Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Guido Pella 2 5 6 7
Peter Gojowczyk 1 7 4 62
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Yannick Maden 2 6 3 6
Norbert Gombos 1 1 6 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 1 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 65 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 2 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Daniel Evans 2 6 1 6
Bernard Tomic 1 4 6 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 4 6
Reilly Opelka 1 5 6 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 4 6
Oscar Otte 1 4 6 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 1 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Alexei Popyrin 2 1 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 6 2 3
muži dvouhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 3 62
14.10.19
1. kolo
Luca Vanni 2 7 4 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 66 6 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 74 4 64
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 3 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 0 62 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 63 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 68 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 1
Andrea Arnaboldi skreč 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 62 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 68 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 1 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Andreas Seppi 2 3 7 7
Christian Garin 1 6 62 64
14.10.19
1. kolo
Lukas Rosol 2 6 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 74 67 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 62 0
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7 6
Evan King 1 75 64 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 7
Martin Redlicki 0 5 64
14.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 5 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Michael Redlicki 2 6 2 6
Filip Peliwo 1 2 6 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Jc Aragone 2 7 7
Laurent Lokoli 0 65 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 4 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston 2 7 7
Jack Draper 0 5 63
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Jordan Sauer 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Mejia 2 4 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 6 1 3
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 1 10
Christos Avraam 1 1 6 7
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 4 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Marvin Schramm 0 2 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 2 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 2 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans 2 6 7
Danilo Krunic 0 3 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 7 6
Maksim Maslov 0 63 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Lukas Jirousek 0 3 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Niv 2 6 6
Julian Freudenreich 0 3 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lars Johann 2 4 7 10
Patric Prinoth 1 6 63 6
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Davide Negrotti 0 3 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 7
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 0 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 6
Allanur Garryyev 0 1 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Akbarshokh Shukurov 0 0 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Mirfayz Nizomov 0 0 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 7 6
Adil Karimov 0 63 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Azamat Lukmanov 2 3 7 10
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 1 6 5 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Timur Sottimov 2 6 6
Ismoil Hayriddinov 0 0 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Artsiom Bardzin 2 6 6
Samandar Azamatov 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 6 6
Maksim Shin 0 4 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Aziz Dadabaev 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Naesar Jewoor 0 1 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Tasenkov 2 6 1 10
Victor Gurevich 1 4 6 7
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov 1 6 3
Igor Shrolik skreč 0 3 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Chuev 1 4
Roman Blokhin skreč 0 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Litvinov 2 6 6
David Bagrinovskiy 0 1 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Bekhzod Rasamatov 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 4 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Mauricio Astorga 2 2 6 10
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 2 6
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 3 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6 10
Zandrix Acob 1 3 75 7
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Eguez 1 1
Laurentiu Schinteie skreč 0 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Jonathan Atwater 0 1 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Zandrix Acob 2 7 3 10
Solal Dia 1 65 6 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Kevin Major 2 6 6
Mariano Silberstein 0 2 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Kevin Major 2 6 1 10
Tim Handel 1 1 6 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Charles Force 2 6 6
David Martirosian 0 1 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Charles Force 2 2 6 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 1 6 3 8
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 4 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 2 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 7 6
Martin Maldonado 0 64 0
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Rafael Giotis 2 2 6 11
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 1 6 4 9
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6 13
Gianfranco Panta 1 1 75 11
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 0 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 3 6 11
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6 3 9
muži dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 7
Kuan Yu Chen 0 2 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 2 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Jea Moon Lee 2 7 4 10
Ryotaro Matsumura 1 5 6 7
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Kangjae Kim 0 0 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Young Seok Kim 2 2 6 10
Jae Sung Choi 1 6 2 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Young Seok Lee 2 6 7
Chan-Yeong Oh 0 4 65
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Takuya Kumasaka 1 4
Seung Heon Hong skreč 0 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 1 10
Jun Sang Park 1 2 6 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 3 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Young Min Joo 0 0 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sung Ha Yeon 1 6 3
Hyung-Chan Lim skreč 0 4 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Geun Wook Lee 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Sebastian Pjontek 0 2 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Erik Helin 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 2 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Mohammad Khingi 0 1 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Anurag Agarwal 0 1 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Vinay Kumar T 1 3 5
Patrik Stepanic skreč 0 6 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Massimo Brambati 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 0 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Boris Arias 2 6 3 10
Ismael Carrero 1 3 6 8
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Moghini 2 7 3 11
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 66 6 9
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Athanassios Manekas 0 3 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Santiago Plaza 0 3 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Takeshi Taco 0 2 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 1 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Alejo Ferrer Chueca 0 2 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 3 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Clement Chidekh 2 4 6 10
Guillaume Dermiens 1 6 3 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 3 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alex Martinez 2 6 6 11
Mikel Martinez 1 75 4 9
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 3 2
muži dvouhra koberec Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Petr Michnev 2 7 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 65 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Robert Rumler 2 6 3 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 4 6 7
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Jan Pleva 0 0 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Krystof Zapsky 0 1 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pelle Boerma 2 7 7
Filip Michl 0 5 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Samuel Hodor 0 2 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Bolardt 2 7 6
Evzen Holis 0 5 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Glinka 2 4 6 10
Vitek Horak 1 6 3 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Linus Frost 2 6 7
Jiri Novak (2001) 0 1 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jim Walder 2 6 3 10
Daniel Paty 1 4 6 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 2 4 6 11
Jonathan Binding 1 6 3 9
muži dvouhra antuka Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 0 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Asdrubal Gobernate 2 7 3 10
Franco Roncadelli 1 65 6 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 4 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Figlia 2 4 6 10
Enrique Bogo 1 6 0 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Fabio Varella 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Bruno Clemente 0 3 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 1 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Erhardt 2 7 2 10
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 5 6 6
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 4 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Oliveira 2 6 6
Rafael Costa 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6 10
Gabriel Batagin 1 75 3 6
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Pedro Okano 2 1 6 12
Lucas Gessner 1 6 1 10
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira 2 6 3 10
Rai Vicente De Araujo 1 3 6 8
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Marcio Eduardo Silva 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 1 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Adam Januska 0 2 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 7 2 11
Daniele Catini 1 65 6 9
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 2 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 4 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Davide Albertoni 1 5
Arthur Bernabe skreč 0 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 4 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Marco Zocastello 0 2 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 3 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Raffaele Giuliano 0 3 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Michal Wozniak 0 2 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Iacopo Sada 2 1 6 10
Michal Mikula 1 6 4 7
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 3 3
muži dvouhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Niccolo Inserra 2 1 6 10
Simon Beaupain 1 6 4 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Karlo Kranic 2 4 7 10
Edward Hubner 1 6 5 7
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 4 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 2 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Ryan Dickerson 0 1 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Alfredo Perez 0 2 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Noah Berry 0 3 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
George Goldhoff 2 7 7
Tanner K Smith 0 65 66
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Adam Jones 2 4 6 10
Alexander Richards 1 6 3 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Gabriel Evans 0 1 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6 10
Mate Zsiga 1 3 70 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Eric Morris 2 7 6
Eduardo Roldan 0 63 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Alastair Gray 0 4 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Nevin Arimilli 0 2 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 2 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Lebedev 2 7 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 5 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Nigeria M25+H Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexei Filenkov 2 7 6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 5 2
14.10.19
finále
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Albert Bisong Bikom 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Paul Emmanuel 2 6 6
Omotayo Omodara 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 2 7 6
Matthew Miracle Abamu 0 62 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Augustine Stephen 0 2 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Darryl Hale 2 4 7 10
Emmanuel Jebutu 1 6 5 6
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Palm 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi 0 2 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Daniel Quartey 0 4 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Tehle Bere Barienea 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yash Chaurasia 2 7 2 12
Kevin Cheruiyot 1 5 6 10
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Pascal Ziyab Alome 0 1 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Saidi Otupio 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 3 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrews Adu Appiah 2 6 6
Bhanu Suthar 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Godgift Timibra 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 2 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Friday 2 6 6
Emmanuel Oche 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia 2 6 6
Agassi Tomegah 0 0 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M25+H Rodez sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Laurent Rochette 2 6 3 10
Maxence Broville 1 3 6 7
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 7 10
Allan Deschamps 1 73 64 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 2 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Mathis Moysan 0 4 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Herve Antchandie 0 4 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 4 10
Joffrey De Schepper 1 3 6 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 2 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Xin Gao 0 2 64
14.10.19
1. kolo
Hiroki Moriya 2 1 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 3 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Di Wu 2 7 6
Yecong He 0 62 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 0 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 2 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 1 6
Zhao Zhao 1 63 6 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 5 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 2 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 3 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 4 0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 3 77 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 4 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Tatjana Maria 2 6 1 6
Shelby Rogers 1 3 6 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 0 2 64
14.10.19
1. kolo
Denisa Satralova 2 6 7 7
Mandy Minella 1 77 65 66
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Antonia Lottner 2 7 6
Renata Voracova 0 65 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Margarita Gasparyan 2 2 7 6
Jil Teichmann 1 6 64 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Chloe Paquet 2 1 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 5 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 7 6
Katie Volynets 1 74 61 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Marta Kostyuk 1 w/o
Stefanie Voegele 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 2 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 1 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 1 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Jana Cepelova 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 2 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Potapova 1 0 6 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China W100 Suzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 7 6
Qianhui Tang 0 65 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 0
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 4 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Su Jeong Jang 2 3 7 11
Ying Zhang 1 6 65 9
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 3 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Ziyue Sun 1 4
Yuxuan Zhang skreč 0 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ziyue Sun 2 2 6 10
Siqi Cao 1 6 3 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 5 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 5 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Xinyu Jiang 2 5 6 10
Yidi Yang 1 7 2 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 3 0
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Qianhui Tang 2 2 7 11
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 65 9
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Meiling Wang 2 6 7
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 4 65
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 1 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 1 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Julia Mikulski 2 7 6
Yana Karpovich 0 63 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 7 7
Adrienn Horvath 0 63 66
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 1 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 1 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Polina Gubina 0 4 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6 10
Adelina Baravi 1 74 2 7
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 3 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 2 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 10
Vladislava Petrovskaia 1 6 4 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 1 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Erika Reinhardt 2 1 6 10
Corina Mader 1 6 4 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Thailand W15 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 2 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 6
Maria Filimonikhina 0 0 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 1 0
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 4 4
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Mingyang Liu 2 3 6 10
Nalu Himeno 1 6 3 7
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 3 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Mingyang Liu 0 1 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 4 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Pichapak Sirikul 0 1 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Chhinda Som 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 4 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nadezda Khalturina 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 1 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Majda Ajradini 0 1 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Chiara Catini 2 6 6 10
Angelika Shapovalova 1 75 0 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Paige Cline 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 2 0
ženy dvouhra antuka Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 1 0
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 4 10
Sveva Mazzari 1 0 6 8
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Martina Peretti 0 2 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Valentina Giavazzi 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 0 0
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Helena Verbeeck 0 3 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 2 10
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 4 6 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Valentina Gaggini 2 6 6
Yassamine Boudjadi 0 3 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Andreina Pino 2 6 6
Hanine Boudjadi 0 1 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Georgia W15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Lana Kentchiashvili 2 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 1 6 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Ana Shanidze 0 2 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Nina Ugrelidze 2 3 6 6
Maria Toma 1 6 3 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Daria Kudashova 2 7 5 6
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 1 5 7 0
14.10.19
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 4 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Florence sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Lara Schneider 0 0 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Elizabeth Stevens 0 1 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Andie K. Daniell 2 7 6
Gabriella Price 0 5 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Louise Kwong 2 4 6 10
Sophie Williams 1 6 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Shahar Biran 1 w/o
Tai Martin 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Lauren Proctor 2 6 4 10
Allie Gretkowski 1 3 6 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 3 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Zaina Nait Omar 0 0 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 1 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Emma Davis 2 7 1 10
Sophia Hatton 1 5 6 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Carly Briggs 2 6 6
Victoria Emma 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra koberec Japan W25 Hamamatsu sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Haruna Takada 0 1 0
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 0
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Ari Matsumoto 2 7 4 10
Honoka Kobayashi 1 66 6 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 3 10
Mana Kawamura 1 2 6 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 7
Karin Terami 0 1 62
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Mai Kandori 0 1 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Naomi Cheong 2 6 0 11
Minami Shuto 1 4 6 9
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Nao Shimoji 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 0 2
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Funa Kozaki 2 7 6
Mami Hasegawa 0 62 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Nigeria W25 Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sabath Ibrahim 2 6 6
Mariam Alli Balogun 0 1 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Sarah Adegoke 2 6 6
Abiodun Oyegoke 0 0 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Patience Onebamhoin 2 1 7 10
Osariemen Airhunmwunde 1 6 63 7
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Anu Ayegbusi 2 4 6 10
Blessing Anuna 1 6 1 4
14.10.19
finále
Sada Nahimana 2 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 1 6 4 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Omolade Aderemi 2 6 6
Peace P Udoh 0 0 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu 2 6 6
Amarachi Odoh 0 2 2
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W25 Seville sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 2 3
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 1 10
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 2 6 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 7 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 60 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 0 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 65 1
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 5
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 64 4
14.10.19
kvalifik.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 0 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 1 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Rianna Valdes 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 4 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Livia Kraus 0 1 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Angela Kulikov 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 1 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 7 6
Anastasia Kharitonova 0 62 0
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Lilian Poling 0 3 1
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Jeanette Mireles 0 3 4
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Enya Ratkic 0 1 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Sybille Gauvain 0 1 3
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Kailey Evans 2 6 7
Rhiann Newborn 0 4 65
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 4 2
14.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 0 0
ženy dvouhra antuka Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Melanie Klaffner 2 3 6 10
Akgul Amanmuradova 1 6 3 8
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 2 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Luca Janosi 0 0 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 3 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 60 3
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 1 10
Veronika Vlkovska 1 4 6 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Nina Potocnik 1 6 4
Vivien Juhaszova skreč 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Nika Radisic 0 2 5
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lea Boskovic 1 7 2
Teliana Pereira skreč 0 5 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 5 0
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 0 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 3 1
14.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 2 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas/Maximo Gonzalez 2 7 7
Arnaud Bovy/Steve Darcis 0 65 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 66 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic/Nenad Zimonjic 0 2 2
14.10.19
1. kolo
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 3 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 1 6 4 6
14.10.19
1. kolo
Aljaz Bedene/Nicolas Jarry 2 2 7 10
Evgeny Donskoy/Andrey Rublev 1 6 65 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik/Katie Volynets 0 1 4
14.10.19
1. kolo
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Vivian Heisen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 5 1
14.10.19
1. kolo
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru 2 6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko/Lyudmyla Kichenok 0 2 5
14.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia 0 1 3
14.10.19
1. kolo
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 4 3
<