Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Fernando Verdasco 3 4 7 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6 65 4 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Rafael Nadal 3 6 7 6
Federico Delbonis 0 3 64 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Stan Wawrinka 3 4 7 6 3 6
Andreas Seppi 2 6 5 3 6 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
John Isner 3 6 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 3 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Gael Monfils 3 4 7 6 7
Ivo Karlovic 1 6 68 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Ernests Gulbis 3 7 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 5 3 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
David Goffin 3 6 6 4 1 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 1 4 6 6 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 6 1 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 4 1 6 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Dominic Thiem 3 6 5 6 6 6
Alex Bolt 2 2 7 75 1 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Nick Kyrgios 3 6 6 4 7
Gilles Simon 1 2 4 6 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Daniil Medvedev 3 7 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 5 1 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Alexander Zverev 3 7 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 65 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Karen Khachanov 3 6 2 6 3 7
Mikael Ymer 2 2 6 4 6 68
23.01.20
2. kolo
Andrey Rublev 3 6 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 0 2 3 65
23.01.20
2. kolo
Taylor Harry Fritz 3 4 6 7 6 6
Kevin Anderson 2 6 75 64 2 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Alexei Popyrin 3 6 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 2 65 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Thailand Bangkok Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
3. kolo
Robin Haase 1 6 2
Attila Balazs skreč 0 4 1
23.01.20
3. kolo
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 4 2
23.01.20
3. kolo
Jiri Vesely 2 6 3 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 6 4
23.01.20
3. kolo
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 5 4
23.01.20
3. kolo
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 7
Go Soeda 0 5 5
23.01.20
3. kolo
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 4
23.01.20
3. kolo
Hugo Grenier 2 3 6 7
Peter Polansky 1 6 4 64
23.01.20
3. kolo
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 4 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 5 6 3
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 63 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Justin Eleveld 2 7 6
Marlon Vankan 0 5 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Peter Nagy 2 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele 1 6 4 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 2 6 2
Aleksandre Bakshi skreč 0 6 1 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 6
Yanki Erel 0 65 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 3
muži dvouhra antuka Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 3 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 1 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 0 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 2 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 7
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 67
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 0
23.01.20
1. kolo
Jose Pereira 2 4 6 6
Zane Khan 1 6 3 4
23.01.20
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez 1 5 1
Stefan Kozlov skreč 0 7 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Jordi Arconada 2 6 3 6
Jesse Flores 1 2 6 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 3 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 6 62 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Christian Langmo 2 6 6 6
Simon Carr 1 76 4 4
23.01.20
1. kolo
Jesse Flores 2 6 3 7
Alexander Lebedev 1 3 6 5
23.01.20
1. kolo
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 2 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 3 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia M15 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 64 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 62 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 3 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 3 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 5 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 4 6
Sergei Pogosian 1 2 6 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 4 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Petros Chrysochos 1 6
Hugo Voljacques skreč 0 3
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Petros Chrysochos 1 w/o
Skander Mansouri 0
23.01.20
2. kolo
Nuno Borges 2 5 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 7 3 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Zizou Bergs 2 7 4 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 63 6 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 1 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 1 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 3 6
Marko Tepavac 1 3 6 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M15+H Bressuire sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Kenny de Schepper 2 7 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 64
23.01.20
2. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 2 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier 1 6 2 1
Laurent Rochette skreč 0 4 6 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6 6
David Poljak 1 1 74 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 5 6
Arthur Bouquier 1 3 7 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7 7
Yannick Mertens 1 74 63 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Wojciech Marek 2 6 3 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 3 6 5
muži dvouhra koberec Germany M25 Nussloch sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Jan Satral 2 6 7
Christopher Heyman 0 2 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic 1 7 1
Edan Leshem skreč 0 5 0
23.01.20
2. kolo
Johannes Haerteis 2 3 6 7
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 3 65
23.01.20
2. kolo
Julian Ocleppo 1 w/o
Vitaliy Sachko 0
23.01.20
2. kolo
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 7 6
Robin Stanek 1 72 5 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France Rennes Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
3. kolo
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 2 1
23.01.20
3. kolo
James Ward 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 4 3
23.01.20
3. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 4 6 7
Evan Furness 1 6 2 5
23.01.20
3. kolo
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 5 2
23.01.20
3. kolo
Constant Lestienne 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 5 3
23.01.20
3. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 6 2 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 3 6 3
23.01.20
3. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 2 3
23.01.20
3. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet 2 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 1 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 3 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 7
Taylor Townsend 0 5 61
23.01.20
2. kolo
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 3 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 2 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Kiki Bertens 2 6 7
Arina Rodionova 0 3 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 3 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Zarina Diyas 2 4 6 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 3 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 3 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 3 6 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Elina Svitolina 2 6 7
Lauren Davis 0 2 66
23.01.20
2. kolo
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 2 7
Danielle Rose Collins 1 4 6 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 3 0
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 4 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 2 6 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 4 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Belinda Bencic 2 7 7
Jelena Ostapenko 0 5 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 4 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 3 5
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Marina Yudanov 2 3 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 6 4 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 0 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 0 0
23.01.20
2. kolo
Yexin Ma 2 6 7
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 5
Nina Potocnik skreč 0 6
23.01.20
2. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 5 6 6
Martina Colmegna 1 7 3 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 7 6
Ayla Aksu 1 75 63 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anja Wildgruber 2 4 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 3 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Nastja Kolar 2 6 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 65
23.01.20
2. kolo
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Arisha Ladhani 0 2 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Lina Qostal 0 2 0
23.01.20
2. kolo
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Michaela Kadleckova 0 2 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 2 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 75 4 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 0
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 7
Andjela Jocovic 0 1 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Nika Kukharchuk 2 4 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 3 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Arianne Hartono 2 6 2 6
Taylor Ng 1 1 6 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Stacey Fung 2 5 6 6
Emily Appleton 1 7 1 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 1 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 4 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Emma Davis 2 6 2 6
Amy Zhu 1 3 6 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Latvia W15 Liepaja sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 4 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 2 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 4 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 4 6 0
23.01.20
2. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Anna Parkhomenko 0 0 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 1 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Katriin Saar 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 1 69
23.01.20
2. kolo
Elza Tomase 2 3 7 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 63 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1. kolo
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Sofia Neri 0 0 0
23.01.20
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 7 3 6
Helene Pellicano 1 5 6 2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 0 3
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Cristina Pescucci 0 3 0
23.01.20
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 4 1
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 7
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 2 66
23.01.20
1. kolo
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 4 2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Athina Pitta 0 1 2
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Tara Gancev 0 0 0
23.01.20
kvalifik.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 2 2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 0 65
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 0 2
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 1 3
23.01.20
kvalifik.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 0 1
23.01.20
1. kolo
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 0 73 3
23.01.20
1. kolo
Alice Robbe 2 3 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 1 6 1 0
23.01.20
1. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 7
Jenny Duerst 0 1 5
23.01.20
1. kolo
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6 6
Suzan Lamens 1 1 72 4
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Marie Villet 2 6 1 10
Pauline Wuarin 1 2 6 4
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 7
Sofia Milatova 0 2 5
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 7
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 3 5
23.01.20
kvalifik.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 4 1
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 1 3
23.01.20
kvalifik.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 4 2
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Margaux Orange 2 6 7
Adriana Rajkovic 0 0 5
23.01.20
1. kolo
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 2 2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 3 2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 2 4
23.01.20
kvalifik.
Julia Lovqvist 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 612 4
23.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Julia Lovqvist 1 6
Julita Saner skreč 0 2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 3 2
23.01.20
kvalifik.
Nina Ugrelidze 1 6 3
Adesuwa Osabuohien skreč 0 1 0
23.01.20
1. kolo
Violeta Martinez 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 4 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 1 0
23.01.20
2. kolo
Tereza Mihalikova 2 7 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 5 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Nina Alibalic 0 3 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 1 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 1 4
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 3 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 7
Manon Arcangioli 0 1 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Angelica Moratelli 2 5 6 6
Anna Zaja 1 7 1 2
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 3 6
Denisa Hindova 1 60 6 2
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 3 1
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Sinja Kraus 2 5 7 7
Joanna Garland 1 7 64 64
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia W25 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Olga Doroshina 2 7 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 64 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 2 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Dejana Radanovic 2 3 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 6 3 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Shalimar Talbi 2 0 7 7
Daria Kudashova 1 6 5 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 2 6
Irina Khromacheva 1 3 6 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Sofya Lansere 2 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Alina Charaeva 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 3 2
23.01.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 1 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý France W25 Petit Bourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 0 1
23.01.20
2. kolo
Myrtille Georges 2 7 7
Jamilah Snells 0 5 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 1 1
23.01.20
1. kolo
Audrey Albie 2 6 7
Salma Djoubri 0 3 5
23.01.20
2. kolo
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 1 0
23.01.20
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 3 1
23.01.20
1. kolo
Harmony Tan 2 1 7 7
Emiliana Arango 1 6 5 63
23.01.20
2. kolo
Leonie Kung 1 5
Hurricane Tyra Black skreč 0 0
23.01.20
2. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 4 3
23.01.20
2. kolo
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 0 1 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1. kolo
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey 2 6 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Yen-Hsun Lu 1 79 4 4
23.01.20
1. kolo
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 7
Sander Arends/Richard Berankis 1 2 72 65
23.01.20
1. kolo
Gregoire Barrere/Adrian Mannarino 2 6 4 6
Ugo Humbert/Frances Tiafoe 1 2 6 2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 7
Daniel Evans/John-Patrick Smith 0 1 63
23.01.20
1. kolo
Tennys Sandgren/Jack Withrow 2 4 7 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 64 68
23.01.20
1. kolo
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 7
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 64 5
23.01.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas/Guido Pella 2 7 5 6
Jeremy Chardy/Robert Lindstedt 1 5 7 3
23.01.20
1. kolo
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 2 4 6 7
Soon-Woo Kwon/John Millman 1 6 4 64
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Thailand Bangkok Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 2 11
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 1 4 6 9
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 64 3
muži čtyřhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Peter Nagy/Nik Razborsek 0 3 1
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Meraut 2 6 7
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 0 3 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Julien Cagnina 0 0 4
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 w/o
Aleksandre Bakshi/Yanki Erel 0
muži čtyřhra antuka Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky 2 6 5 11
Hanyi Liu/Valentin Vanta 1 4 7 9
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Sergi Perez Contri/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 3 10
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun 1 4 6 6
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 1
23.01.20
1. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001)/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 4 10
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse 1 63 6 8
23.01.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov/Jamie Vance 0 0 0
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin 0 3 4
23.01.20
1. kolo
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith 2 3 6 10
Sagadat Ayap/Raheel Manji 1 6 2 8
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia M15 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 2
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 4
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Mikhail Elgin/Ivan Gakhov 1 7 9 3
Alexander Boborykin/Matvey Khomentovskiy skreč 0 6 0
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 5 6 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Kristian Lozan 1 7 3 7
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Aziz Dougaz/Moez Echargui 2 4 6 10
Adrian Barbu/Jesper De Jong 1 6 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 6 5 16
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle 1 3 7 14
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Zizou Bergs/Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Nuno Borges/Tiago Cacao 0 4 4
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Artem Dubrivnyy/Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo 0 1 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France M15+H Bressuire sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
semifinále
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Arthur Reymond 0 1 63
23.01.20
semifinále
Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson 2 6 5 15
Arthur Bouquier/Titouan Droguet 1 3 7 13
muži čtyřhra koberec Germany M25 Nussloch sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
semifinále
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Fabian Fallert/Julian Ocleppo 0 4 4
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 0 4 5
23.01.20
semifinále
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 0 4 63
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Fabian Fallert/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 5 10
Raul Brancaccio/Giulio Zeppieri 1 3 7 7
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France Rennes Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 5 4
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 0 1 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 4 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura Siegemund 1 4 6 1
23.01.20
1. kolo
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Maria Sakkari/Ajla Tomljanovic 0 5 3
23.01.20
1. kolo
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Irina Maria Bara 0 1 2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 3 6 6
Catherine Cartan Bellis/Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 3 3
23.01.20
1. kolo
Desirae Krawczyk/Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Jessica Moore/Astra Sharma 0 2 3
23.01.20
1. kolo
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova/Jil Teichmann 0 3 2
23.01.20
1. kolo
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 7 7
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 0 5 62
23.01.20
1. kolo
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 4 3
23.01.20
1. kolo
Veronika Kudermetova/Alison Riske 2 6 6
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang 0 3 3
23.01.20
1. kolo
Jaimee Fourlis/Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Sharon Fichman/Cornelia Lister 0 64 2
ženy čtyřhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 3 10
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu 1 3 6 8
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 2 5 6 10
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 7 1 7
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Beyda Baykal 0 3 3
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 67 4
ženy čtyřhra antuka Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Vittoria Avvantaggiati/Gloria Ceschi 0 0 0
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat 2 2 6 12
Tamara Bizhukova/Barbora Matusova 1 6 2 10
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Tamara Curovic/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Anna Morgina/Irina Shchetinina 0 3 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1. kolo
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Akilah James/Anastasia Kuprina 0 4 3
23.01.20
1. kolo
Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 4
23.01.20
1. kolo
Stacey Fung/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Paige Cline/Mary Closs 0 3 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Latvia W15 Liepaja sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 6 3 10
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar 1 2 6 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Patricija Spaka/Elza Tomase 0 2 3
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Anna Parkhomenko/Lucie Petruzelova 0 4 2
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 4 10
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 1 3 6 6
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi/Noa Liauw A Fong 0 4 3
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Qinwen Zheng 0 0 4
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi 2 3 6 10
Tea Lukic/Nicole Teodosescu 1 6 1 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Julia Terziyska 0 4 3
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Alena Fomina/Angelica Moratelli 2 7 6
Emily Seibold/Anna Zaja 0 62 4
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Dea Herdzelas/Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez/Joanna Tomera 0 4 2
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Karolina Berankova/Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa/Joanna Garland 0 2 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia W25 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Olga Doroshina/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 0 4
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 1 11
Vivian Heisen/Sviatlana Pirazhenka 1 3 6 9
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova/Taisya Pachkaleva 0 2 4
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova/Ekaterina Kazionova 0 2 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý France W25 Petit Bourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
1. kolo
Emerald Able/Kendra Bunch 2 6 3 10
Hurricane Tyra Black/Qavia Lopez 1 3 6 5
ženy čtyřhra antuka USA W25 Vero Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy 2 2 6 11
Oana Georgeta Simion/Gabriela Talaba 1 6 2 9
<