Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Italy Bergamo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
2. kolo
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 2 3
18.02.20
2. kolo
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 3 4
18.02.20
2. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 1 710 3 67
18.02.20
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 7
Nerman Fatic 0 4 64
18.02.20
1. kolo
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 2
18.02.20
2. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 4
18.02.20
2. kolo
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 2 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 2 4
18.02.20
2. kolo
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 2 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 62 6 4
18.02.20
2. kolo
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 4
18.02.20
2. kolo
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 3 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski 2 6 4 6
Francesco Maestrelli 1 2 6 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Delray Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 65 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 2 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 3 6
Bernard Tomic 1 2 6 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jack Sock 2 3 6 7
Radu Albot 1 6 3 62
18.02.20
1. kolo
Noah Rubin 1 6 4
Jason Jung skreč 0 3 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 4 74 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6 7
Ernests Gulbis 1 75 4 64
18.02.20
1. kolo
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 2 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 6
Jordan Thompson skreč 0 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 75 3 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Canada Drummondville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
2. kolo
Tobias Kamke 2 6 1 6
Shintaro Imai 1 3 6 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Gomez 2 4 6 6
Felix Corwin 1 6 3 2
18.02.20
2. kolo
Andrew Harris 2 3 6 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 4 1
18.02.20
2. kolo
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 65 1
18.02.20
2. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Go Soeda 0 65 4
18.02.20
2. kolo
Michael Mmoh 2 6 3 6
Manuel Guinard 1 2 6 4
18.02.20
2. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 4 5
18.02.20
2. kolo
Liam Caruana 2 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 61 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 3 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 61 6 0
18.02.20
2. kolo
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 1 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Germany Koblenz Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling 2 4 6 7
Kacper Zuk 1 6 3 64
18.02.20
2. kolo
Yannick Maden 2 3 7 6
Louis Wessels 1 6 65 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 1 2
18.02.20
2. kolo
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 77 4 65
18.02.20
2. kolo
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 1 3
18.02.20
2. kolo
Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Milan Welte 0 5 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 3 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Dan Added 0 5 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 1 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 3
18.02.20
2. kolo
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 0 3
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 3 3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 1 6 10
Riccardo Di Nocera 1 6 3 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6 6
Renta Tokuda 1 75 4 0
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Calin Manda 2 6 7
Mats Hermans 0 3 5
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Luca Prevosto 2 6 4 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 2 6 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Peter Makk 2 6 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 64
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 4 3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Luciano Tacchi 0 4 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 4 3
18.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 7 6
Andres Urrea 0 5 2
18.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 4 1
18.02.20
2. kolo kval.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 3 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 0 1 2
18.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Matthew Mendez 2 5 6 11
Nathan Han 1 7 0 9
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jean Thirouin 2 6 5 6
Perry Gregg 1 4 7 4
18.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 0 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 0 3 3
18.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 2 7 10
Patricio Alvarado 1 6 67 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit 2 6 7
Alfredo Perez 0 2 5
18.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Jody Maginley 2 6 7
Emmett Ward 0 4 5
18.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 7 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 5 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Austin Rapp 2 6 1 6
Connor Farren 1 3 6 3
18.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 0 3
18.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 4 10
Jordan Hasson 1 4 6 8
18.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Adrian Chamdani 0 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 0 4
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 0 3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Antonio Massara 1 w/o
Tim Heger 0
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 3 10
Marius Ruzgas 1 4 6 7
18.02.20
1. kolo
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6 6
Jonas Trinker 1 2 77 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 2 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Billy Harris 2 7 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 1 65 74 4
18.02.20
kvalifik.
William Griffith 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 4 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 4 7
Gian Luca Tanner 1 5 6 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Rishab Agarwal 2 7 2 7
Florent Bax 1 63 6 63
18.02.20
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 1 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 4 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 75 3 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Timo Legout 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Germany M15 Oberhaching sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Stefan Seifert 1 7 6 4
Maximilian Neuchrist skreč 0 6 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 2 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Dominik Boehler 2 6 2 7
Sandro Kopp 1 4 6 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Nico Kleber 0 0 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jakub Paul 2 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 1 6 1 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 7 3 7
Ronan Joncour 1 5 6 63
muži dvouhra antuka Spain M15 Paguera sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 4 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 7
Sebastian Baez 0 3 5
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Max Andrews 2 6 7
Francesco Passaro 0 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 3 7
Lamine Ouahab 1 3 6 62
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 0 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 3 3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Miguel Damas 2 6 3 10
Maxime Mora 1 4 6 5
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 7
Paul Valsecchi 0 2 5
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 4 10
Stefano Baldoni 1 3 6 7
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 7
Alec Beckley 0 4 64
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6 10
Moerani Bouzige 1 2 72 8
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 0 3 4
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 64 4
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 0 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 75 3 3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 7 6
Alexandr Binda 0 63 3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 2 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 0
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 7
Rostislav Galfinger 0 3 61
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 4 11
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 3 6 9
18.02.20
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 3 64
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 2 0
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Otto Virtanen 1 6 4
Egor Novikov skreč 0 1 1
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 4 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic 0 5 3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Vladimir Osminkin 2 7 7
Danil Ozernoy 0 5 61
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom M25 Glasgow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Luke Johnson 1 6 4
Adrian Obert skreč 0 1 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 4 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 3 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong 1 6
Felix Gill skreč 0 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek 2 7 3 6
Scott Duncan 1 63 6 4
muži dvouhra antuka Uruguay M25 Punta del sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 2 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 1 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 1 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 1 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 1 7
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 2 6 64
18.02.20
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 4 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 2 6 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 1 6 5 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 65 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico Morelos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
2. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 3 6 7
James Ward 1 6 1 63
18.02.20
2. kolo
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci 2 4 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 6 3 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 4 76 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 4 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Evan King 2 6 3 7
John-Patrick Smith 1 4 6 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Sarkissian 2 7 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 65 2
18.02.20
2. kolo
Skander Mansouri 2 6 3 6
Jc Aragone 1 2 6 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 3
18.02.20
2. kolo
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Kevin King 0 61 3
18.02.20
2. kolo
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 63
18.02.20
2. kolo
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France Marseille sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Gilles Simon 2 6 7
Harold Mayot 0 4 63
18.02.20
1. kolo
Marin Cilic 2 3 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 65 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 66 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Aljaz Bedene 2 4 6 7
Karen Khachanov 1 6 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 4 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 4 65
muži dvouhra antuka Brazil Rio de sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 4 74 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 5 6 7
Guido Pella 1 7 4 63
18.02.20
1. kolo
Joao Domingues 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 68 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Gianluca Mager 2 7 7
Casper Ruud 0 64 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Dominic Thiem 2 6 4 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 2 6 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Borna Coric 2 7 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 65 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 5 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 5 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 1 7 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 1 6 6
Belinda Bencic 1 6 1 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 2 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 1 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Veronika Kudermetova 2 5 6 7
Dayana Yastremska 1 7 3 62
18.02.20
1. kolo
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 4 6
Karolina Muchova 1 4 6 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 4 6
Maria Sakkari 1 2 6 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6 6
Sofia Kenin 1 72 3 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 1
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Ozlem Uslu 0 3 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 3 75 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 4 6
Sem Wensveen 1 4 6 1
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Anna Martemyanova 0 4 3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 4 4
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Rita Atik 0 67 1
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova 0 4 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 0 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 2 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 1 0
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 6
Keisha R. Clousing 0 3 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Lauren Proctor 2 7 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 62 1
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Mary Stoiana 0 2 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Marie Mettraux 0 66 2
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Jaleesa Leslie 0 2 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 4 7
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 2 6 64
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 3 3
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 5 7 10
Dasha Plekhanova 1 7 63 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 3 4
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Ani Amiraghyan 1 4
Anja Draskovic skreč 0 1
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 4 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Laura Svatikova 2 6 7
Maria Kallistrou 0 2 64
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 7 3 6
Helene Pellicano 1 65 6 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 2 0
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 1 4
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 1 1
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 63 2
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor 0 1 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 7
Giulia Morlet 0 1 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Gabriella Taylor 2 7 6
Eva Vedder 0 69 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Romana Cisovska 0 5 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6 6
Manon Leonard 1 4 78 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6 6
Laura Boehner 1 710 1 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 1 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 7
Kelia Le Bihan 0 2 64
18.02.20
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser 2 6 4 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 2 6 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Maria Bondarenko 2 7 6
Lou Adler 0 63 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 2 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 3 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 6
Alicia Barnett 0 5 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Esther Adeshina 0 2 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 3 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý India W25 Jodhpur sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Michika Ozeki 2 7 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 5 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Riya Bhatia 2 6 7
Jennifer Luikham 0 4 64
18.02.20
1. kolo
Mihika Yadav 2 7 6
Nikola Breckova 0 5 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Francesca Jones 2 4 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 2 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Australia W25 Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6 6
Abbie Myers 1 4 76 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 1 6
Mia Repac 1 5 6 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Irina Ramialison 2 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 67 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 2 4
18.02.20
kvalifik.
Alicia Smith 2 7 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 5 62
18.02.20
1. kolo
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 60 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 2 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W60 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 4 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara 2 3 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 0 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 2 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 3 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 2 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Daria Snigur 2 6 4 6
Julia Grabher 1 1 6 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Japan W60 Kyoto sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Tara Moore 2 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 64 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Miyu Kato 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Mai Hontama 2 1 6 6
Haruka Kaji 1 6 1 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 3 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Italy Bergamo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic 2 5 6 11
Raul Brancaccio/Giulio Zeppieri 1 7 3 9
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA Delray Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 1 w/o
John Millman/Matt Reid 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino/Mackenzie McDonald 0 63 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Canada Drummondville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant/Washi Gervais 0 2 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 2 6 6 10
Andrew Harris/Max Purcell 1 2 74 8
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Germany Koblenz Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 6 3 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 4 6 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Dustin Brown/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Louis Wessels/Leopold Zima 0 4 2
muži čtyřhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Jonathan Backman/Axel Bergdahl 0 2 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Domagoj Biljesko/Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 5 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao/Luca Prevosto 0 3 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima/Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 0 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 2 1 7 10
Luka Pavlovic/Augusto Virgili 1 6 63 7
18.02.20
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Maxime Hamou 0 2 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Edoardo Eremin/Alessandro Petrone 0 2 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek 2 4 6 10
Nicholas David Ionel/Cayetano March 1 6 2 7
18.02.20
1. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 62
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Eleftherios Theodorou 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain/Jonathan Gray 0 1 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Antonio Massara/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Carles Hernandez 0 2 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 7 6
Stamatis Kapiris/Ioannis Stamoulos 0 64 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Marius Ruzgas 0 3 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Edward Hubner/Alexander Shevchenko 0 0 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 2 6 7 10
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 1 74 5 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 0 3 64
18.02.20
1. kolo
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6 14
David Perez Sanz/Kyle Lok Yin Tang 1 70 4 12
18.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Lucini/Daniele Pasini 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac/Kristian Lozan 0 3 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Germany M15 Oberhaching sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn/Luca Staeheli 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel/Michael Weindl 0 0 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 68 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev/Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond/Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 3
muži čtyřhra antuka Spain M15 Paguera sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 4 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 2 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab 2 2 6 10
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck 1 6 2 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Luis Francisco/Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 0 4 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Gergely Madarasz 0 3 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Francesco Passaro/Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier/Franco Feitt 0 1 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Miguel Damas/Pol Fernandez 2 6 7
Max Andrews/Jordan Chiu 0 2 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Stefano Baldoni/Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 7
Joan B Borras Isern/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Ken Onishi/Ryota Tanuma 0 64 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe 0 66 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 6
Piotr Galus/Hanyi Liu 0 64 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha/Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 0 2 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 4 7 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 5 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 0 63 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko 2 1 6 10
Alexander Ovcharov/Evgeny Philippov 1 6 1 7
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 3 6 10
Federico Arnaboldi/Emiliano Maggioli 1 6 3 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Rio Noguchi/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6 10
Takuto Niki/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 4 73 8
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov/Egor Noskin 0 1 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger/Aldin Setkic 0 2 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom M25 Glasgow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Elliott Farmer/Alexander Jhun 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau/Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 63
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Tom Hands/James Mackinlay 0 5 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm 0 2 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Binding/Henry Patten 1 w/o
Yanais Laurent/Valentin Royer 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Karl Friberg/Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos/Charlie Emhardt 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Mark Whitehouse/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Simon Freund/Evan Hoyt 1 w/o
Hendrik Jebens/Adrian Obert 0
muži čtyřhra antuka Uruguay M25 Punta del sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Juan Martin Fumeaux/Franco Roncadelli 0 2 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 7
Tobias Franco/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova/Agustin Riquelme 0 4 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6 11
Francisco Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 72 3 9
18.02.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Emiliano Troche 0 4 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Mexico Morelos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Harry Bourchier/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 5 6 10
Guilherme Clezar/Manuel Sanchez 1 7 4 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
JC Aragone/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6 10
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki 1 76 4 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 4 6 10
Sebastian Ofner/Jurij Rodionov 1 6 3 8
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France Marseille sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6 10
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 75 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6 10
Simone Bolelli/Jannik Sinner 1 76 3 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 3 6 10
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 6 3 8
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov 0 63 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Benoit Paire/David Vega Hernandez 2 4 6 10
Alexander Bublik/Alexei Popyrin 1 6 2 5
muži čtyřhra antuka Brazil Rio de sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 7
Attila Balazs/Fernando Romboli 0 3 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 2 6 7
Pablo Andujar/Roberto Carballes Baena 0 4 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 2 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Alicja Rosolska 0 4 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Karolina Muchova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 4 10
Jennifer Brady/Anastasija Sevastova 1 3 6 7
18.02.20
1. kolo
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7 10
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 1 74 5 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng 2 4 7 10
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 1 6 5 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Caroline Garcia/Sania Mirza 2 6 4 10
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 1 4 6 8
18.02.20
1. kolo
Desirae Krawczyk/Alison Riske 2 6 4 10
Kaitlyn Christian/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 4 6 8
ženy čtyřhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Julia Stamatova 2 4 6 10
Quirine Lemoine/Gabriella Mujan 1 6 4 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng 0 1 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 6 3
Pia Praefke/Doga Turkmen skreč 0 0 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Stela Peeva/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 0 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Anita Husaric/Francisca Jorge 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 64 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 2 2 7 10
Mariana Drazic/Melanie Stokke 1 6 5 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal/Tuana Tinaztepe 0 4 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Elina Avanesyan/Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 7
Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov 0 4 5
ženy čtyřhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 7
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu 0 63 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio/Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 3 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Emma Lene/Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Yarden Akler/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 3 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 2 1 6 10
Martina Colmegna/Martina Spigarelli 1 6 4 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Tatiana Pieri/Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Sara Lanca/Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Lina Glushko/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 7 2 10
Ani Amiraghyan/Mariam Dalakishvili 1 67 6 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 7
Polina Leykina/Elina Nepliy 0 2 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul/Helena Narmont 0 3 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Anhelina Kalita/Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 4 10
Lara Escauriza/Taylor Ng 1 3 6 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst/Anna Pribylova 2 7 4 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Franziska Sziedat 1 5 6 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 1 4 2
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Oona Orpana skreč 0 6 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Laura Boehner/Mariia Tkacheva 2 5 6 10
Maria Krupenina/Nika Shytkouskaya 1 7 1 7
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh/Danielle Daley 0 2 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Esther Adeshina/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 1 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Marie Benoit/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Freya Christie/Samantha Murray 0 3 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 6 10
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 3 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 5 6 10
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani 1 7 2 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Lara Salden/Clara Tauson 1 3
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia skreč 0 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jesika Maleckova/Victoria Muntean 2 6 7
Jana Fett/Dalma Galfi 0 1 63
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý India W25 Jodhpur sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Prerna Bhambri/Nidhi Chilumula 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Sathwika Sama 0 2 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Rutuja Bhosale/Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta/Supapitch Kuearum 0 4 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Nikiforova/Saumya Vig 2 6 2 10
Sakura Hondo/Michika Ozeki 1 3 6 8
18.02.20
1. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Zeel Desai/Caroline Romeo 0 4 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Snehal Mane/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Lakshanya Choudhary/Jigyasa Narsinghani 0 1 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Mihaela Djakovic/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 3 10
Nudnida Luangnam/Prarthana Thombare 1 3 6 7
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Australia W25 Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 2 3 7 10
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Ivana Popovic 1 6 67 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Jaimee Fourlis/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 0 2 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Shiho Akita/Mai Minokoshi 2 3 6 10
Monique Barry/Talia Gibson 1 6 2 7
18.02.20
1. kolo
Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 7 3 10
Destanee Aiava/Abbie Myers 1 5 6 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Anna Ureke/Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Jessie Culley/Taylah Preston 0 4 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Naiktha Bains/Su Jeong Jang 2 7 6
Jennifer Elie/Irina Ramialison 0 5 1
18.02.20
1. kolo
Emily Fanning/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 3 12
Leonie Kung/Lucrezia Stefanini 1 3 6 10
18.02.20
1. kolo
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 6 0 10
Mia Repac/Olivia Symons 1 4 6 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt W60 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Victoria Kan 2 4 6 10
Cristiana Ferrando/Stefania Rubini 1 6 2 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 2 6 10
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 4 6
18.02.20
1. kolo
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Kerkhove 2 4 6 10
Melanie Klaffner/Sandra Samir 1 6 3 7
18.02.20
1. kolo
Sabina Sharipova/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Sedra Elkhurashy/Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 0
18.02.20
1. kolo
Marta Kostyuk/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6 10
Vladica Babic/Mayar Sherif 1 2 75 4
18.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 4 10
Martina Di Giuseppe/Despina Papamichail 1 2 6 6
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Japan W60 Kyoto sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.20
1. kolo
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 7 6
Ayaka Okuno/Fang Ying Xun 0 66 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Erina Hayashi/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa/Jia Qi Kang 0 0 3
18.02.20
1. kolo
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Minori Yonehara 2 7 6
Kwan Yau Ng/Arina Rodionova 0 5 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Fang-Hsien Wu/Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa/Eri Hozumi 0 4 2
18.02.20
1. kolo
Miyu Kato/Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6 10
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 1 72 4 2
<