Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 62 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Andy Murray 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 64
15.10.19
1. kolo
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 1 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Marius Copil 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 4 63
15.10.19
1. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 2 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 1 6 6
Richard Gasquet 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Sam Querrey 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 0 66 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Elias Ymer 0 66 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 7
Casper Ruud 0 3 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 3 6
Brayden Schnur 1 2 6 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
John Millman 0 4 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Gianluca Mager 2 5 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 7 1 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 3 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 4 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 7
Oscar Otte 0 66 65
muži dvouhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 63
15.10.19
1. kolo
James Ward 2 7 7
Pavel Kotov 0 62 5
15.10.19
2. kolo
Luca Vanni 2 6 7
Tallon Griekspoor 0 4 64
15.10.19
1. kolo
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 3
15.10.19
2. kolo
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 5 1
15.10.19
2. kolo
Daniel Masur 2 5 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 7 4 4
15.10.19
2. kolo
Quentin Halys 2 6 6 7
Cem Ilkel 1 79 4 64
15.10.19
1. kolo
Daniel Altmaier 2 4 6 7
Jan Choinski 1 6 4 68
15.10.19
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 4
15.10.19
2. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 6 7
Aljaz Bedene 1 4 75 66
15.10.19
1. kolo
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 63
15.10.19
1. kolo
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 4 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 4 6
Richard Berankis 1 2 6 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Andrey Rublev 2 6 3 6
Alexander Bublik 1 1 6 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 71 1 2
15.10.19
2. kolo
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 2 72 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Liam Broady 2 6 2 7
Roberto Cid 1 3 6 63
15.10.19
2. kolo
Taro Daniel 2 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 64
15.10.19
2. kolo
Michael Redlicki 2 6 7
Jeff Wolf 0 3 5
15.10.19
2. kolo
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 3 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Kevin King 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 3 5
15.10.19
2. kolo
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 4 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt 0 1 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Roy Smith 2 6 4 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 2 6 3
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 0 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Bogdan Borza 2 7 7
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 5 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 7 1 11
Augusto Virgili 1 66 6 9
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 3 7 10
Mats Hermans 1 6 5 8
15.10.19
1. kolo
Bart Stevens 2 7 4 6
Alexis Boureau 1 62 6 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Niv 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 65 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Lars Johann 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 1 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6 7
Peter Makk 1 73 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi 2 7 1 6
Alessandro Coppini 1 64 6 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Peter Fajta 2 4 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 62 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 2 10
Saba Purtseladze 1 2 6 6
15.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 0 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 3 0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Azamat Lukmanov 2 6 6
Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov 0 3 4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Timur Sottimov 2 6 5 10
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 1 4 7 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Artsiom Bardzin 2 6 6
Bekhzod Rasamatov 0 1 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 4 4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Aziz Dadabaev 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Egor Noskin 2 7 7
George Tsivadze 0 65 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Mark Tryakshin 2 7 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 5 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Alexandr Binda 2 4 7 6
Sergei Pogosian 1 6 5 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza 2 7 6
Skyler Butts 0 5 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 2 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Luciano Doria 2 6 7
David Volfson 0 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 1 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Jonas Maier 0 3 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 4
Nicholas Bybel skreč 0 2 0
muži dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 4 6
Issei Okamura 1 4 6 4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Ju-Hae Moon 2 3 6 10
Oh-Hee Kwon 1 6 3 6
15.10.19
1. kolo
Hong Chung 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 3 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 2 6
Sung Hun Kim 1 2 6 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 1 0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Young Seok Kim 2 6 4 10
Sung Jun Park 1 3 6 7
15.10.19
1. kolo
Uisung Park 2 7 6
Seon Yong Han 0 62 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Young Seok Lee 2 6 6
Geun Wook Lee 0 1 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Takuya Kumasaka 2 4 6 10
Sung Ha Yeon 1 6 2 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 3 6 10
Seongbin Sim 1 6 3 6
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Minjong Park 2 6 3 10
Jea Moon Lee 1 1 6 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 0 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Vinay Kumar T 0 0 0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Sam Taylor 2 6 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 0 64
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Cheraag Bajwa 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 3 4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Leopold Zima 2 6 3 10
Chukang Wang 1 2 6 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Massimo Brambati 0 2 0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Muzammil Murtaza 2 6 3 10
Francis Casey Alcantara 1 4 6 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 6
Matyas Fuele 0 65 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 6 2 4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 7 20
Alejandro Garcia 1 76 64 18
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 3 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
David Redondo Pereira 0 64 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 1 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 5 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 1 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 1 0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Alex Martinez 2 7 7
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 5 65
muži dvouhra koberec Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Petr Michnev 2 6 7
Pelle Boerma 0 2 65
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Robert Rumler 2 6 6
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 0 2 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 4 0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 3 4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 4 7 10
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 6 5 6
15.10.19
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 4 74 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 3 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Daniil Glinka 2 7 7
Antonin Bolardt 0 63 64
15.10.19
1. kolo
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra 0 3 65
muži dvouhra antuka Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Rafael Matos 2 6 7 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 74 5 67
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Joao Hinsching 2 7 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 5 4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira 0 1 0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Asdrubal Gobernate 0 2 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Luciano Carraro 2 7 5 10
Andre Miele 1 5 7 4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 3 4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Christian Oliveira 2 7 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 63 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Leonardo Civita-Telles 0 2 0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 4 6 10
Bruno Figlia 1 6 4 7
15.10.19
1. kolo
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Jose Pereira 0 63 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 3 6
Facundo Juarez 1 3 6 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Marcio Eduardo Silva 2 6 6 10
Fernando Yamacita 1 4 73 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Marco Mosciatti 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 5 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 2 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 11
Lodewijk Weststrate 1 6 1 9
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Noah Thurner 2 7 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 65 4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Iacopo Sada 2 7 6
Davide Albertoni 0 64 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 2 2
muži dvouhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez 2 4 6 6
Luca Staeheli 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 0 7
Marco Miceli 1 3 6 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 7 6
Anas Fattar 0 5 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 0 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
George Goldhoff 2 6 2 13
Connor Farren 1 4 6 11
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 3 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 0 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 3 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 7
Felix Corwin 0 3 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Nigeria M25+H Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Paul Emmanuel 2 6 7
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 0 4 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Sylvester Emmanuel 1 6
Gabriel Friday skreč 0 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Albert Bisong Bikom 0 4 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Palm 2 6 7 10
Tushar Madan 1 75 5 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 1 10
Yash Chaurasia 1 3 6 6
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Christian Saidi Otupio 2 6 6
Alexei Filenkov 0 2 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Godgift Timibra 2 6 6
Andrews Adu Appiah 0 1 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia 2 6 4 10
Arnaud Sewanou 1 0 6 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M25+H Rodez sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 3 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 7 7
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 66 63
15.10.19
1. kolo
Alexis Gautier 2 3 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 1 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Dan Added 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Louis Dussin 2 3 7 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 64 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 61
muži dvouhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
2. kolo
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 3 6 6
Denis Istomin 1 6 3 2
15.10.19
2. kolo
Hiroki Moriya 2 5 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 1 7 2 1
15.10.19
2. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Ze Zhang 2 6 4 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 4 6 4
15.10.19
2. kolo
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 2 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Kaichi Uchida 2 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 1 6 5 3
15.10.19
2. kolo
Akira Santillan 2 6 7 7
Jason Jung 1 75 65 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Yunseong Chung 2 1 6 6
Aoran Wang 1 6 2 1
15.10.19
2. kolo
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Marc Polmans 0 66 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 4 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 4 6 3
15.10.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6 6
Fajing Sun 1 76 2 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Andrea Petkovic 2 0 6 6
Camila Giorgi 1 6 4 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Monica Niculescu 1 2
Alison Van Uytvanck skreč 0 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Laura Siegemund 2 4 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 5 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 1 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 0 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Antonia Lottner 2 4 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 6 3 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet 0 2 62
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 1 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 3 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 5 6 6
Maria Sakkari 1 7 1 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 3 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 4 6 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 1 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 3 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 1 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 3 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China W100 Suzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Yafan Wang 2 6 1 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 2 6 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Fangzhou Liu 2 5 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 1 7 4 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 1 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Meiling Wang 2 6 0 12
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 3 6 10
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 4 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 1 6
Gergana Topalova 1 5 6 4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Erika Reinhardt 0 1 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Julia Mikulski 0 4 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 7
Emily Seibold 0 0 63
15.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 64
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 4 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Thailand W15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Chhinda Som 0 2 0
15.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yixuan Li 1 6 3
Yuna Ohashi skreč 0 1 0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 2 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 7
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 64
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Nadezda Khalturina 2 7 6
Michiru Furuya 0 5 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Metepec sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Paulina Loretz 0 2 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Arisha Ladhani 2 6 6
Valentina Loretz 0 3 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 7 6
Morocco Hitt 0 64 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Alexandra Anttila 2 6 6
Layla Bryant 0 0 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Angela Bonilla 2 6 6
Ximena Pacheco 0 0 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 1 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Karla Portalatin 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 4 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 1 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Alice Amendola 0 3 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Chiara Catini 0 4 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 6 6
Emily Meyer 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 7 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 61 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Ines Nicault 1 2 6 4
Emily Casteleyn skreč 0 6 1 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Selina Pichler 0 1 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Sara Lanca 1 6 1
Agustina Chlpac skreč 0 1 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 4 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Ureke 2 6 3 6
Sophia Intert 1 3 6 0
ženy dvouhra antuka Georgia W15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Tamari Gagoshidze 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 0 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 1 6 4 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Pia Brglez 2 4 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 6 4 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 4 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 5
Iveta Daujotaite skreč 0 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 3 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 3
Diana Krasnova skreč 0 1 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 2 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 3 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 4 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Nino Natsvlishvili 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 6 1 67
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Florence sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Zoe Cauthen 0 1 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 0 6 7
Emina Bektas 1 6 1 63
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 2 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 0 3
15.10.19
1. kolo
Alycia Parks 2 3 6 6
Sophie Chang 1 6 4 1
ženy dvouhra koberec Japan W25 Hamamatsu sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 7
Karin Kennel 0 4 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Nigeria W25 Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Sabath Ibrahim 0 0 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Patience Onebamhoin 0 0 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Omolade Aderemi 0 0 0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Anu Ayegbusi 0 0 0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Sarah Adegoke 0 2 0
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 0 1 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W25 Seville sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 3 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Mayar Sherif 2 7 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 64 65
15.10.19
1. kolo
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 1 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 2 0
15.10.19
1. kolo
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 4 1
15.10.19
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 3 7 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 5 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Angela Kulikov 0 2 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Alexa Noel 2 7 2 10
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 5 6 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Rianna Valdes 0 2 3
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 0 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 2
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Daniela Seguel 2 4 7 10
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 62 7
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 2 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6
Maryna Chernyshova skreč 0 4
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Nina Potocnik 2 7 3 10
Amina Anshba 1 5 6 6
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 1 1
15.10.19
kvalifik.
Simona Waltert 2 5 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 7 3 8
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 0 5 64
15.10.19
1. kolo
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon/Cameron Norrie 0 2 0
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan 0 65 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 2
muži čtyřhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur 0 4 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Scott Clayton/Evan Hoyt 2 4 7 10
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 1 6 64 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan/David Vega Hernandez 0 66 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 4 7 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 60 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Richard Berankis/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Christian Garin/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 4
15.10.19
1. kolo
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi 2 6 2 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 2 6 8
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Darian King/Peter Polansky 2 7 4 11
Alex Lawson/Martin Redlicki 1 68 6 9
15.10.19
1. kolo
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 4 6 10
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 1 6 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Jack Withrow/Donald Young 2 7 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 0 64 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1. kolo
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann 0 2 2
15.10.19
1. kolo
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6 10
Misaki Doi/Makoto Ninomiya 1 3 75 5
<