Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka Spain Barcelona Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
2. kolo
Tommy Robredo 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 5 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Max Andrews 0 3 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko 2 3 6 6
Gerard Granollers 1 6 3 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 0 3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Jozef Kovalik 2 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 3 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 3 4
01.10.19
2. kolo
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 2 4
01.10.19
2. kolo
Filip Horansky 2 6 4 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 6 60
01.10.19
2. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 2
01.10.19
2. kolo
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 3 3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 1 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 4 6 2
01.10.19
2. kolo
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 5 1
muži dvouhra antuka Brazil Campinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 7 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 64 77 3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 def.
Christian Lindell 0 64
01.10.19
2. kolo
Leonardo Mayer 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 61 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Gastao Elias 2 7 6
Martin Cuevas 0 5 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 4
Daniel Dutra Da Silva skreč 0 4 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli 0 2 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 3 3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 4 2
01.10.19
2. kolo
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 4 4
01.10.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 4 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Andy Murray 2 7 7
Matteo Berrettini 0 62 67
01.10.19
1. kolo
Sam Querrey 1 7 2 4
Roberto Bautista Agut skreč 0 6 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Fabio Fognini 2 6 4 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 4 6 66
01.10.19
1. kolo
John Isner 2 6 6 6
Gael Monfils 1 4 75 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 7
Guido Pella 0 4 63
01.10.19
1. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 3 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 4 6 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 4 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 4 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 6 3 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 4
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 3 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 4 7 10
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 6 5 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 4 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Togan Makzume 0 1 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Umut Akkoyun 2 1 7 10
Kristof Minarik 1 6 5 8
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 4 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Cayetano March 2 6 4 6
Samuel Puskar 1 2 6 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 4 6
Alexander Ovcharov 1 1 6 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 2 7 10
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 1 6 61 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 4 7 11
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 5 9
muži dvouhra antuka China M15 Nanchang sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Sida Zeng 0 3 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Li-Wie Tan 2 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 5 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 3 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 0 0
muži dvouhra tvrdý JAR M15 Pretoria sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 7
Louis Pretorius 0 4 64
01.10.19
1. kolo
David Pichler 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 4 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 2 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 4 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 2 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Jody Alan Claassen 0 0 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Lance Cohen 0 1 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Chrisjan Van Wyk 2 6 3 7
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 1 2 6 5
muži dvouhra antuka Spain M15 Sabadell sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 2 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 3 6 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 2 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Johan Nikles 2 7 2 7
Alex Martinez 1 5 6 67
01.10.19
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
William Grant 0 1 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 2 0
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 4 63
01.10.19
1. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 3 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 0 2 1
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 3 11
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 1 1 6 9
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 60 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 4 6
Xavier Gabarro 1 4 6 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 4 7 12
Xavi Matas Ortega 1 6 61 10
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Gustavo Heide 2 1 6 13
Sergio Barranco 1 6 4 11
muži dvouhra tvrdý El Salvador M15 Santa Tecla sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 0 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Jesus Francisco Felix 0 0 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez (ESA) 0 3 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Caio Gruber 0 2 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Donald Hall 0 1 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Rodrigo Echavarria 0 1 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Daniel Mora 2 4 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 1 6 3 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Maksym Khalus 0 1 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Jose Olivares 2 7 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 64 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou 2 6 7
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 2 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Yeudy Villar 2 4 6 6
Matt Mcbride 1 6 2 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 0 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Licea 2 6 7
Tennyson Whiting 0 3 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 2 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Tomas Papik 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 0 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6 6
Mason Recci 1 75 3 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 3 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 1 6 3 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Daniele Catini 2 6 2 10
Kris Krawcewicz 1 3 6 8
01.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Uryson 1 6 4 3
Ivan Krivic skreč 0 7 0
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Eric Jr. Olivarez 2 6 6
Leon Roma 0 0 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Ofer Hacohen 0 0 0
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Athanassios Manekas 2 6 6
Stylianos Poutis 0 2 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 7 4 12
Charles Minc 1 5 6 10
muži dvouhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
George Von Massow 2 7 6
Majed Kilani 0 5 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Franco Feitt 2 6 7
Octavio Volpi 0 3 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 1 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Antonio Mazzeo 0 1 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 4 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 73 4 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ilarion Danilchenko 2 6 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 2 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Australia M25 Brisbane sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Maverick Banes 2 6 6 7
Jai Corbett 1 74 4 64
01.10.19
1. kolo
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 2 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Jacob Grills 2 0 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 6 3 1
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Alex Aley 0 4 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 4 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
James Ibrahim 2 4 6 10
Liam Puttergill 1 6 2 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Stephen Kaldawi 0 2 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Tristan Schoolkate 2 1 7 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 5 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Sweden M25 Falun sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Luca Vanni 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 0 2 64
01.10.19
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi 2 6 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 75 63 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 0 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Mans Dahlberg 0 3 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Carl Gustafsson 0 3 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 4 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 3 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 6
Linus Frost 1 4 74 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka 2 4 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 6 2 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Anton Matusevich 2 7 7
Lucas Catarina 0 67 610
01.10.19
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Robin Thour 0 2 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 2
muži dvouhra antuka Lebanon M25 Jounieh sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 1 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Carlos Chamas 0 0 0
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6 10
Alexandre Peyrot 1 73 1 5
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Alexis Boureau 2 3 6 10
Sabit Suntic 1 6 2 8
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Paul Valsecchi 2 7 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 5 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Petros Tsitsipas 1 7 4 1
Mirko Cutuli skreč 0 6 0
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Hien Quang Hien Pham 0 2 0
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 5 10
Aristotelis Thanos 1 4 7 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Clement Tabur 2 6 2 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 1 6 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Alexandros Skorilas 2 5 7 7
Hasan Ibrahim 1 7 63 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M25 Norman sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Mate Zsiga 2 6 4 10
Ruan Roelofse 1 1 6 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 3 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Roy Smith 0 5 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Michael Geerts 2 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch 1 6 65 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 3 1
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Eero Vasa 2 6 3 10
Alexander Cozbinov 1 4 6 8
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Nathan Ponwith 2 7 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 65 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Reese Stalder 2 3 6 10
Logan Zapp 1 6 2 6
01.10.19
1. kolo
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 1 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 4 2
muži dvouhra antuka Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Toby Martin 2 6 7
Giulio Zeppieri 0 1 5
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 5 11
Nicolas Parizzia 1 3 7 9
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 1 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 1 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Manuel Mazza 2 1 6 10
Luciano Darderi 1 6 4 8
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 4 10
Alessandro Coppini 1 4 6 8
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 2 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Luca Nardi 2 4 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 6 62 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli 2 3 6 7
Alex Molcan 1 6 4 5
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 2 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Tavira sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao 2 7 6
Pedro Araujo 0 5 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 2 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Paulo Fernandes 2 2 6 10
Tomas Pinho 1 6 4 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Andre Rodeia 2 6 7
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 2 5
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Gianmarco Amatiste 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 2 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Terence Das 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 4 1
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Ying Hou 2 6 6
Massimo Brambati 0 2 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Takashi Saito 2 6 2 6
Congsup Congcar 1 2 6 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Krittin Koaykul 2 7 2 10
Kuan Yu Chen 1 63 6 6
01.10.19
1. kolo
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Linh Giang Trinh 0 1 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 2 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 3 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M25+H Nevers sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Laurent Rochette 2 7 6
Ronan Joncour 0 65 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 4 6
Lucas Poullain 1 3 6 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Quentin Halys 2 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 3 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 5 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Valentin Guenther 1 4
Dominik Boehler skreč 0 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Maxence Beauge 2 7 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 65 75 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Dan Added 1 6 3
Niels Lootsma skreč 0 2 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 3 3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 2
01.10.19
2. kolo
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 63
01.10.19
2. kolo
Yannick Maden 2 5 6 6
Mischa Zverev 1 7 0 3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 4 7
Zdenek Kolar 1 63 6 65
01.10.19
1. kolo
Julian Lenz 2 6 7
Beibit Zhukayev 0 2 65
01.10.19
2. kolo
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 4
01.10.19
2. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 3 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 62 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 4 71 3
01.10.19
2. kolo
Tomas Machac 1 6 2
Evgeny Karlovskiy skreč 0 2 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 4 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 4 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 4 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Filip Krajinovic 0 3 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 2 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Taro Daniel 2 6 4 7
Borna Coric 1 4 6 65
01.10.19
1. kolo
Jordan Thompson 2 6 3 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 3 6 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 3 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
2. kolo
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 4 0
01.10.19
2. kolo
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 4 2
01.10.19
2. kolo
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 4
01.10.19
2. kolo
Alison Riske 2 6 3 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 3 6 4
01.10.19
2. kolo
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 3 1
01.10.19
2. kolo
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 4 2
01.10.19
2. kolo
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 2 0
01.10.19
2. kolo
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 7
Aryna Sabalenka 0 4 65
01.10.19
2. kolo
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 3 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. France W15 Andrezieux Boutheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Xenia Knoll 2 5 6 6
Tiffany William 1 7 4 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Clemence Fayol 2 6 6 11
Pauline Courcoux 1 2 75 9
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 3 1
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Schena Benamar 1 w/o
Natalia Orlova 0
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Naima Karamoko 2 3 6 10
Juliette Loliee 1 6 0 7
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Margaux Orange 0 2 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 4 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Alice Tubello 2 6 7
Mylene Halemai 0 1 63
01.10.19
1. kolo
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 3 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Savine Erler 0 2 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 1 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Amandine Monnot 2 1 7 10
Valentina Losciale 1 6 63 8
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 1 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 7
Deniz Paykoc 0 1 64
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Aysegul Mert 0 4 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 1
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 0 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Martyna Kubka 2 7 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 66 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 3 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Michaela Niedermeier 0 4 2
ženy dvouhra antuka Ukraine W15 Chornomorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 7
Sofia Milatova 0 1 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 7 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 74 61 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Iryna Lysykh 0 2 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 2 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Sonya Kovalenko 0 1 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Anastasiya Klymenko 0 1 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Justyna Malatinska 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 4 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 1 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 0 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W15 Norman sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Amy Zhu 2 5 6 7
Vanessa Ong 1 7 4 63
01.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 1 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Andie K. Daniell 2 4 7 10
Emma Davis 1 6 5 8
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Tai Martin 0 2 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Martina Zerulo 2 6 6 11
Brooke Killingsworth 1 2 73 9
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Skyler Miller 0 0 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 1 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 7
Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 4 5
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Madison Appel 2 7 6
Sophie Abrams 0 66 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 2 10
Kylie Mckenzie 1 2 6 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Carmen Corley 2 6 6
Katya Townsend 0 3 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 7 3 10
Mary Closs 1 5 6 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 1 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 7
Kailey Evans 0 4 67
ženy dvouhra tvrdý JAR W15 Pretoria sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Alexandra Riley 2 7 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 5 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Marne Dercksen 0 1 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Snehal Mane 2 6 3 6
Georgia Hosking 1 1 6 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Shannon Cox 0 2 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Tshegofatso Tsiang 0 0 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ntokozo Zungu 2 6 6
Georgia Kennealy 0 1 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Portugal W15 Santarem sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Leonor Oliveira 0 1 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Carolina Azadinho 0 0 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Carolina Likhatcheva 0 1 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 7
Mariami Akhalaia 0 2 67
01.10.19
1. kolo
Katriin Saar 2 6 4 6
Vanessa Langes 1 2 6 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 1 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Sashi Kempster 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 0 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Matilde Morais 2 6 6
Alexandra Silva 0 1 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Jawairiah Noordin 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 3 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 4 6
Alisa Axyanova 1 2 6 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Aaliya Ebrahim 2 6 6 7
Urszula Nebelska 1 71 3 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 0 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Bulgaria W15 Sozopol sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Yasmeen Ghaoui 0 0 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Oona Orpana 2 6 7
Nikola Breckova 0 1 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Beloslava Veleva 0 2 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 1 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Eleni Mtsentlitze 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 7
Ioana Zvonaru 0 3 5
ženy dvouhra antuka Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Noelia Zeballos 2 7 6
Oceane Babel 0 5 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 4 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 2 0
01.10.19
1. kolo
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 3 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch 0 4 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Daniella Dimitrova 2 1 6 6
Lana Sipek 1 6 4 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Isabelle Haverlag 2 7 2 6
Jennifer Luikham 1 5 6 2
01.10.19
1. kolo
Sophia Biolay 2 6 4 6
Louise Brunskog 1 1 6 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Australia W25 Brisbane sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Jennifer Elie 2 7 4 10
Ho Ching Wu 1 65 6 8
01.10.19
1. kolo
Akiko Omae 2 7 4 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 63 6 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Risa Ozaki 2 4 7 6
Haruka Kaji 1 6 64 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 2 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 3 11
Alison Bai 1 2 6 9
01.10.19
1. kolo
Destanee Aiava 2 2 6 7
Mai Hontama 1 6 4 5
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 2 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 4 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Corinna Dentoni 2 4 7 10
Eri Hozumi 1 6 66 8
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 2 6 10
Nina Potocnik 1 6 2 8
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 4
Polina Leykina skreč 0 0
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 2
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 1 10
Sara Cakarevic 1 3 6 5
ženy dvouhra antuka USA W60 Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Alexa Glatch 2 6 3 10
Nina Stadler 1 1 6 5
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Tara Moore 2 2 6 10
Maria Mateas 1 6 1 8
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Marine Partaud 2 7 1 10
Panna Udvardy 1 65 6 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 4 1
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Barbara Gatica 2 6 2 11
Angelina Gabueva 1 4 6 9
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 4 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Karina Miller 0 2 3
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Nefedova 1 4 6 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 5 4
01.10.19
kvalifik.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 2 10
Alycia Parks 1 3 6 6
01.10.19
1. kolo
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 4 6 6
Reese Brantmeier 1 6 1 4
muži čtyřhra antuka Spain Barcelona Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Filip Horansky/Mark Vervoort 0 2 65
01.10.19
1. kolo
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 6
Tomislav Draganja/Mohamed Safwat 0 65 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 3 6 10
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 6 3 7
muži čtyřhra antuka Brazil Campinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos 2 7 7
Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 68 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 3 6 10
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 3 6
01.10.19
1. kolo
Federico Coria/Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild/Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0 66 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Joao Menezes/Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar/Andre Ghem 0 5 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 4 6 10
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 6 4 7
01.10.19
1. kolo
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 10
Felix Auger Aliassime/Matteo Berrettini 1 72 2 8
01.10.19
1. kolo
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund/Daniel Evans 0 4 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
John Isner/Alexander Zverev 2 4 7 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 6 5 7
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 5 10
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 1 1 7 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 6 7
Manuel Guinard/Alexey Vatutin 0 1 65
01.10.19
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 4 7 10
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 64 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Benoit Paire 0 4 4
01.10.19
1. kolo
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 7
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 4 63
01.10.19
1. kolo
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 2 3
01.10.19
1. kolo
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 3 7 10
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 6 64 7
01.10.19
1. kolo
Lucas Pouille/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 10
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 1 4 74 8
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.19
1. kolo
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han 0 5 1
01.10.19
1. kolo
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 3 2
01.10.19
2. kolo
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 7
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 0 3 65
<