Braunschweig Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 2. kolo |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tallon Griekspoor | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 2. kolo |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elias Ymer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Nicola Kuhn | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 2. kolo |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 2. kolo |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 2. kolo |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renzo Olivo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 2. kolo |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maximilian Marterer | 0 | ||||||||
M15 Almaty | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sergey Shipilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Smolyakov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Chepik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Damir Makhmudov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | ||||
Adil Karakayev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Gleb Blekher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alibek Aidaraly | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanibek Temirtasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stepan Beresnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Maslov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
David Bogatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Nelich | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alibek Aidaraly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Didal Didalov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Buenos Aires | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matias Destefanis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Javier Silveyra Luzco | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Sprovieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Sanglard | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luciano Carraro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Berne | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Luini | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Thiago Cigarran | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Becker | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tobias Franco | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gian Matias Di Natale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Pedro Franchini | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Djinbachian | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Santiago Bramajo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Sonne | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Juan Francisco Gil Rodriguez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Julian Cundom | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dylan Ramsay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renato Teixeira Mendes | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Arana | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturo Langle | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edgar Hipolito Cruz Vazquez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joaquin Marquez | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Joshua Ortlip skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Solis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zandrix Acob | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erick Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kalman L. Boyd | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Rosensteel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Perez | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Bustamante | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rikhardt Bierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Murillo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hussein Elalami | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eric Hadigian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seanon Williams | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ryan Johnson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anas Abdelouahid | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Boris Palmade | 1 | 74 | 61 | 8 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolay Sysoev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Kwon | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Idanha A | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andres Urrea | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
David Enfedaque Manogue | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Varao | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Fernandes | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Graca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Gomes | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dhruva Mulye | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Roque | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Goncalves | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Rocha | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Terence Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Almeida | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Lima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andre Ku Meza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Calmet | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rayane Oumaouche | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Takeshi Taco | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Facundo Arias Bisso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Agustin Maria Gascia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Dmitriev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mauricio Gutierrez De Rutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Pestana | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Rivera (2002) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Octavio Perez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gianfranco Panta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gianluca Ballotta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Gomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Buse | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Joseph Straznicky | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andre Baltazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastien Flores | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Marburg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Soeren Hain | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Sikorski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Neubau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Neubau | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Moreno | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Luca Gelhardt skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 1 | 3 | 73 | 9 | |||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Schell | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jannis Kahlke | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mislav Bosnjak | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludvig Aaes | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jordi Walder | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stevan Popovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
William Ma | 1 | 3 | 75 | 3 | |||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Styler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Stetzer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jannik Rother | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Norman | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Vos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Ian Chadwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Morris | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frank Barnett | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Brady Draheim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Pozo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nathan Chavez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Sock | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Andrew Fenty | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leighton Allen | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Samuel Rubell | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Pranav Kumar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vikas Deo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nathaniel Han | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Karusevich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bresciani | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lynn Max Kempen | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Ameur Ben Hassen skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shayan Najam | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Javier Naser | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Vladimir Karusevich skreč | 0 | 6 | |||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anshumat Srivastava | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Egill Sigurdsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Liucci | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rrezart Cungu | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Antonio Borges | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Monclus Matamala | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Francesco Liucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Masala | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Mauro De Maio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mauro De Maio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Chiu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Telfs | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Horst Rieder | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonard Sanders | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Borroni | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Waldner | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Walton | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Stino | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Fellin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Gregor Ramskogler | 1 | 7 | 4 | 11 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxwell Acri | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andreas Kramer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Brzezinski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Philip Bachmaier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
M15 Vilnius | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Janis Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Piotr Galus | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roberts Grinvalds | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masi Sarpola | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pijus Vaitiekunas | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giordan Kunz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugnius Bickauskis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Vaise | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Michal Mikula | 1 | 6 | 64 | 8 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vilius Gaubas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Brandon Murphy | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Martins Rocens | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
M25 Casinalbo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Binaghi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Omar Giacalone | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leonardo Taddia | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
Edoardo Graziani skreč | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Sabanov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Fiorentini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Bessire | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giorgio Ricca | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca skreč | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Francesco Bessire | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filippo Bettini | 1 | 62 | 4 | 10 | |||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Di Nicola | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Parenti | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Giorgio Ricca | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Federico Lucini | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Maurizio Speziali | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Manuel Mazza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tommaso Roggero | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Manuel Mazza | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Yann Marti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tommaso Roggero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Getxo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Junior A. Ore | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Sergio Barranco | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Mendieta | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lluis Dolz | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Diaz Freire | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Paolo Dagnino | 1 | 6 | 63 | 9 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Georg Winkler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Lopez Hernaez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Benzal Alia | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borja Perez Allica | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
John Echeverria | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sheil Kotecha | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Kravchenko | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
M25 Qujing | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Kento Takeuchi | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Yuichi Ito skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yili Zheng | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ruikai Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shenglin Zhuo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hu Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sida Zeng | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Guan Kai Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Runyu Zhao | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanjie Zheng | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M25+H Ajaccio | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Romain Bauvy | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mathieu Scaglia | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Portales | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Arthur Bernabe | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Besse | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandre Peyrot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Aubriot | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Alexandre Peyrot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mathieu Scaglia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nino Portales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Frequelin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maxence Beauge | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Benjamin Niv skreč | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Klegou | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Bauvy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Perugia Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Galovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Thomaz Bellucci | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kenny de Schepper | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Safiullin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Santiago Giraldo | 1 | 5 | 73 | 64 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pietro Rondoni | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessio De Bernardis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Wimbledon (juniors) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Gill | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
William Grant | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Liam Draxl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Pinnington Jones | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Baptiste Anselmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||||
Keisuke Saitoh | 1 | 2 | 72 | 6 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Phuong Van Nguyen | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gauthier Onclin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eliot Spizzirri | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Fearnley | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Cannon Kingsley | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Otto Virtanen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Zink | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Holger Rune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Chahoud | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Dominic Stricker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andres Martin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Natan Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Makk | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Ryoma Matsushita | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Blu Baker | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Andrew Dale | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Derrick Chen | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Roger Federer | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Berrettini | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Rafael Nadal | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Benoit Paire | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Sam Querrey | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |||
Tennys Sandgren | 1 | 4 | 77 | 63 | 65 | ||||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Novak Djokovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ugo Humbert | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Kei Nishikori | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Guido Pella | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
Milos Raonic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 63 | 6 | |||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
David Goffin | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||
Fernando Verdasco | 1 | 69 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||
Winnetka Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin King | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Shane | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Jared Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tim Smyczek | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luke Saville | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Sarkissian | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
John Mcnally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Fawcett | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Raymond Sarmiento | 1 | 73 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Winnipeg Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Toshihide Matsui | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kevin Kylar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Saraiva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Song | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Hans Hach Verdugo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Reese | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Dennis Novikov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joshua Peck | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Borna Gojo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Diallo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Jack Mingjie Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chaz Doherty | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Justin Boulais | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Bastad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cornelia Lister | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Mona Barthel | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Gamiz | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dalma Galfi | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ormaechea | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W100 Contrexeville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Constance Sibille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Honcova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Tholey | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nigina Abduraimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manon Leonard | 1 | 1 | 76 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Maria Jovanovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Cindy Burger | 1 | 6 | 65 | 9 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Rouvroy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aravane Rezai | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Bucharest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Radakovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Louise Lampla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joya Nicolas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Hrabalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Maria Meriseanu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Hincu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giorgie Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisia Alexandra Negoita | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorena Maria Danaila | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Giulia Carbonaro | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Toma | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jana Bojovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Touly | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Maria Alexia Gandac | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Bertoldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreia Beberechi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rita Colyer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Angela Kulikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isha Budwal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Failla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Moka Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia De Santa Ana | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Kozyreva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adriana Reami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Vykydalova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Danielle Willson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Caitlin Bernard | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Asuka Kawai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Nizri Spiegel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lorelyz Marruffo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bryn Johnson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Cannizzaro | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chie Kezuka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Robu Kajitani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pichapak Sirikul | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mingyang Liu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pareen Shivekar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanin Wisitwarapron | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yinglak Jittakoat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sirinat Niyomsub | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shou Na Mu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Puntila Namwong | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ambre Feder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Jirasook | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lunda Kumhom | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Cai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Mayerova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanjana Aiereddy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Lima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Reza Timmerman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patricia Cano | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Camila Antonella Neyra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Echevarria | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zora Hudson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Vargas Carrascal | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Carolina Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Fernanda Elorrieta Flores | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valeria Lloclla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valeria Castro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roxana Urbina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alessia Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Dilaura | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Micaela Ode | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Quiroz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Michela Montori Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Althea Hudson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Manuela Zegarra-Ballon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aditi Sinha | 1 | 0 | 76 | 3 | |||||
W15 Prokuplje | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Szabina Szlavikovics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Katarina Kostic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mija Ljubic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Katarina Jokic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lana Sipek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Satsuki Takamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Milovanovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Celestine Avomo Ella | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kristina Milenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mey Ayari | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Subotic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sarah Nikocevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irma Ustavdic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Regina Husak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Polina Kozyreva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniella Dimitrova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Petrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoleta Stankovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Andjela Vidovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zita Kovacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Sebrek | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jovana Babic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Jelena Lukic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Jocovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Doroteja Joksovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Bajagic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anfisa Danilchenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kerstin Peckl | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Irina Shchetinina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | |||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Martina Capurro Taborda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Vivian Wolff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vivian Wolff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Zotova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sylvie Zund | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerstin Peckl | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andreina Pino | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Estella Jaeger | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisha Reayer | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Maria Zotova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Miranda Poile | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Mattiolo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Olympe Lancelot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miranda Poile | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andreina Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amalia Azimova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Greta Medeghini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Arkadianou | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Greta Medeghini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Arkadianou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elena Giovanna Giessler | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Natalie Augustinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Rumi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Getxo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philippine Picard | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julieta Estable | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irati Urbaneja Salazar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Blanco Andrade | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Monica Cappelletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nahia Berecoechea | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Marti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Gomez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Saskatoon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holly Verner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Alexandra Riley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nifemi Akinbiyi | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carson Branstine | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Emma | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Livianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stacey Fung | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Jessica Livianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kennedy Shaffer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micheline Aubuchon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Ariana Arseneault | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jessica Ho | 1 | 5 | 76 | 8 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nifemi Akinbiyi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Akari Inoue | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sarah-Maude Fortin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anya Chavez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Sarah-Maude Fortin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Torino | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Noskova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Bullani | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joanne Zuger | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Trevisan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harriet Hamilton | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Camilla Rosatello | 1 | 1 | 72 | 6 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Marfutina | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Nathaly Kurata skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martina Spigarelli | 1 | 0 | 75 | 1 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diletta Cherubini | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Vikhryanova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Prati | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Sabino | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Ulanqab | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiatian Qi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Junsai Wang | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yiming Dang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xin Yi | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
W60 Honolulu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jada Robinson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hondo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tara Moore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Wasserson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellie Douglas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salome Devidze | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emiliana Arango | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allura Zamarripa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jada Hart | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Rhiann Newborn | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Osborne | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sophia Whittle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Versmold | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Seibold | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Johana Markova | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Palkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Iva Primorac | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sina Herrmann | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joelle Steur | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Bukta | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Palkina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Casteleyn | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gina Marie Dittmann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Bayerlova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maja Chwalinska | 0 | ||||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katharina Hering | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yana Morderger | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmin Jebawy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Polina Leykina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Sandberg | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Heisen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Leonie Kung | 1 | 6 | 64 | 6 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Drazic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Wimbledon (juniors) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Savannah Broadus | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Yepifanova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1 | 72 | 5 | 9 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Charaeva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darja Semenistaja | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Alexa Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Daria Frayman | 2 | 7 | 2 | 8 | ||||
Pia Lovric | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamilla Bartone | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hurricane Tyra Black | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Charlotte Owensby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shavit Kimchi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Weronika Baszak | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chloe Beck | 1 | 77 | 2 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Polina Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amarni Banks | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Vecic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Martyna Kubka | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Emma Raducanu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Selena Janicijevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Samudio | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Katrina Scott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Robin Montgomery | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marta Custic | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Matilda Mutavdzic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sada Nahimana | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Barbora Strycova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Elise Mertens | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Dayana Yastremska | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petra Kvitova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cori Gauff | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Alison Riske | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ashleigh Barty | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Martic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.19 4. kolo |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Karolina Pliskova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 | |||||
Braunschweig Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Rudolf Molleker/Nenad Zimonjic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler/Mats Moraing | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 3. kolo |
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 1 | 63 | 2 | 6 | 65 | ||||
08.07.19 3. kolo |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald | 0 | 66 | 65 | 5 | |||||
08.07.19 3. kolo |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos skreč | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | ||||
08.07.19 3. kolo |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan | 1 | 5 | 78 | 66 | 3 | ||||
08.07.19 3. kolo |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen | 0 | 2 | 3 | 60 | |||||
08.07.19 3. kolo |
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 1 | 5 | 76 | 4 | 4 | ||||
08.07.19 3. kolo |
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 0 | 65 | 4 | 63 | |||||
Bastad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Alison Bai/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Johanna Larsson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
08.07.19 1. kolo |
Misaki Doi/Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Erin Routliffe/Ena Shibahara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.19 3. kolo |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alize Cornet/Petra Martic | 0 | ||||||||
08.07.19 3. kolo |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura Siegemund | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.19 3. kolo |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yingying Duan/Saisai Zheng | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 3. kolo |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.19 3. kolo |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
08.07.19 3. kolo |
Danielle Rose Collins/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty | 0 |