Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
2. kolo
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 2 0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Ruan Roelofse 2 7 6
Austin Rapp 0 64 3
12.11.19
2. kolo
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6 6
Lucas Gerch 1 4 75 2
12.11.19
2. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 65
12.11.19
2. kolo
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 1 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Evan Song 2 6 7
William Blumberg 0 4 5
12.11.19
2. kolo
Jc Aragone 2 6 3 6
Jelle Sels 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 3 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 0 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Felix Corwin 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 4 1
12.11.19
2. kolo
Alexander Brown 2 6 6 6
Blaz Rola 1 76 3 4
12.11.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 1 3
12.11.19
2. kolo
Keegan Smith 2 3 6 7
Roy Smith 1 6 3 63
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Finland Helsinki Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 3 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Igor Sijsling 0 5 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 2 1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 4 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 5 6 67
12.11.19
2. kolo
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 2 3
12.11.19
2. kolo
Elias Ymer 2 6 3 6
Jack Draper 1 3 6 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 2
Illya Marchenko skreč 0 4 0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 7
Pavel Kotov 0 5 67
12.11.19
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 1
12.11.19
2. kolo
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 4 72 1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 4 6
Vit Kopriva 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
2. kolo
Gabriel Petit 2 4 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 0 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
2. kolo
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 5 4
12.11.19
2. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 7
Darian King 0 63 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 1 1
12.11.19
2. kolo
Sekou Bangoura 2 0 6 6
Peter Heller 1 6 4 2
12.11.19
2. kolo
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Sumit Sarkar 0 1 0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Nick Chappell 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 1 6 65
12.11.19
2. kolo
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 3 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 0 63 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Gage Brymer 0 2 65
12.11.19
1. kolo
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 1 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 2
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 4 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 5 6 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 0 1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 3 1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Fernando Yamacita 2 7 7
Sebastian Eguez 0 5 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Cameron Green 2 7 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 63 2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 0 2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 2 0
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 3 7 10
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 1 6 5 6
12.11.19
1. kolo
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 64
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 2
Alexander Knight skreč 0 2 0
muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 7
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 2 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 0
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Shahar Elbaz 2 3 6 10
Uisung Park 1 6 3 4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 4 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker 1 6 3
Thomas Fancutt skreč 0 3 0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 1 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 6
Toby Martin 1 3 6 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 62 1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin 1 6 4 6 6 1
Djurabeck Karimov skreč 0 7 4 6
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 1 1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 2 68
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Sahar Simon 2 0 6 10
Sergis Kyratzis 1 6 3 6
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Filippo Moroni 2 3 6 10
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 1 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mozambique M15 Maputo sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 0 1
12.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Arpit Sharma 2 6 6
Bruno Figueiredo 0 0 0
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Jake Delaney 1 6 1
Arpit Sharma skreč 0 2 1
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 3 2
12.11.19
1. kolo kval.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 1 2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 2 4
12.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Solanki 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 4 1
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Alex Solanki 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 3 0
12.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 0 2
12.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Gokul Suresh 2 6 6
Da-Niel Kotze 0 4 2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Gokul Suresh 2 0 6 10
Taha Kapadia 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Jose Cossa 0 1 0
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 3 4
12.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 3 10
Vasilios Caripi 1 1 6 6
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Seth Seely 0 1 4
12.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Floris Podzimek 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 3 2
12.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 5 6 11
Ansu Bhuyan 1 7 3 9
12.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Atharva Sharma 2 6 7
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 1 5
12.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Seth Seely 2 6 0 10
Arnaud Sewanou 1 2 6 7
muži dvouhra tvrdý Kuwait M15 Meshref sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6 10
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 711 3 8
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Krittin Koaykul 2 7 2 10
Yacoub Makzoume 1 5 6 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 4 7 10
Danylo Veremeychuk 1 6 61 8
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 1 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 1 0
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 0 3 2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Doru Junior Borsan 2 6 6
Yahor Kryvaruchka 0 4 1
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Saud Alhaqbani 0 2 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic M15 Milovice sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 3 4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 4 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 62 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 64 0
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Tomas Liska 2 6 2 10
Frane Nincevic 1 3 6 6
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 2 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 3 6
Remy Bertola 1 4 6 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Illya Beloborodko 2 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 65 2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Michael Gloeckler 0 2 65
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 7
Mauro De Maio 0 3 67
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Yuichiro Inui 2 7 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 5 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Tae-Woo Lee 0 3 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 0 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Lewie Lane 0 2 2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 1 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M15 Villers Les sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 5 6
Boris Fassbender 1 66 7 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent 2 4 6 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Kyrian Jacquet 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 5 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Timo Legout 2 1 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 1 6 4 1
muži dvouhra antuka USA M25 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Jose Pereira 2 6 4 10
Joel Link 1 1 6 8
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 6
Aidan Mayo 0 5 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 2 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 5 6 10
Eliot Spizzirri 1 7 2 4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Alan Kohen 2 4 6 10
Cash Hanzlik 1 6 1 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 7
Preston Touliatos 0 4 66
12.11.19
1. kolo
Adam Moundir 2 4 7 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 6 63 4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 0 0
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 2 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 7
Justin Butsch 1 2 6 61
12.11.19
1. kolo
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 1 0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Emilio Nava 2 1 6 7
Logan Zapp 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 4 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Roger Federer 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 62 3
12.11.19
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6 7
Novak Djokovic 1 75 3 65
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Italy Ortisei Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6 7
Maxime Hamou 1 64 79 64
12.11.19
2. kolo
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 3
12.11.19
2. kolo
Luca Vanni 2 6 6 6
Filippo Baldi 1 4 73 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 4 74 1
12.11.19
2. kolo
Federico Gaio 2 7 5 6
Viktor Galovic 1 64 7 3
12.11.19
2. kolo
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 6 3 4
12.11.19
2. kolo
Jan Choinski 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 69 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 4 66
12.11.19
2. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 4
12.11.19
2. kolo
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 1 64
12.11.19
2. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 4 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý India Pune Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
2. kolo
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 3 63
12.11.19
2. kolo
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 3 0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 7 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 61 75 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 3 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
2. kolo
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 3 63
12.11.19
1. kolo
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin 2 1 7 6
David Pichler 1 6 5 2
12.11.19
2. kolo
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 3 64
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 3 4
12.11.19
2. kolo
Kirsten Flipkens 2 3 6 7
Hailey Baptiste 1 6 3 64
12.11.19
2. kolo
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 6
Sachia Vickery 0 5 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 4 1
12.11.19
2. kolo
Eugenie Bouchard 1 6 3
Francesca Di Lorenzo skreč 0 2 1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Anna Danilina 2 6 4 6
Olga Govortsova 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Dalma Galfi 2 6 7
Jamie Loeb 0 1 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 4 2
12.11.19
2. kolo
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 4 7
Varvara Lepchenko 1 4 6 65
12.11.19
2. kolo
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 5 4
12.11.19
2. kolo
Ann Li 2 6 7
Olga Danilovic 0 1 5
ženy dvouhra koberec Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Timea Babos 2 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 4 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 2 3
Susan Bandecchi skreč 0 4 6 0
12.11.19
1. kolo
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 1 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Kyoka Okamura 2 5 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 7 3 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6 7
Arina Rodionova 1 3 73 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Japan W100 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 3 1
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 2 1
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 4 10
Michika Ozeki 1 3 6 7
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 3 6 6
Cristina Ene 1 6 0 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 7 6
Fanni Gecsek 0 63 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Ilay Yoruk 2 4 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 2 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 1
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 1 0
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 2 1
12.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 0 10
Isabella Kruger 1 2 6 6
12.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 1 3
12.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Anna Baranovski 2 6 6
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez 0 3 1
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 2 3
12.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 4 3
12.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Sofia Matiushova 0 1 1
12.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Dylan Cline 2 4 7 10
Emira Stafford 1 6 5 6
12.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Misa Malkin 2 6 6
Lilian Poling 0 3 3
12.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 3 2
ženy dvouhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 1 0
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 3 2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 2 0
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Silvia Saccani 0 4 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 5 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Anna Arkadianou 0 1 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Draginja Vukovic 2 5 6 6
Julia Stamatova 1 7 2 2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Zoziya Kardava 2 3 6 10
Sem Wensveen 1 6 4 6
12.11.19
1. kolo
Lisa Pigato 2 6 7
Maria Ines Fonte 0 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Ziva Falkner 2 6 7
Pia Lovric 0 4 69
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6 12
Chiara Catini 1 73 4 10
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 1 4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 7 6
Dinara Alloyarova 0 63 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 4 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 0 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6 18
Demi Tran 1 73 3 16
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 7
Vickie Trocker 0 3 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý India W25 Gwalior sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Freya Christie 2 6 2 6
Mihika Yadav 1 2 6 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6 6
Shreya Tatavarthy 1 3 74 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Thailand W25 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 1 6 6
Yexin Ma 1 6 4 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 7 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 5 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 1 6 10
Nina Stadler 1 6 3 7
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 5 10
Michiru Furuya 1 3 7 8
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 0
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 2 4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Sakura Hondo 2 4 7 10
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 6 5 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 5 7
Xinyu Gao 1 5 7 62
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 2 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Belarus W25 Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 2 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 1 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich 0 1 2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 2 4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Suzan Lamens 2 7 3 10
Olga Doroshina 1 65 6 1
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 5 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 7
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 4 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 7 7
Ilona Kremen 0 5 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 1 4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Kristina Dmitruk 2 3 7 10
Vlada Koval 1 6 66 7
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Anastasiya Komar 2 1 6 13
Evgeniya Levashova 1 6 3 11
ženy dvouhra antuka USA W25 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 4 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Tori Kinard 2 6 6 10
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 4 76 8
12.11.19
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Carly Briggs 0 4 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Daniela Seguel 2 6 3 6
Leonie Kung 1 4 6 4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 0 6 10
Caroline Werner 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 1 0
12.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 3 1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Stephanie Wagner 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Irina Fetecau 2 7 6 7
Lea Boskovic 1 64 74 5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 3 10
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 4 6 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 4 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 2 3
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 2 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Christopher Eubanks/Kevin King 2 7 4 10
Roberto Cid/Evan Song 1 64 6 7
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Finland Helsinki Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Mikhail Elgin/Ilya Ivashka 0 5 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak 2 1 6 10
Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky 1 6 2 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman/Masi Sarpola 0 2 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Mikko Rouvala 0 2 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Erlich/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jimmy Bendeck/Brandon Holt 0 1 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura/Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki/Alexander Ritschard 0 2 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 3 4
12.11.19
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 3 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 6 3 6
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Italy Ortisei Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri/Jannik Sinner 0 4 4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý India Pune Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel/Ergi Kirkin 0 2 2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz/Calvin Hemery 2 6 7
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 2 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 0 2 1
12.11.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Timur Khabibulin 1 4 75 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Ellen Perez/Luisa Stefani 2 6 0 10
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 1 2 6 8
12.11.19
1. kolo
Jacqueline Cako/Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce/Jessika Ponchet 0 3 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Fanny Stollar/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova/Mandy Minella 0 4 4
ženy čtyřhra koberec Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu/Ya Hsin Lee 0 4 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 6
Jasmin Jebawy/Alexandra Riley 0 5 3
12.11.19
1. kolo
Naiktha Bains/Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 3 4
<