Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.12.19
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 4 2
17.12.19
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7 6
Michal Dembek 1 76 5 2
17.12.19
kvalifik.
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 1 3
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 7
Riccardo Mascarini 0 3 64
17.12.19
kvalifik.
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 5 2
17.12.19
kvalifik.
Glenn Smits 2 6 4 10
Daniil Gusev 1 4 6 1
17.12.19
kvalifik.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 7 6
Linus Frost 0 62 3
17.12.19
kvalifik.
Niklas Schell 1 6 3
Octavio Volpi skreč 0 4 0
17.12.19
1. kolo
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 4 0
17.12.19
1. kolo
Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Igor Panin 0 1 0
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Octavio Volpi 2 7 6
Cedric Stanke 0 5 2
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Luca Castagnola 2 1 7 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 66 6
17.12.19
kvalifik.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 7
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 4 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.12.19
1. kolo
Paul Woerner 2 6 0 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 4 6 2
17.12.19
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini 2 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 1 6 4 3
17.12.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 4 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 6 1 1
17.12.19
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 1 2
17.12.19
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 3 1
17.12.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 1 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. France Limoges sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.12.19
1. kolo
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 2 1
17.12.19
1. kolo
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Kaia Kanepi 0 2 3
17.12.19
1. kolo
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 4 4
17.12.19
1. kolo
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 3 2
17.12.19
1. kolo
Anna Blinkova 2 6 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 3 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Basak Eraydin 1 w/o
Mirabelle Njoze 0
17.12.19
kvalifik.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 4
17.12.19
kvalifik.
Ena Kajevic 2 2 6 12
Lara Panfilov 1 6 4 10
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 1 0
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Destinee Martins 0 0 3
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 4 1
17.12.19
kvalifik.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 2 1
17.12.19
kvalifik.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 2 6 10
Maria Manilova 1 6 3 8
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 3 0
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 3 1
17.12.19
kvalifik.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 7 6
Andre Lukosiute 0 65 0
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 4
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Maria Manilova 2 7 6
Lena Ruppert 0 65 2
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 4 4
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 2 1
17.12.19
kvalifik.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 5 21
Alina Silich 1 1 7 19
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 4 4
17.12.19
2. kolo kval.
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 3 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.12.19
1. kolo
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 0 3
17.12.19
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 2 2
17.12.19
1. kolo
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 3 6
Yana Karpovich 1 4 6 1
17.12.19
1. kolo
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 2
17.12.19
1. kolo
Angelica Raggi 2 6 7
Margaux Komano 0 3 62
17.12.19
1. kolo
Malene Helgo 2 3 6 6
Sandy Marti 1 6 2 1
17.12.19
1. kolo
Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 5 4
17.12.19
1. kolo
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 7
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 5 5
17.12.19
1. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Chiara Catini 0 2 0
17.12.19
1. kolo
Tea Lukic 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 2 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý India W25 Navi Mumbai sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.12.19
1. kolo
Nudnida Luangnam 2 5 6 6
Risa Ushijima 1 7 3 2
17.12.19
1. kolo
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 3 6 6
Daria Mishina 1 6 1 2
17.12.19
1. kolo
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 1 1
17.12.19
1. kolo
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Mahak Jain 0 2 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. France Limoges sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.12.19
čtvrtfinále
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 4 6 10
Amandine Hesse/Chloe Paquet 1 6 2 8
17.12.19
čtvrtfinále
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 3 10
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 1 3 6 7
<