Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
10:00
2. kolo
Tommy Robredo [13]  
Oscar Jose Gutierrez [q]  
18.09.19
10:00
2. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato  
Andrej Martin [3]  
18.09.19
10:00
2. kolo
Mario Vilella Martinez [11]  
Raul Brancaccio  
18.09.19
11:30
2. kolo
Maxime Chazal  
Elliot Benchetrit [15]  
18.09.19
11:30
2. kolo
Viktor Galovic  
Federico Gaio [10]  
18.09.19
11:30
2. kolo
Taro Daniel [5]  
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava [PR]  
18.09.19
13:00
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina [1]  
Jeremy Jahn  
18.09.19
15:30
2. kolo
Gian Marco Moroni  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [2]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Michael Mmoh [3]  
Edan Leshem  
18.09.19
16:00
2. kolo
Roberto Cid [12]  
Alexander Ritschard  
18.09.19
16:00
2. kolo
James Kent Trotter [WC]  
Roberto Quiroz [9]  
18.09.19
17:00
2. kolo
Emilio Gomez [1]  
Ben Patael  
18.09.19
17:00
2. kolo
Benjamin Sigouin [ALT]  
Renzo Olivo [11]  
18.09.19
17:00
2. kolo
Roy Smith [15]  
Ryan Shane  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
11:00
2. kolo
Mathias Bourgue [13]  
Lukas Klein  
18.09.19
11:00
2. kolo
Jonathan Mridha [q]  
Emil Ruusuvuori [4]  
18.09.19
12:30
2. kolo
Mirza Basic [10]  
Karol Drzewiecki [LL]  
18.09.19
12:30
2. kolo
Cem Ilkel [15]  
Luca Vanni  
18.09.19
13:50
2. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans [8]  
Antoine Escoffier  
18.09.19
13:50
2. kolo
Viktor Durasovic  
John-Patrick Smith [12]  
18.09.19
15:30
2. kolo
Johannes Haerteis  
Tobias Kamke [9]  
18.09.19
16:40
2. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [11]  
Botic Van De Zandschulp  
18.09.19
18:10
2. kolo
Altug Celikbilek  
Ramkumar Ramanathan [5]  
muži dvouhra koberec Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
04:00
2. kolo
Bernard Tomic [4]  
Ji Sung Nam  
18.09.19
04:00
2. kolo
Luke Saville  
Steven Diez [12]  
18.09.19
04:00
2. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak [1]  
Harry Bourchier  
18.09.19
05:00
2. kolo
Akira Santillan  
Yasutaka Uchiyama [11]  
18.09.19
06:00
2. kolo
Alex Bolt [9]  
Miliaan Niesten [PR]  
18.09.19
06:00
2. kolo
Marc Polmans [10]  
Sasi Kumar Mukund  
18.09.19
07:00
2. kolo
Tsung-Hua Yang  
Andrew Harris [13]  
18.09.19
07:00
2. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
Yosuke Watanuki [15]  
18.09.19
08:00
2. kolo
Chun Hsin Tseng  
Go Soeda [7]  
18.09.19
10:30
2. kolo
Jiri Vesely [5]  
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
18.09.19
12:00
2. kolo
Renta Tokuda  
Jason Jung [6]  
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko [1]  
Andrea Fiorentini [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Carlo Alberto Fossati [q]  
Kai Wehnelt [2]  
18.09.19
09:00
1. kolo
Sarp Agabigun  
Vitaliy Sachko  
18.09.19
09:00
1. kolo
Christopher Patzanovsky [q]  
Marsel Ilhan [6]  
18.09.19
09:00
1. kolo
Kacper Zuk [4]  
Andrej Krajcik [WC]  
18.09.19
10:30
1. kolo
Jan Zielinski  
Alejandro Hoyos Franco  
18.09.19
10:30
1. kolo
Luka Pavlovic [q]  
Pelle Boerma [q]  
18.09.19
10:30
1. kolo
Gabriele Bosio [q]  
Mike Urbanija  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu  
Denys Klok [3]  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Tomas Liska  
Moritz Thiem  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky [5]  
Adil Kalyanpur  
muži dvouhra antuka Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [7]  
Victor Ernaelsteen [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Artem Oganesyan [WC]  
Patric Prinoth [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Edoardo Lavagno [q]  
Roman Blokhin [LL]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin [4]  
Joshua Luck [LL]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Adrian Exposito  
Mauro De Maio [q]  
18.09.19
10:00
1. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot [1]  
Michal Skonieczny [WC]  
18.09.19
10:00
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas  
Simone Roncalli [5]  
18.09.19
10:00
1. kolo
Stefano Battaglino  
Keivon Tabrizi [q]  
18.09.19
11:30
1. kolo
Alexander Weis [6]  
Dennis Uspensky  
18.09.19
11:30
1. kolo
Simon Beaupain  
Luca Tomasetto  
18.09.19
11:30
1. kolo
Pierre Delage  
Bart Van Den Berg  
18.09.19
13:00
1. kolo
Luigi Sorrentino  
Daniel Michalski [2]  
18.09.19
13:00
1. kolo
Mattia Frinzi  
Giovanni Calvano [q]  
18.09.19
14:30
1. kolo
Sherif Makhlouf [WC]  
Lenny Hampel  
18.09.19
14:30
1. kolo
Dhruv Sunish  
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [3]  
muži dvouhra antuka China M15 Nanchang sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
04:00
1. kolo
Pol Wattanakul  
Tsung-Hao Huang [6]  
18.09.19
04:00
1. kolo
Ryota Tanuma [4]  
Oleg Khotkov  
18.09.19
04:00
1. kolo
Nitin Kumar Sinha  
Kaza Vinayak Sharma [q]  
18.09.19
04:00
1. kolo
Ye Cong Mo  
Kousuke Ogura [q]  
18.09.19
05:30
1. kolo
Yan Sabanin  
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu [q]  
18.09.19
05:30
1. kolo
Yu Hsiang Chiu [LL]  
Jianhui Li [q]  
18.09.19
05:30
1. kolo
Makoto Ochi [1]  
Aoran Wang  
18.09.19
05:30
1. kolo
Xian Yao Zhou [WC]  
S.prithvi Sekhar [q]  
18.09.19
07:00
1. kolo
Naifu Zhang [WC]  
Sheng Tang [q]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Finland M15 Pajulahti sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo  
Sizya Ernest Kivanda [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Maxim Ratniuk  
Daniil Glinka [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Niklas Johansson  
Carl Bret Parko [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Sergei Pogosian [q]  
Tom Hands [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Egor Noskin [q]  
Roni Rikkonen [WC]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Jeremy Schifris [q]  
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [6]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Alibek Kachmazov [JR]  
Arvid Nordquist [q]  
18.09.19
11:00
1. kolo
Masi Sarpola [WC]  
David Jorda Sanchis  
18.09.19
12:30
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima [8]  
Oskar Antinheimo [WC]  
18.09.19
14:00
1. kolo
Simon Yitbarek  
Lucas Catarina [2]  
18.09.19
14:00
1. kolo
Yanki Erel [JR]  
Roni Mikael Hietaranta [WC]  
muži dvouhra antuka Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
George Tsivadze  
Alexander Ovcharov [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Colin Van Beem [8]  
Bekkhan Atlangeriev [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy [q]  
Gleb Blekher [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Leonid Sheyngezikht [q]  
Vladislav Sveridenko [WC]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Timur Maulenov [WC]  
Beibit Zhukayev [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Igor Shrolik [q]  
Li-Wie Tan  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Alexandr Binda [LL]  
Cing-Yang Meng  
18.09.19
09:00
1. kolo
Andrey Uvarov [q]  
Sagadat Ayap  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Alexey Zakharov [3]  
Max Houkes  
muži dvouhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
10:30
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon  
Miguel Fernando Pereira [q]  
18.09.19
10:30
1. kolo
Octavio Volpi  
Anas Fattar [8]  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf  
Moez Echargui [6WC]  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz [1]  
Mikalai Haliak  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Marco Miceli [5]  
Matthias Wunner [q]  
18.09.19
14:00
1. kolo
Guy Orly Iradukunda [7]  
Francesco Liucci [q]  
18.09.19
14:00
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent [SE]  
Amaury Delmas  
18.09.19
14:00
1. kolo
Henri Squire [JR]  
Majed Kilani [q]  
18.09.19
14:00
1. kolo
Fausto Tabacco [q]  
Hichem Yasri [WC]  
muži dvouhra antuka Romania M15 Targu Mures sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu [q]  
Dominik Nazaruk  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol [5]  
Maxence Broville [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Vladimir Filip [q]  
Dan Alexandru Tomescu [7]  
18.09.19
08:00
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh  
Lorenzo Vatteroni [q]  
18.09.19
09:30
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel  
Kirill Kivattsev [2]  
18.09.19
09:30
1. kolo
Sebastian Gima [WC]  
Radu Mihai Papoe [q]  
18.09.19
11:00
1. kolo
Marko Tepavac [1]  
Marlon Vankan  
18.09.19
12:30
1. kolo
Tim Van Der Horst  
Kuzey Cekirge [q]  
muži dvouhra antuka Serbia M15 Zlatibor sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Shendrit Deari [LL]  
Marko Miladinovic [2]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Ljubomir Celebic [7]  
Kristijan Juhas [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic [1]  
Dusan Obradovic [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Mesa Mei [q]  
Tom Pisane  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Karlo Kranic [q]  
Gergely Madarasz  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Mihailo Popovic [q]  
Luka Ilic [WC]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Mihailo Radosavljevic [q]  
Filip Misolic [JR]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Stefan Popovic [WC]  
Sabit Suntic [LL]  
18.09.19
09:30
1. kolo
Nemanja Malesevic [JR]  
Tim Heger  
18.09.19
11:00
1. kolo
Marcell Bartakovics  
Peter Nagy [3]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Australia M25 Cairns sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
02:00
1. kolo
Brandon Walkin  
Connor Johnson [q]  
18.09.19
02:00
1. kolo
Alexander Klintcharov  
Lucas Vuradin  
18.09.19
02:00
1. kolo
Matthew Christopher Romios [5]  
James Ibrahim [q]  
18.09.19
03:20
1. kolo
Rhett Purcell  
Alexander Crnokrak  
18.09.19
03:20
1. kolo
Benard Bruno Nkomba  
Calum Puttergill  
18.09.19
03:20
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov [3]  
Cameron Green  
18.09.19
03:20
1. kolo
Dane Sweeny [q]  
Thomas Fancutt [6]  
18.09.19
04:50
1. kolo
Jayden Court  
Bradley Mousley [8]  
18.09.19
04:50
1. kolo
George Loffhagen  
Brydan Klein [2]  
muži dvouhra antuka Spain M25 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Robin Stanek  
Sergi Perez Contri [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez [6]  
Georgii Kravchenko [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover  
Xavier Gabarro [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Louis Dussin [q]  
Jaume Pla Malfeito [7]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Alex Marti Pujolras [q]  
Stefano Baldoni  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Pablo Llamas Ruiz [WC]  
Matthew Mendez [q]  
18.09.19
10:00
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi  
Alejandro Moro Canas [WC]  
18.09.19
11:30
1. kolo
Benjamin Dhoe  
Carlos Gimeno Valero [WC]  
18.09.19
13:00
1. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva  
Benjamin Winter Lopez  
18.09.19
13:00
1. kolo
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol  
Ismael Carrero [WC]  
muži dvouhra antuka Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Stefano Reitano [q]  
Davide Galoppini [7]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Horst Rieder [q]  
Riccardo Di Nocera [WC]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Andrea Gola [q]  
Federico Iannaccone  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Pietro Orlando Fellin [q]  
Jacopo Berrettini [2]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Andrea Picchione [q]  
Elmar Ejupovic [6]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Matteo Gigante [q]  
Walter Trusendi  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M25+H Plaisir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
10:00
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman [1]  
Alen Avidzba  
18.09.19
11:20
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier  
Niels Lootsma [8]  
18.09.19
11:30
1. kolo
Gregoire Jacq [6]  
Tobias Simon  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France Metz sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Marius Copil  
Gilles Simon [7]  
18.09.19
14:00
1. kolo
Ugo Humbert  
Yannick Maden [q]  
18.09.19
15:20
2. kolo
Antoine Hoang [WC]  
Gregoire Barrere [WC]  
18.09.19
18:00
2. kolo
Benoit Paire [3]  
Richard Gasquet  
18.09.19
19:20
2. kolo
Fernando Verdasco [5]  
Filip Krajinovic  
muži dvouhra antuka Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
09:00
2. kolo
Nikola Milojevic [5]  
Alex Molcan  
18.09.19
09:00
2. kolo
Pedja Krstin [15]  
Michal Dembek [WC]  
18.09.19
09:00
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu [WC]  
Filip Horansky [12]  
18.09.19
10:00
2. kolo
Fabien Reboul [ALT]  
Blaz Rola [2]  
18.09.19
10:00
2. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles [16]  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
18.09.19
10:00
2. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor [11]  
Nino Serdarusic  
18.09.19
11:30
2. kolo
Pedro Sousa [1]  
Petr Nouza [ALT]  
18.09.19
11:30
2. kolo
Laurent Lokoli  
Attila Balazs [3]  
18.09.19
12:30
2. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero [4]  
Jelle Sels  
18.09.19
12:30
2. kolo
Zdenek Kolar  
Dmitry Popko [13]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
07:40
2. kolo
Egor Gerasimov [q]  
Adrian Mannarino [7]  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Joao Sousa  
Jozef Kovalik [PR]  
18.09.19
13:20
1. kolo
Alexey Vatutin [q]  
Marton Fucsovics  
18.09.19
14:40
2. kolo
Mikhail Kukushkin [6]  
Damir Dzumhur [LL]  
18.09.19
14:40
1. kolo
Salvatore Caruso  
Thomas Fabbiano  
18.09.19
17:30
1. kolo
Casper Ruud [8]  
Alexander Bublik  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
08:00
2. kolo
Bernarda Pera  
Samantha Stosur [WC]  
18.09.19
08:00
2. kolo
Sofia Kenin [3]  
Katarina Zavatska [q]  
18.09.19
09:00
2. kolo
Jasmine Paolini [q]  
Saisai Zheng [6]  
18.09.19
09:00
2. kolo
Katerina Siniakova [5]  
Viktorija Golubic  
18.09.19
10:00
2. kolo
Andrea Petkovic  
Shuai Zhang [4]  
18.09.19
10:30
2. kolo
Nina Stojanovic [SE]  
Shuai Peng [WC]  
18.09.19
13:00
2. kolo
Elina Svitolina [1]  
Marie Bouzkova  
18.09.19
14:00
2. kolo
Anna Blinkova  
Aleksandra Krunic  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Republic of Korea Seoul sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
05:00
2. kolo
Ysaline Bonaventure  
Yafan Wang [8]  
18.09.19
05:00
2. kolo
Anastasia Potapova  
Magda Linette [4]  
18.09.19
06:00
2. kolo
Ana Bogdan [q]  
Kristie Ahn [WC]  
18.09.19
06:00
2. kolo
Margarita Gasparyan [7]  
Kirsten Flipkens  
18.09.19
07:00
2. kolo
Kristyna Pliskova  
Ekaterina Alexandrova [2]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
04:00
2. kolo
Nicole Gibbs [q]  
Angelique Kerber [4]  
18.09.19
05:30
2. kolo
Madison Keys [5]  
Zarina Diyas [q]  
18.09.19
06:30
2. kolo
Su-Wei Hsieh  
Elise Mertens [9]  
18.09.19
10:00
2. kolo
Naomi Osaka [1]  
Viktoriya Tomova [q]  
ženy dvouhra antuka China W15 Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Siqi Cao  
Wushuang Zheng [2]  
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Yidi Yang [4]  
Mana Kawamura  
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova [8]  
Sakura Hondo  
18.09.19
04:00
1. kolo
Eun Se Jang [q]  
Qianqian Zhao [q]  
18.09.19
04:00
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva [6]  
Sowjanya Bavisetti  
18.09.19
04:00
1. kolo
Zhuoma Ni Ma [q]  
Dan Ni Wang  
18.09.19
04:00
1. kolo
Jiaying He [q]  
Ziyi Yang  
18.09.19
05:30
1. kolo
Ayaka Okuno  
Jiaxi Lu [5]  
18.09.19
05:30
1. kolo
Wei Zheng [WC]  
Honoka Kobayashi [q]  
18.09.19
05:30
1. kolo
Meiqi Guo [1]  
Soha Sadiq [q]  
18.09.19
05:30
1. kolo
Jiangxue Han [JR]  
Jiatian Qi  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Melis Sezer  
Julita Saner [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Nika Shytkouskaya [q]  
Ioana Gaspar [3]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Lara Schmidt  
Doga Turkmen [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Betina Tokac [WC]  
Darya Lavrichenko [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Anja Wildgruber [q]  
Jenny Duerst  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Patricija Spaka [q]  
Mariana Drazic  
18.09.19
09:00
1. kolo
Manon Arcangioli [4]  
Caroline Romeo  
18.09.19
09:00
1. kolo
Julia Lovqvist [WC]  
Marianna Zakarlyuk [6]  
18.09.19
10:30
1. kolo
Olga Helmi  
Fanny Ostlund [5]  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Yukina Saigo [8]  
Ida Jarlskog  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Maria Timofeeva [JR]  
Joanne Zuger [2]  
ženy dvouhra antuka Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
15:00
1. kolo
Julieta Estable [5]  
Paula Corbalan [WC]  
18.09.19
16:00
1. kolo
Melisa Morales  
Jazmin Ortenzi [4]  
ženy dvouhra antuka Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Sandra Samir [1]  
Tamara Bizhukova [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Ema Vasic [q]  
Dona Abo Habaga [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Alica Rusova  
Elisa Andrea Camerano [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Chiara Bordo [q]  
Saumya Vig  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Zeina Shaaban [q]  
Nastja Kolar [2]  
18.09.19
10:00
1. kolo
Josephine Boualem  
Jasmin Jebawy [6]  
18.09.19
10:00
1. kolo
Andjela Jocovic  
Anastasia Zolotareva  
18.09.19
13:00
1. kolo
Dominique Karregat  
Sathwika Sama  
18.09.19
13:00
1. kolo
Laura Mair [WC]  
Barbora Matusova [5]  
18.09.19
13:00
1. kolo
Aya El Sayed  
Hala Fouad [WC]  
18.09.19
14:30
1. kolo
Federica Prati [7]  
Adesuwa Osabuohien  
18.09.19
14:30
1. kolo
Minami Akiyama  
Yasmina El Sayed [WC]  
18.09.19
14:30
1. kolo
Gloria Ceschi  
Zoziya Kardava  
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W15 Melilla sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
11:00
1. kolo
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez  
Olga Parres Azcoitia [7]  
18.09.19
11:00
1. kolo
Nora Ayala Serra  
Vicky Van De Peer  
18.09.19
12:30
1. kolo
Anjana Suresh  
Angeles Moreno Barranquero  
18.09.19
12:30
1. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda [5]  
Diana Maria Mihail  
18.09.19
12:30
1. kolo
Anoushka Wooller [q]  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [2]  
18.09.19
15:00
1. kolo
Anne-Sophie Morandais  
Salma Loudili  
18.09.19
15:00
1. kolo
Carlota Martinez Cirez [JR]  
Daria Krasnova [6q]  
ženy dvouhra antuka Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Gulsina Khalimullina [q]  
Daria Kruzhkova [4]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Alisa Kummel [q]  
Anastasia Sukhotina [5]  
18.09.19
06:00
1. kolo
Angelina Zhuravleva [7]  
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya  
18.09.19
06:00
1. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova [1]  
Sofia Sokhetskaya [q]  
18.09.19
06:00
1. kolo
Elina Avanesyan [JR]  
Mariia Tkacheva [JR]  
18.09.19
06:00
1. kolo
Yelizaveta Karlova  
Sofiia Likhacheva  
18.09.19
06:00
1. kolo
Margarita Ignatjeva  
Gozal Ainitdinova [2WC]  
18.09.19
06:00
1. kolo
Ekaterina Maklakova  
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko [6]  
18.09.19
07:30
1. kolo
Polina Bakhmutkina [8]  
Avelina Sayfetdinova [q]  
18.09.19
07:30
1. kolo
Kseniya Yersh  
Nasty Surkova [q]  
18.09.19
07:30
1. kolo
Sofiya Chursina [q]  
Anastasia Veselova [q]  
18.09.19
07:30
1. kolo
Tatyana Nikolenko [WC]  
Noel Saidenova  
18.09.19
09:00
1. kolo
Evgeniya Burdina  
Mariya Sinitsyna [q]  
18.09.19
09:00
1. kolo
Zhanel Rustemova [WC]  
Adel Ismagulova [WC]  
ženy dvouhra antuka Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez [1]  
Anouk Koevermans [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Diana Chehoudi  
Natalia Siedliska [2]  
18.09.19
10:30
1. kolo
Anna Popescu  
Sarah Mueller [q]  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Louise Brunskog [8]  
Chiraz Bechri  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Martina Colmegna [3]  
Anna Ustinoff [q]  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Likhitha Kalava  
Alice Amendola  
18.09.19
14:00
1. kolo
Brittany Collens  
Chelsea Vanhoutte [q]  
ženy dvouhra antuka Romania W25 Arad sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Cindy Burger [q]  
Martina Caregaro [8]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Federica Arcidiacono [LL]  
Conny Perrin [2]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Irina Fetecau  
Melanie Stokke [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Anhzelika Isaeva [q]  
Anastasiya Komardina [3]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Dorka Drahota Szabo [q]  
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Oksana Selekhmeteva [q]  
Georgia Andreea Craciun  
18.09.19
13:30
1. kolo
Andreea Mitu [SE]  
Gaia Sanesi  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Australia W25 Cairns sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Michika Ozeki  
Ramu Ueda  
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Alicia Smith  
Haruna Arakawa [8]  
18.09.19
02:00
1. kolo
Mai Minokoshi  
Olivia Rogowska [2]  
18.09.19
02:00
1. kolo
Risa Ushijima  
Amber Marshall [WC]  
18.09.19
02:00
1. kolo
Tereza Mihalikova [6]  
Isabella Bozicevic [q]  
18.09.19
03:20
1. kolo
Masa Jovanovic [q]  
Chieh-Yu Hsu [5]  
18.09.19
04:50
1. kolo
Magali Kempen  
Zuzana Zlochova [4]  
18.09.19
04:50
1. kolo
Paige Mary Hourigan  
Noa Liauw A Fong  
18.09.19
05:00
1. kolo
Asia Muhammad [3]  
Alexandra Bozovic  
18.09.19
05:00
1. kolo
Maddison Inglis [1]  
Gabriella Da Silva Fick  
ženy dvouhra antuka Montenegro W25 Podgorica sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Barbara Haas [1]  
Chantal Skamlova [q]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý United Kingdom W25 Roehampton sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Pemra Ozgen [1]  
Susan Bandecchi  
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Maria Sanchez  
Jodie Anna Burrage [8]  
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz [6]  
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic  
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Julie Gervais  
Joanna Garland [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Myrtille Georges [7]  
Vivian Heisen  
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Anna-Lena Friedsam [3]  
Grace Piper [WC]  
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Indy De Vroome [q]  
Laura-Ioana Paar [4]  
18.09.19
00:00
2. kolo
Emma Raducanu  
Leonie Kung  
ženy dvouhra antuka Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Amanda Carreras  
Lucrezia Stefanini  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Valentyna Ivakhnenko [3]  
Ganna Poznikhirenko  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Richel Hogenkamp [1]  
Estelle Cascino  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Chiara Scholl  
Stefania Rubini [4]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Kathinka Von Deichmann [5]  
Federica Bilardo [WC]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Deborah Chiesa [8]  
Camilla Scala  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Julia Payola  
Jessica Pieri [7]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Seone Mendez  
Olga Saez Larra [6]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Dalila Spiteri [WC]  
Martina Trevisan [2]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera  
Federica Di Sarra [WC]  
ženy dvouhra antuka France W60+H Saint Malo sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Mandy Minella [6]  
Eva Guerrero Alvarez [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Tereza Mrdeza  
Stephanie Wagner [q]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Daniela Seguel [q]  
Aliona Bolsova [2]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Audrey Albie [q]  
Jessika Ponchet  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Margot Yerolymos [q]  
Allie Kiick [8]  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Lucie Wargnier [q]  
Varvara Gracheva  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro [q]  
Rebecca Sramkova  
18.09.19
00:00
1. kolo
Marta Kostyuk  
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales [q]  
18.09.19
10:30
1. kolo
Maryna Zanevska [WC]  
Alice Rame [WC]  
18.09.19
11:30
1. kolo
Martina Di Giuseppe  
Natalia Vikhlyantseva [3]  
18.09.19
12:30
1. kolo
Pauline Parmentier [1]  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [WC]  
18.09.19
14:30
1. kolo
Ekaterine Gorgodze  
Cristina Bucsa  
18.09.19
15:30
1. kolo
Giulia Gatto-Monticone [7]  
Diana Marcinkevica  
18.09.19
17:00
1. kolo
Lou Brouleau [WC]  
Veronica Cepede Royg [5]  
muži čtyřhra antuka Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
11:00
1. kolo
Matteo Arnaldi/Gabriele Felline [WC]  
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni [WC]  
18.09.19
12:40
1. kolo
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea [4]  
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev  
18.09.19
14:00
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla  
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi [WC]  
18.09.19
14:00
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio/Enrico Dalla Valle  
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin [3]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
16:00
1. kolo
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur  
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz [2]  
18.09.19
16:00
1. kolo
Martin Redlicki/Jack Withrow [4]  
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson  
18.09.19
16:00
1. kolo
Thai Kwiatkowski/Peter Polansky  
Liam Broady/Carlos Gomez-Herrera [PR]  
18.09.19
16:00
1. kolo
Robert Cash/John Mcnally [WC]  
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov [3]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
11:00
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow [4]  
Luke Johnson/Mark Whitehouse [WC]  
18.09.19
11:00
1. kolo
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith [1]  
Marshall Tutu/David Wright [WC]  
18.09.19
11:00
1. kolo
Nicola Kuhn/Jurij Rodionov  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Arthur Rinderknech  
18.09.19
17:00
1. kolo
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh [WC]  
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori  
muži čtyřhra koberec Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
13:10
1. kolo
John Millman/Scott Puodziunas  
Toshihide Matsui/Yosuke Watanuki  
18.09.19
13:20
1. kolo
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jimmy Wang [WC]  
John-Paul Fruttero/Enrique Lopez-Perez  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France Metz sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
13:00
1. kolo
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [1]  
Tristan Lamasine/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [WC]  
18.09.19
15:40
čtvrtfinále
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert  
Sander Arends/David Pel  
18.09.19
17:10
1. kolo
Denys Molchanov/Artem Sitak  
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi [4]  
18.09.19
18:40
1. kolo
Purav Raja/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela  
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers  
muži čtyřhra antuka Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
13:00
1. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [WC]  
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul [3]  
18.09.19
14:20
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil  
Federico Coria/Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
18.09.19
15:30
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello/Sergio Galdos [4]  
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli  
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald [3]  
18.09.19
13:20
1. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Andrey Rublev [WC]  
Roberto Carballes Baena/Andres Molteni  
18.09.19
16:10
1. kolo
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz  
Marton Fucsovics/Stefano Travaglia  
18.09.19
19:10
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop [4]  
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay  
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
11:00
1. kolo
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng [WC]  
Ying-Ying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang [2]  
18.09.19
11:00
1. kolo
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund  
Ellen Perez/Sabrina Santamaria [4]  
18.09.19
12:00
1. kolo
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang [1]  
Kaitlyn Christian/Sharon Fichman  
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Republic of Korea Seoul sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
07:00
čtvrtfinále
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani  
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck  
18.09.19
08:00
1. kolo
Oksana Kalashnikova/Danka Kovinic [4]  
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang  
18.09.19
08:00
1. kolo
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han  
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova  
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
04:00
1. kolo
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke [3]  
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears  
18.09.19
05:00
1. kolo
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs [1]  
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu [WC]  
18.09.19
06:00
1. kolo
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino  
Kiki Bertens/Anastasija Sevastova  
18.09.19
07:00
1. kolo
Alicja Rosolska/Dayana Yastremska  
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh  
<