Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Andy Murray 2 6 6 6
Marius Copil 1 3 77 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6 6
Gilles Simon 1 3 76 2
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Ugo Humbert 2 5 6 6
Guido Pella 1 7 4 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Jannik Sinner 2 6 3 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 4 6 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 4 7
Janko Tipsarevic 1 2 6 64
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 4 6 6
Sam Querrey 1 6 1 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 0 3
muži dvouhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Lukas Lacko 2 5 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 7 4 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 64 2
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Julian Lenz 1 6 4
Johannes Haerteis skreč 0 1 2
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Andreas Seppi 2 3 6 6
Karen Khachanov 1 6 3 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Marin Cilic 2 6 4 7
Jeremy Chardy 1 4 6 62
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 63 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 2 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 4 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 3 7
Marcos Giron 1 67 6 66
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6 7
Steve Johnson 1 4 76 66
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Milan Welte 0 65 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 2
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 0 3 0
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Egor Noskin 2 6 6 6
Sergey Shipilov 1 71 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 65 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Tigre Hank 2 6 1 6
Isaiah Strode 1 4 6 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 4 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 2 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 3 75 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Ryohei Tagata 0 1 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Hong Chung 0 3 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Jung-Woong Na 0 3 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Tobias Simon 2 6 7 7
Antoine Bellier 1 75 66 66
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 2 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 3 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 74 1 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 0 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 3 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 4
muži dvouhra koberec Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 4 6
Zsombor Piros 1 63 6 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva 0 2 64
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Petr Michnev 0 5 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 4 64
muži dvouhra antuka Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Bastian Malla 2 6 2 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 4 6 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Matias Zukas 2 6 2 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 4 6 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 4 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 2 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 4 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 2 2
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 6
Naoki Tajima 1 6 1 3
muži dvouhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 0 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 6
Octavio Volpi 0 65 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 1 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Duje Ajdukovic 2 5 7 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 7 63 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 2 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Michael Geerts 2 6 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 75 1 2
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 2 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Matias Soto 2 7 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 5 65
muži dvouhra tvrdý Nigeria M25+H Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6 6
David Pichler 1 74 1 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Takanyi Garanganga 1 6 1
Gianni Mina skreč 0 4 0
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 3 0
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Aziz Ouakaa 1 5 6 4
Aziz Dougaz skreč 0 7 4 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M25+H Rodez sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Yannick Mertens 2 3 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 6 4 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 3 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Hugo Gaston 2 3 6 6
Thomas Laurent 1 6 3 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Bradley Klahn 2 4 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 0 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 5 2
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 73 2 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Julia Goerges 2 1 6 6
Monica Puig 1 6 2 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 1 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Anna Blinkova 1 6 1
Margarita Gasparyan skreč 0 3 0
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 0 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 7
Veronika Kudermetova 0 65 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 2 6
Kiki Bertens 1 4 6 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 68 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China W100 Suzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 1 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Clara Tauson 0 2 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 1 2
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 1 7
Ayla Aksu 1 4 6 62
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 0 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Eva Vedder 2 6 3 7
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 4 6 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Thailand W15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Jiangxue Han 0 3 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 0 1 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 3 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Metepec sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 4 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 1 4 6 0
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Sarah Lee 2 6 7
Kelly Williford 0 2 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Arisha Ladhani 2 7 6
Akilah James 0 65 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 2 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 62
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Valentina Ryser 2 6 2 6
Constance Sibille 1 3 6 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Paige Cline 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 0 0
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6 6
Silvia Njiric 1 74 4 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Ines Nicault 2 7 6
Pia Lovric 0 61 0
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Georgia W15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
semifinále
Daria Kudashova 2 3 6 7
Anna Siskova 1 6 3 63
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Florence sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 4 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 2 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Peyton Stearns 2 7 1 6
Emma Navarro 1 65 6 3
ženy dvouhra koberec Japan W25 Hamamatsu sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Eri Hozumi 2 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 5 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 1 2
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Mei Yamaguchi 2 5 6 7
Akiko Omae 1 7 1 64
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 2 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Nigeria W25 Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Nastja Kolar 2 6 2 7
Laura Pigossi 1 2 6 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 0
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Valeriya Strakhova 2 5 6 6
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 1 7 3 1
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Riya Bhatia 2 4 6 6
Seone Mendez 1 6 0 0
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W25 Seville sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 3 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Patricia Maria Tig 2 4 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 6 3 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Mayar Sherif 2 1 7 7
Cristina Bucsa 1 6 63 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Julia Grabher 2 1 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 4 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Catherine Harrison 2 4 7 6
Katie Swan 1 6 5 2
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Anna Danilina 2 3 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 6 2 4
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 2 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 4 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 5 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 7 1 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 1 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 3 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 3 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Sander Arends/David Pel 0 4 3
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Paolo Lorenzi/Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas/Maximo Gonzalez 0 3 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Nathaniel Lammons 0 65 2
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Robert Lindstedt 0 3 3
18.10.19
semifinále
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 3 16
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin 1 3 6 14
muži čtyřhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 3 10
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 1 1 6 6
18.10.19
semifinále
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 7 6 10
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 1 5 72 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
semifinále
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 4 4
18.10.19
semifinále
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi 0 3 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
semifinále
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 3 10
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 2 6 4
18.10.19
semifinále
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 7 6
Jack Withrow/Donald Young 0 65 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
čtvrtfinále
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 4 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
semifinále
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 3 11
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 4 6 9
18.10.19
semifinále
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova 0 2 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.19
semifinále
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 7
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 5
18.10.19
semifinále
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 7 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova 0 5 1
<