Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Feliciano Lopez  
Cameron Norrie  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Andy Murray [PR]  
Kimmer Coppejans [WC]  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas [8]  
Hugo Dellien  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Gilles Simon  
Steve Darcis [PR]  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon  
Richard Gasquet  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Ugo Humbert  
Jozef Kovalik [PR]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Radu Albot  
Yoshihito Nishioka  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Filip Krajinovic  
Casper Ruud  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Pablo Carreno-Busta [5]  
John Millman  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Brayden Schnur  
Fernando Verdasco [7]  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Mikael Ymer [WC]  
Joao Sousa  
muži dvouhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
James Ward  
Pavel Kotov  
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier [WC]  
Jan Choinski  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Ivo Karlovic  
Aljaz Bedene  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Jeremy Chardy  
Nicolas Jarry  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy [WC]  
Mikhail Kukushkin  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Egor Gerasimov [q]  
Thomas Fabbiano  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena  
Richard Berankis  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik  
Andrey Rublev [6]  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy [q]  
Miomir Kecmanovic [8]  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Alibek Kachmazov [WC]  
Alen Avidzba [WC]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Stefan Kozlov [WC]  
Evan Song [WC]  
15.10.19
20:00
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar  
Sebastian Korda  
15.10.19
20:00
1. kolo
Liam Broady  
Roberto Cid  
15.10.19
20:00
1. kolo
Collin Altamirano  
Kevin King  
15.10.19
20:00
1. kolo
Roy Smith  
Marcelo Arevalo  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Hong Chung [WC]  
Palaphoom Kovapitukted  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Ryota Tanuma [5]  
Shintaro Mochizuki [JR]  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Dusty H. Boyer [6]  
Soichiro Moritani  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Yuta Shimizu [1]  
Ko Suzuki  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Yuta Kawahashi  
Michael Shabaz  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Ryohei Tagata  
Takuto Niki [4]  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Geun Jun Kim [WC]  
Sora Fukuda [7]  
15.10.19
04:00
1. kolo
Cheong-Eui Kim [3]  
Issei Okamura  
15.10.19
04:00
1. kolo
Naoki Nakagawa  
Sung Hun Kim [WC]  
15.10.19
05:30
1. kolo
Seungri Choi [WC]  
Seong Chan Hong [2]  
15.10.19
05:30
1. kolo
Seon Yong Han [JR]  
Uisung Park  
muži dvouhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
04:00
2. kolo
Jason Jung [6]  
Akira Santillan  
15.10.19
04:00
2. kolo
Hiroki Moriya  
Zhizhen Zhang [12]  
15.10.19
04:00
2. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [1]  
Max Purcell  
15.10.19
04:00
1. kolo
Kaichi Uchida  
Fabien Reboul [q]  
15.10.19
04:00
2. kolo
Marc Polmans [10]  
Borna Gojo  
15.10.19
04:00
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira  
Nicolas Barrientos [ALT]  
15.10.19
04:00
1. kolo
Yunseong Chung  
Aoran Wang [LL]  
15.10.19
04:00
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina [3]  
Fajing Sun [WC]  
15.10.19
04:00
1. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng  
Ze Zhang  
15.10.19
05:20
1. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki  
Sidharth Rawat [q]  
15.10.19
08:10
2. kolo
Tsung-Hua Yang  
Denis Istomin [15]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
Andrea Petkovic  
Camila Giorgi [6]  
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
Pauline Parmentier  
Sorana Cirstea  
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
Misaki Doi  
Julia Goerges [2]  
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
Elise Mertens [1]  
Kateryna Kozlova  
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
Fiona Ferro [7]  
Monica Puig  
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
Caty McNally  
Jelena Ostapenko [WC]  
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
Cori Gauff  
Anna Blinkova [8]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Maria Sakkari [7]  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Polona Hercog  
Katerina Siniakova  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Kristina Mladenovic  
Yulia Putintseva  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Ons Jabeur  
Veronika Kudermetova  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Dayana Yastremska [5]  
Daria Kasatkina  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China W100 Suzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
06:40
1. kolo
Yafan Wang [1]  
Jia-Jing Lu  
15.10.19
06:40
1. kolo
Xu Liu Sun [WC]  
Fangzhou Liu  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Thailand W15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Vlada Katic [6]  
Hurricane Tyra Black [JR]  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Shiho Akita [8]  
Misaki Matsuda  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Patcharin Cheapchadej [WC]  
Watsachol Sawasdee  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Tamachan Momkoonthod  
Chang Liu [2]  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Yexin Ma [1]  
Chompoothip Jandakate  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva [3]  
Yeon Woo Ku [JR]  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Natthapat Piwbangruk [WC]  
Mananchaya Sawangkaew [5]  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Sakura Hosogi  
Ayumi Koshiishi  
ženy dvouhra antuka Georgia W15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
08:00
1. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion [1]  
Zoziya Kardava  
15.10.19
08:00
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya  
Iveta Daujotaite [q]  
15.10.19
08:00
1. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva  
Diana Krasnova [q]  
15.10.19
08:00
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova [4]  
Izabela Gabriela Novac  
15.10.19
08:00
1. kolo
Doroteja Joksovic  
Anna Siskova [2]  
15.10.19
08:00
1. kolo
Nino Natsvlishvili [WC]  
Anastasia Vdovenco [5]  
15.10.19
08:00
1. kolo
Ekaterina Nikiforova  
Taisya Pachkaleva [8]  
15.10.19
08:00
1. kolo
Tamari Gagoshidze [WC]  
Marianna Zakarlyuk [3]  
ženy dvouhra koberec Japan W25 Hamamatsu sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Junri Namigata [4]  
Hiromi Abe [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Miyabi Inoue  
Yuuki Tanaka  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Eudice Wong Chong  
Ayano Shimizu [2]  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Paula Badosa Gibert [1]  
Riko Sawayanagi [WC]  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Risa Ushijima  
Mana Ayukawa  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Haruna Arakawa [7]  
Ramu Ueda  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Mai Hontama [8]  
Mei Yamaguchi  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Draginja Vukovic  
Karin Kennel  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Himeno Sakatsume  
Eri Hozumi  
15.10.19
00:00
1. kolo
Haruna Takada [WC]  
Miharu Imanishi [5]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi  
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer [3]  
Feliciano Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies [1]  
Ruben Bemelmans/Kimmer Coppejans [WC]  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz  
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [4]  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [2]  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon/Cameron Norrie  
Sander Arends/David Pel  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [1]  
Nicholas Monroe/Sam Querrey  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer [WC]  
Radu Albot/Robert Lindstedt  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan  
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares [3]  
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek [2]  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Andre Goransson/Nathaniel Lammons [WC]  
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers  
15.10.19
12:00
1. kolo
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka  
muži čtyřhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja [3]  
Scott Clayton/Evan Hoyt  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine  
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea [2]  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur  
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow [4]  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy  
Daniel Altmaier/Johannes Haerteis [WC]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor [1]  
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay  
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski [2]  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys  
Richard Berankis/Juan Ignacio Londero  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov/Roman Safiullin [WC]  
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop [4]  
Christian Garin/John-Patrick Smith  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
06:00
1. kolo
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan  
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang [2]  
15.10.19
06:40
1. kolo
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin [3]  
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid  
15.10.19
09:20
1. kolo
Aoran Wang/Hao Wu [WC]  
Yecong He/Di Wu [WC]  
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova [1]  
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann  
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs  
Ysaline Bonaventure/Laura Siegemund  
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally  
Misaki Doi/Makoto Ninomiya  
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
Xenia Knoll/Mandy Minella  
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva  
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
Anna Blinkova/Miyu Kato [4]  
Sharon Fichman/Yana Sizikova  
15.10.19
11:00
1. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro/Katarzyna Piter [WC]  
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu [3]  
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava  
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova [2]  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands [3]  
Olga Danilovic/Ajla Tomljanovic  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara  
Alina Charaeva/Sofya Lansere [WC]  
15.10.19
10:00
1. kolo
Veronika Kudermetova/Katarina Srebotnik  
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
<