Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka Holland M15 Alkmaar sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 3 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Bastian Malla 2 6 6 6
Alec Deckers 1 76 1 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Colin Sinclair 2 7 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 61 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Andrea Bolla 2 7 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 64 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 4 3
muži dvouhra antuka Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Oh-Hee Kwon 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 2 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Sung Hun Kim 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Jean Thirouin 2 7 7
Young-Hoon Jeong 0 63 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Haru Inoue 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Nick Chappell 2 5 6 6
Karl Poling 1 7 4 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Kevin Major 0 63 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Naoki Takeda 0 3 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Justin Roberts 2 7 6
Christian Langmo 0 5 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 1 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 7 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 74 5 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 2
muži dvouhra antuka Brazil M15 Curitiba sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Matias Soto 0 3 0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 1 6 6
Facundo Juarez 1 6 3 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova 2 6 3 6
Alex Blumenberg 1 4 6 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6 6
Enrique Bogo 1 72 3 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Zimbabwe M15 Harare sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga 1 6
S D Prajwal Dev skreč 0 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 0 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 3 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 5 6
Joshua Paris 1 4 7 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Martin Beran 2 6 7
Simon Yitbarek 0 1 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 1 6
Ishaque Eqbal 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 1 1
muži dvouhra antuka Germany M15 Kamen sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Riccardo Maiga 2 7 7
Nik Razborsek 0 5 61
27.06.19
2. kolo
Pascal Meis 2 3 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 3 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
James Frawley 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 0 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 1 3
muži dvouhra antuka USA M15 Rochester sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Wil Spencer 2 6 7
Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 65
27.06.19
2. kolo
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Drew Baird 0 2 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Justin Butsch 2 5 7 6
Alexandre Rotsaert 1 7 5 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 1 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Michael Shabaz 0 3 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Ronan Jachuck 2 2 7 6
Paul Oosterbaan 1 6 61 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M15 Setubal sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Frederico Gil 2 6 5 6
August Holmgren 1 4 7 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov 2 7 6
Gabriel Petit 0 5 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Julian Bradley 0 66 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 0 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Luis Faria 2 4 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 6 4 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Edoardo Graziani 0 0 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 4
muži dvouhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Adam Moundir 0 66 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 7
David Pichler 0 3 63
27.06.19
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 3 0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 2 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 4 0
muži dvouhra antuka France M25 Montauban sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 5 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Jules Okala 2 6 3 6
Maxime Chazal 1 4 6 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Dan Added 2 7 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 63 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 3 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Clement Tabur 2 3 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 65 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Florent Bax 0 2 63
muži dvouhra antuka Czech Republic M25 Pardubice sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 64 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Pavel Nejedly 2 5 6 6
Andrew Paulson 1 7 4 0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 5 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 4 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Lukas Klein 2 3 7 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 5 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva 1 w/o
Jaroslav Pospisil 0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 1 3
muži dvouhra antuka Belgium M25+H Arlon sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 7 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 6 5 3
27.06.19
1. kolo
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 1 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Facundo Mena 2 3 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 0 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 1 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 5 6
Filip Bergevi 1 3 7 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 2 0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Spain M25+H Palma Del sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 3 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Kevin King 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech 2 3 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 6 4 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 w/o
Edan Leshem 0
muži dvouhra antuka Italy Milan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
3. kolo
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 2 3
27.06.19
3. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 2 3
27.06.19
3. kolo
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 5
27.06.19
3. kolo
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 2 74 3
27.06.19
3. kolo
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 2
27.06.19
3. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 1 2
27.06.19
3. kolo
Sumit Nagal 1 6 2
Martin Cuevas skreč 0 3 1
27.06.19
3. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti 1 7 3
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez skreč 0 5 0
muži dvouhra tráva United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Sam Querrey 2 7 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 64 2
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 4 3
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Kyle Edmund 2 1 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 3 4
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 65
muži dvouhra tráva Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6 6
Bernard Tomic 1 77 4 4
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Jordan Thompson 1 7 1
Damir Dzumhur skreč 0 5 0
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Lorenzo Sonego 2 3 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 63 3
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 3 4
muži dvouhra tráva United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Marcel Granollers 3 7 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 65 3 3
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Andrea Arnaboldi 3 6 6 3 4 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 4 3 6 6 3
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Yuichi Sugita 3 6 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 4 3 2
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Ruben Bemelmans 3 6 6 6
Donald Young 0 4 4 1
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 3 3 7 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 6 63 3 3
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Yasutaka Uchiyama 3 6 4 5 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 2 3 6 7 3 3
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Salvatore Caruso 3 6 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 3 2 1
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Jiri Vesely 3 6 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 2 3 3
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Marcos Giron 3 7 6 2 6
Viktor Galovic 1 5 2 6 4
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Gregoire Barrere 3 3 0 6 6 6
Liam Broady 2 6 6 2 4 3
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Dennis Novak 3 7 7 4 6
Mikael Ymer 1 64 61 6 2
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Noah Rubin 3 7 6 4 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 65 2 6 2
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Soon-Woo Kwon 3 6 6 6 6
Daniel Brands 1 2 76 1 0
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Kamil Majchrzak 3 6 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 2 4 0
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Alexei Popyrin 3 6 7 6 7
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 3 66 74 66
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Corentin Moutet 3 6 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 2 4 4
ženy dvouhra tráva United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Simona Halep 0 4 3
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 2 0
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Kiki Bertens 2 6 3 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 4 6 4
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Ons Jabeur 2 1 7 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 5 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Holland W15 Alkmaar sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 1 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova 1 w/o
Alina Silich 0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Emily Arbuthnott 2 7 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 5 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 7
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 64
27.06.19
2. kolo
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Eva Vedder 2 6 3 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 1 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Hungary W15 Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 3 75 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 7
Romana Cisovska 0 1 62
27.06.19
2. kolo
Chantal Skamlova 2 7 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 5 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Ipek Oz 2 6 6 6
Denisa Hindova 1 3 73 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Satsuki Takamura 2 1 6 7
Adrienn Nagy 1 6 4 63
27.06.19
2. kolo
Ania Hertel 2 6 6 6
Agnes Bukta 1 75 2 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Nikola Breckova 2 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 1 6 3 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Nika Radisic 2 6 3 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 3 6 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Jessica Failla 2 0 6 7
Sophia Whittle 1 6 2 60
27.06.19
2. kolo
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 1 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 0 0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Layne Sleeth 2 7 1 6
Salma Ewing 1 65 6 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Darya Lebesheva 0 1 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Alyssa Tobita 1 6 2
Leolia Jeanjean skreč 0 3 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Elle Christensen 2 6 7
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 3 60
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Indonesia W15 Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Jessy Rompies 2 6 3 7
Ines Ibbou 1 2 6 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 3 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 0 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 1 1
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Rifanty Kahfiani 2 6 7
Jessy Rompies 0 3 66
27.06.19
2. kolo
Rifanty Kahfiani 2 6 7
Nudnida Luangnam 0 2 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Yexin Ma 2 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 1 6 2 0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Ramu Ueda 1 6
Anna Zhang skreč 0 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Sakura Hondo 2 7 6
Fadona Titalyana Kusumawati 0 5 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Spain W15 Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 4 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 3 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 2 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6 7
Josephine Boualem 1 4 77 63
ženy dvouhra antuka USA W15 Shreveport sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Keisha R. Clousing 0 3 0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Jennifer Elie 2 6 4 6
Eleana Yu 1 2 6 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 0 4 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 1 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Alexa Graham 2 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Katya Townsend 0 4 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Chelsea Kung 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 0 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Gracie Epps 0 3 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Constance Sibille 2 6 7
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 3 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 1 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 4 0
27.06.19
2. kolo
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 2 63
27.06.19
2. kolo
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 2 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 2 2
ženy dvouhra antuka Germany W25 Darmstadt sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 0 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 7
Simona Waltert 0 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 4 6
Caroline Werner 1 3 6 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Jule Niemeier 2 6 1 6
Marina Melnikova 1 4 6 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 0 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China W25 Naiman sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 2 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 3 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 2 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6
Ziyi Yang 0 5 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Xinyu Gao 2 6 4 6
Yue Yuan 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 1
ženy dvouhra antuka France W25 Perigueux sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 3 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 1 6 4
27.06.19
1. kolo
Marine Partaud 2 3 7 7
Anna Danilina 1 6 5 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Marine Partaud 2 6 3 6
Daniela Vismane 1 2 6 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Cristina Ene 2 6 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 66
27.06.19
2. kolo
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 5 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 2 7 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Alice Rame 2 6 7
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 66
27.06.19
2. kolo
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6 7
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 1 73 63
ženy dvouhra antuka Italy W25 Tarvisio sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. kolo
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 7 6
Stefania Rubini 1 75 5 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani 2 1 6 6
Greta Arn 1 6 2 1
27.06.19
2. kolo
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 3 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. kolo
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 4 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Bianca Turati 2 7 6
Natalija Kostic 0 66 4
27.06.19
2. kolo
Jaimee Fourlis 2 3 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 1 6 3 3
27.06.19
2. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 5 1
ženy dvouhra tráva United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 3 7 6
Oceane Dodin 1 6 5 1
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 3
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Arina Rodionova 2 0 6 6
Danielle Lao 1 6 1 1
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 3 1
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 0 6 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 6 4 4
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Kristie Ahn 2 6 7
Lauren Davis 0 4 5
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 3 6 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 1 4
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Tereza Martincova 2 4 6 7
Anna Blinkova 1 6 3 5
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 4 4
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Varvara Flink 2 6 4 8
Elena Rybakina 1 3 6 6
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 2 6
Samantha Murray 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 5 1
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 3 3
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 2 1
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 4 3
27.06.19
kvalifik.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 1 1
muži čtyřhra antuka Italy Milan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 3 10
David Marrero/Roberto Maytin 1 3 6 7
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 6
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 0 64 3
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman 0 3 1
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Andrei Vasilevski/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Hans Hach Verdugo/Nathan Pasha 0 1 65
muži čtyřhra tráva United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
semifinále
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 0 4 610
27.06.19
semifinále
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 3 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 3 4
muži čtyřhra tráva Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
semifinále
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 0 4 4
27.06.19
semifinále
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 4 7 10
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 1 6 62 6
ženy čtyřhra tráva United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
čtvrtfinále
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 w/o
Raquel Atawo/Vera Zvonareva 0
27.06.19
1. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 2 10
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 1 4 6 1
27.06.19
1. kolo
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 0 4 2
<