Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andreas Seppi 2 7 7
Alexander Bublik 0 65 5
26.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 2
26.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 4 4
26.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Richard Berankis 2 6 7
John Millman 0 2 61
26.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 3 0
26.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Egor Gerasimov 2 5 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 7 3 4
26.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 72 3 2
26.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Cameron Norrie 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 3 64
26.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Casper Ruud 2 6 3 6
Mikael Ymer 1 4 6 4
26.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Corentin Moutet 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 3 0
26.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 4 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 3 6 66
26.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 62 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Evgeny Donskoy 2 4 7 6
Lloyd Harris 1 6 5 3
26.10.19
semifinále
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 4 66
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 3 2
26.10.19
semifinále
Dominic Thiem 2 3 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 5 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 4 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 4 2
26.10.19
semifinále
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 7
Elias Ymer 0 65 67
muži dvouhra antuka Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 2
26.10.19
semifinále
Federico Coria 2 7 5 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 5 7 0
muži dvouhra tvrdý China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Denis Istomin 1 4
Danilo Petrovic skreč 0 3
26.10.19
semifinále
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 2 2
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 4
26.10.19
semifinále
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 2 6
Julien Cagnina 1 0 6 2
muži dvouhra antuka Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 2 2
26.10.19
semifinále
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 4 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 1 6 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 7
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 62
26.10.19
semifinále
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 0 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 7
Gustav Hansson 0 3 63
26.10.19
semifinále
Adam Moundir 2 7 7
Tobias Simon 0 5 62
muži dvouhra antuka Argentina M15 Junin sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
finále
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 2 1
muži dvouhra koberec Czech Republic M15 Liberec sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Petr Michnev 2 6 7
Christian Samuelsson 0 2 63
26.10.19
semifinále
Andrew Paulson 2 6 1 6
Michal Dembek 1 0 6 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 4
26.10.19
semifinále
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 1 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 2 6 3
muži dvouhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
2. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 2 2
26.10.19
2. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 2 1
26.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 0 4
26.10.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 3 6 7
26.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 5 10
Fabrizio Ornago 1 1 7 7
26.10.19
2. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 2 2
26.10.19
2. kolo
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 4 2
26.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 4 10
Mariano Navone 1 2 6 4
26.10.19
2. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 4
26.10.19
2. kolo
Marlon Vankan 2 6 7 10
Daniele Capecchi 1 71 64 5
26.10.19
2. kolo
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Fayetteville sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 3
26.10.19
semifinále
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 5 6 6
Michael Redlicki 1 7 2 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Fort Worth sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Liam Broady 2 6 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 1 70 3
26.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Alfredo Perez 2 7 7
Nathan Ponwith 0 62 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 1
26.10.19
semifinále
Alexis Gautier 2 5 6 6
Majed Kilani 1 7 1 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 4
26.10.19
semifinále
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6 7
Reilly Opelka 1 62 74 63
ženy dvouhra antuka Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 3 1
26.10.19
semifinále
Danka Kovinic 1 6 4
Katarina Zavatska skreč 0 0 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Gabriella Taylor 2 7 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 5 0
26.10.19
semifinále
Daria Kruzhkova 2 3 7 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 1 6 5 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W15 Austin sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 3 2
26.10.19
semifinále
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 3 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Portugal W15 Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 1 4
26.10.19
semifinále
Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Aubane Droguet 0 5 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Metepec sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Caroline Romeo 2 7 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 5 0
26.10.19
semifinále
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 4 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Norway W15 Oslo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
finále
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 3 3
26.10.19
semifinále
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 5 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 3 7 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Sweden W15 Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 1 1
26.10.19
semifinále
Fanny Ostlund 2 5 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 7 2 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 4 10
Adithya Karunaratne 1 4 6 5
26.10.19
2. kolo
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 5 2
26.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 0 1
26.10.19
2. kolo
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 1 2
26.10.19
2. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 0 10
Silvia Njiric 1 4 6 7
26.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 4 2
26.10.19
2. kolo
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 2 4
26.10.19
2. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 1 3
26.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Alina Charaeva 2 7 2 10
Martina Colmegna 1 63 6 7
26.10.19
2. kolo
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 2 1
26.10.19
2. kolo
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 3 10
Federica Arcidiacono 1 3 6 8
ženy dvouhra antuka Colombia W25 Cucuta sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
finále
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 2 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Dallas sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Jamie Loeb 2 6 7
Katie Swan 0 4 63
26.10.19
semifinále
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 2 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Turkey W25 Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
finále
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 5 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 3 7 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China W25 Nanning sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 3
26.10.19
semifinále
Anastasia Gasanova 2 0 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 4 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Australia W60 Bendigo sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Lizette Cabrera 2 3 6 7
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 1 60
26.10.19
semifinále
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Canada W60 Saguenay sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Samantha Murray 0 1 1
26.10.19
semifinále
Indy De Vroome 2 6 7 7
Francoise Abanda 1 74 66 65
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W80 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 4 2
26.10.19
semifinále
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 3 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. France W80 Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Nina Stojanovic 2 3 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 6 3 0
26.10.19
semifinále
Liudmila Samsonova 2 7 6
Oceane Dodin 0 65 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China Zhuhai sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Kiki Bertens 2 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 1 6 3 4
26.10.19
semifinále
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 7
Karolina Muchova 0 5 64
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 2 5 6 10
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 1 7 3 7
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 4 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 0 1 2
26.10.19
semifinále
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 1 4
muži čtyřhra antuka Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
finále
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 2 10
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 2 6 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 6 3 10
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 1 4 6 7
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 7 10
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 73 63 5
26.10.19
semifinále
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý China Zhuhai sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.19
Ying-Ying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 1 10
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska 1 1 6 7
26.10.19
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Andreja Klepac 2 2 6 10
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 6 4 6
<