Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 5
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Delbonis 2 7 4 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 67 6 3
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 65 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 1
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 61 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Andy Murray 2 3 7 6
Ugo Humbert 1 6 5 2
19.10.19
semifinále
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 3 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Filip Krajinovic 2 4 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 3 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 5 2
muži dvouhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Lukas Lacko 2 6 3 7
Julian Lenz 1 3 6 610
19.10.19
semifinále
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 74 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
19.10.19
semifinále
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 5 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 3
19.10.19
semifinále
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 65
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 4 4
19.10.19
semifinále
Lorenzo Musetti 2 1 7 6
Mate Valkusz 1 6 60 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 3 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 4 4
19.10.19
semifinále
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 1 0
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Dusty H. Boyer 2 5 6 7
Naoki Nakagawa 1 7 3 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Sanhui Shin 2 6 7
Yuta Shimizu 0 4 67
muži dvouhra tvrdý Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 4
19.10.19
semifinále
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 0 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 2 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Anton Matusevich 2 2 6 7
Alejandro Garcia 1 6 3 5
muži dvouhra koberec Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Niels Lootsma 0 65 2
19.10.19
semifinále
Robin Stanek 2 6 5 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 7 66
muži dvouhra antuka Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Rafael Matos 1 6 4 6 3
Gilbert Klier Junior skreč 0 7 3 0
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 4 4
muži dvouhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Pol Toledo Bague 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 4 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Michael Geerts 2 7 7
Matias Soto 0 5 64
muži dvouhra tvrdý Nigeria M25+H Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 2 2
19.10.19
semifinále
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 63 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M25+H Rodez sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 62 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Yannick Mertens 0 60 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 1 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 4 6 6
Bradley Klahn 1 6 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 2 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Richard Berankis 2 3 6 6
Hugo Nys 1 6 1 2
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Dellien 2 7 2 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 65 6 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 2 3
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 3 2
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 4 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 6 3 3
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 4
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 1 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 3 4
19.10.19
semifinále
Jelena Ostapenko 2 3 6 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 3 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6 6
Karolina Muchova 1 4 76 1
19.10.19
semifinále
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China W100 Suzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Shuai Peng 2 6 7
Nao Hibino 0 4 62
19.10.19
semifinále
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 1 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Thailand W15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 1
19.10.19
semifinále
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 1 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Metepec sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Sarah Lee 2 1 6 7
Stacey Fung 1 6 3 62
19.10.19
semifinále
Arisha Ladhani 2 7 7
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 65 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Valentina Ryser 0 65 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 0 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 3 2
19.10.19
semifinále
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 5 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 1 3 7 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Georgia W15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 7
Darya Astakhova 0 5 5
19.10.19
finále
Daria Kudashova 2 6 4 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 2 6 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Florence sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 4
19.10.19
semifinále
Peyton Stearns 1 6 1
Hanna Chang skreč 0 3 1
ženy dvouhra koberec Japan W25 Hamamatsu sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 2 1
19.10.19
semifinále
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe 0 2 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Nigeria W25 Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Nastja Kolar 2 6 3 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 3 6 1
19.10.19
semifinále
Riya Bhatia 2 4 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 65 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China W25 Nanning sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ying Zhang 1 w/o
Yixuan Li 0
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W25 Seville sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Julia Grabher 0 64 4
19.10.19
semifinále
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 2 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 3 1
19.10.19
semifinále
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 1 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 3
19.10.19
semifinále
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 4 0
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi/Jannik Sinner 0 1 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 75 4 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 2 5
muži čtyřhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 0 3 64
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
finále
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 0 1 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
semifinále
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 3 6 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 4 4
19.10.19
semifinále
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
finále
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 0 2 2
<