Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 0 1
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Yannick Maden 2 6 7 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 72 62 68
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6 7
Joao Menezes 1 73 1 68
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Amir Weintraub 0 2 1
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Marius Copil 2 3 7 7
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 61 68
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 3 4
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 1 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Viktor Galovic 2 7 2 6
Emilio Gomez 1 65 6 3
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 5 4
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Sumit Nagal 0 62 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 7
Steve Darcis 0 5 5
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 4 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Rinky Hijikata 2 7 7
Henri Laaksonen 0 60 63
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Filip Horansky 2 4 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 5 4
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Enzo Couacaud 2 4 7 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 6 65 2
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 2 4
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Max Purcell 2 6 4 6
Gianluca Mager 1 3 6 4
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 5 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Dmitry Popko 2 7 7
Zhizhen Zhang 0 67 65
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 5 7
Denis Kudla 1 65 7 5
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Rosol 2 6 7 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 74 69 5
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 3 3
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7 6
Luke Saville 1 77 63 4
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 4 1
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 1 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 2 1
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Pedja Krstin 2 3 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 6 4 1
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Blake Mott 0 4 4
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Matteo Viola 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 66 4
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 3 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 3 4
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 3 6
Jason Jung 1 3 6 3
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 1 6
Federico Coria 1 3 6 2
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Tabilo 2 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 2 3
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 4 3
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 3 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 4
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Yan Bai 0 3 5
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 4
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Mathias Bourgue 2 5 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 7 1 1
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Marco Bortolotti 1 w/o
Alberto Cammarata 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 1 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6 6
Calin Manda 1 74 1 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Johan Nikles 2 6 3 7
Gonzalo Lama 1 3 6 61
16.01.20
2. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 7 3 3
Riccardo Bonadio skreč 0 6 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 4 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 4 2
muži dvouhra antuka Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1. kolo
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 2 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 4
16.01.20
2. kolo
Javier Marti 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 65 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 7
Philip Bachmaier 0 3 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 3 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 5 7
Gergely Madarasz 1 2 7 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 1 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Petr Hajek 2 7 2 6
Duje Kekez 1 5 6 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Faris Zakaryia 2 0 6 7
Henrik Traskin 1 6 3 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1. kolo
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 2 64
16.01.20
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 3 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 4 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Tanner K Smith 2 3 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 6 3 4
16.01.20
2. kolo
David Fox 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 3 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 6 3
Sagadat Ayap skreč 0 0 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 4 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Jason Kros 0 5 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Spain M15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1. kolo
Billy Harris 2 4 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 6 3 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Evan Hoyt 2 4 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 4 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte 2 4 7 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 5 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 2
Patrik Niklas-Salminen skreč 0 2 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Joao Monteiro 1 w/o
Max Basing 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 1 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 4 7 7
Billy Harris 1 6 63 62
16.01.20
2. kolo
Benjamin Pietri 1 w/o
Laurent Lokoli 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 7
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 2 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Wojciech Marek 0 5 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Clement Tabur 2 4 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Jules Okala 1 7 5 2
Jaimee Floyd Angele skreč 0 6 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 0 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 5 4
16.01.20
2. kolo
Majed Kilani 2 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 2 63
16.01.20
2. kolo
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 2 1
muži dvouhra antuka France M15+H Bagnoles de sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Markus Eriksson 2 4 6 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 4 4
16.01.20
2. kolo
Matteo Martineau 2 6 4 6
Louis Dussin 1 1 6 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Quentin Folliot 2 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 64 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Gleb Sakharov 2 3 7 7
Jonathan Eysseric 1 6 5 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 4 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 4 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 4
16.01.20
2. kolo
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 65 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 60 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 1 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4
Brandon Holt skreč 0 3 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 3 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 1 6 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Emilio Nava 2 7 7
Tobias Simon 0 66 65
16.01.20
2. kolo
Michael Redlicki 2 7 6
Riley Smith 0 65 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 4 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 3 3
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Nao Hibino 2 6 4 6
En Shuo Liang 1 1 6 3
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 75 5 4
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Yue Yuan 2 2 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 6 4 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Yuki Naito 2 6 7
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 3 5
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 2 0
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Caty McNally 2 6 0 6
Asia Muhammad 1 4 6 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 1 0
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 2 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 5 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 75 3 4
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Greetje Minnen 2 6 2 6
Kaylah Mcphee 1 3 6 3
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Maja Chwalinska 0 0 5
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 1 6
Sara Errani 1 2 6 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 2 3
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Belinda Woolcock 0 2 3
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 0 1
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 1 1
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Mandy Minella 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 2 5
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Mayo Hibi 2 6 4 6
Magdalena Frech 1 2 6 4
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 66 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Olga Danilovic 2 3 6 7
Jovana Jaksic 1 6 3 68
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 3 4
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Ann Li 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 3 2
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 2 1
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 3 1
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 0 6
Shuyue Ma 1 3 6 2
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 3 1
16.01.20
1. kolo kval.
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 4 0
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 3 3
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Stefanie Voegele 2 3 6 6
Denisa Satralova 1 6 1 2
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 0 2
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 1 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 1 6 2 2
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 4 3
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 3 1
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Monica Niculescu 2 1 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 1 4
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 5 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 1 7 4
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6 6
Varvara Flink 1 1 73 4
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 1 4
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 2 3
16.01.20
2. kolo kval.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 5 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 3 7 2
ženy dvouhra antuka Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Anna Morgina 2 4 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 1 6 3 4
16.01.20
2. kolo
Eva Martinez Regalado 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 4 4
16.01.20
2. kolo
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 2 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 0 1 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 2 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 3 6
Gloria Ceschi 1 5 6 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova 0 0 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Justina Mikulskyte 2 4 6 6
Madison Harrison 1 6 4 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Anastasia Kuprina 0 3 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 2 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Emma Davis 2 6 7
Taylor Ng 0 2 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Joelle Kissell 2 7 4 7
Sylvie Zund 1 5 6 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Sofia Sewing 2 6 5 6
Madison Appel 1 1 7 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 1 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 5 6
Sara Lanca 1 3 7 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý France W15 Fort de sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1. kolo
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Rachel Leighton 0 1 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 2 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 0 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 3 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Manon Leonard 2 6 1 7
Clothilde De Bernardi 1 4 6 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 1 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 1 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Jamilah Snells 0 1 4
ženy dvouhra antuka USA W25 Daytona Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Marie Benoit 2 3 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 4 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 2 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 2 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 4 4
16.01.20
2. kolo
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 1 6 4 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 0
16.01.20
2. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 7
Renata Zarazua 0 3 5
16.01.20
2. kolo
Amanda Carreras 2 3 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 6 3 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Malibu sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1. kolo
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 2 0
16.01.20
1. kolo
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 5 3
16.01.20
1. kolo
Catherine Harrison 2 6 4 6
Laura Pigossi 1 4 6 1
16.01.20
1. kolo
Maegan Manasse 2 6 7
Nagi Hanatani 0 0 67
16.01.20
1. kolo
Adrijana Lekaj 2 4 7 7
Emina Bektas 1 6 65 64
16.01.20
1. kolo
Maya Pitts 2 6 7
Solymar Colling 0 3 63
16.01.20
2. kolo
Catherine Harrison 1 6
Tara Moore skreč 0 1
16.01.20
2. kolo
Claire Liu 2 7 2 7
Peyton Stearns 1 65 6 64
16.01.20
2. kolo
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 0 3
16.01.20
2. kolo
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 2 6
Francesca Jones 1 5 6 2
16.01.20
2. kolo
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 2 4
16.01.20
2. kolo
Jessica Pieri 2 6 2 6
Katie Volynets 1 3 6 4
16.01.20
2. kolo
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Maya Pitts 0 2 1
muži čtyřhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov/Timofey Skatov 0 2 2
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina 2 6 3 10
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 1 4 6 2
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker 2 3 6 10
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 6 3 5
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda 0 4 2
muži čtyřhra antuka Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Gianmarco Ferrari/Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 w/o
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Louis Wessels 0
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Sherif Makhlouf 2 2 6 10
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 4 7
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Luca Gelhardt/Petr Hajek 2 6 3 10
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 1 2 6 5
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 0 5 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Alessandro Bega/Jose Pereira 2 6 7
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin 0 3 64
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez 0 3 1
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse 2 7 2 10
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 5 6 8
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Spain M15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern/Oscar Mesquida Berg 0 2 4
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 2 1
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 4 10
Petros Chrysochos/Moez Echargui 1 4 6 3
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 0
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 4 4
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 2 5 6 11
Adrian Barbu/Aidan Mchugh 1 7 4 9
muži čtyřhra antuka France M15+H Bagnoles de sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon/Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 0 4 2
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 0 65 3
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 0 4 4
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 1 w/o
Jonathan Eysseric/Gleb Sakharov 0
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA M25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Wilson Leite 2 6 1 10
Alex Rybakov/Zachary Svajda 1 3 6 6
16.01.20
1. kolo
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 3
16.01.20
1. kolo
Dennis Novikov/Roy Smith 2 6 7
Courtney John Lock/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 65
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Ian Dempster/Simon Freund 0 3 2
16.01.20
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki/Michael Redlicki 0 3 4
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Connor Farren/Ivan Savkin 0 1 3
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti 2 7 6
Dennis Novikov/Roy Smith 0 5 2
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Wilson Leite 0 3 3
ženy čtyřhra antuka Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Sofia Dmitrieva/Viktoriia Kalinina 2 2 6 10
Tamara Curovic/Lucie Wargnier 1 6 4 8
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat 1 w/o
Nastja Kolar/Anna Siskova 0
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Anna Morgina/Irina Shchetinina 2 6 2 10
Gloria Ceschi/Ani Vangelova 1 4 6 5
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Eva Martinez Regalado/Yvette Schmucker 0 3 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Justina Mikulskyte/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Dylan Cline/Sofia Matiushova 0 2 0
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Mary Closs/Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya/Madison Harrison 0 3 3
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Madison Appel/Anastasia Sysoeva 2 7 6
Emma Davis/Taylor Ng 0 5 4
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell/Anastasia Kuprina 0 1 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý France W15 Fort de sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Alexandra Riley/Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Emerald Able/Kendra Bunch 0 1 4
ženy čtyřhra antuka USA W25 Daytona Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1. kolo
Marie Benoit/Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 1 4
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Lea Boskovic/Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason 0 3 4
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6 10
Elizabeth Halbauer/Ingrid Neel 1 79 2 7
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 6
Marie Benoit/Shilin Xu 0 66 3
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Seone Mendez/Renata Zarazua 0 4 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA W25 Malibu sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1. kolo
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 3 10
Brynn Boren/Sarah Lee 1 60 6 6
16.01.20
1. kolo
Pamela Montez/Alycia Parks 2 3 6 10
Jessica Pieri/Tatiana Pieri 1 6 4 7
16.01.20
1. kolo
Anna Danilina/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 4 10
Jessica Failla/Holly Verner 1 0 6 4
16.01.20
1. kolo
Lou Brouleau/Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Hanna Chang/Claire Liu 0 3 2
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau/Amandine Hesse 0 4 1
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Pamela Montez/Alycia Parks 1 w/o
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 0
16.01.20
čtvrtfinále
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 7 4 10
Anna Danilina/Lidziya Marozava 1 66 6 6
<