Columbus Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Ji Sung Nam | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Dudi Sela skreč | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas Jarry | 1 | 3 | 74 | 66 | |||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
James Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jurgen Zopp | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alexei Popyrin | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jack Draper | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bernard Tomic | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Lyon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumit Nagal | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Federico Gaio | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Akishima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Yuta Kikuchi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryohei Tagata | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Yuta Kawahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Akko | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Yshai Oliel | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Igor Smilansky skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Igoshin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | 63 | 62 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Hady Habib | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Brandon Walkin skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
M15 Gimcheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Fancutt | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yong-Kyu Lim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M15 Kaltenkirchen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 finále |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Manish Sureshkumar skreč | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
M25 Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Huelva | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ye Cong Mo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
M25 Wichita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Milos Raonic | 0 | ||||||||
Nottingham Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Koepfer | 1 | 66 | 76 | 4 | |||||
15.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Dennis Novak | 1 | 715 | 5 | 66 | |||||
15.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Halle | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brayden Schnur | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lloyd Harris | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ernests Gulbis | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jannik Sinner | 1 | 76 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Andrey Rublev | 1 | 3 | 7 | 65 | |||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Wessels | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Shymkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 1 | 7 | 64 | 2 | |||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Coria | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
Birmingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofya Zhuk | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Potapova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Misaki Doi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Astra Sharma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Claire Liu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 68 | |||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lizette Cabrera | 1 | 3 | 73 | 2 | |||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freya Christie | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tara Moore | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Nottingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tatjana Maria | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||||
W100 Manchester | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Magda Linette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Murray | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xiyu Wang | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Madison Brengle | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Amarante | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lou Brouleau | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Georgia Drummy | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karolina Berankova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Melany Solange Krywoj | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Solymar Colling | 1 | 2 | 74 | 1 | |||||
W15 Gimcheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sunam Jeong | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shiori Fukuda | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
W15 Kaltenkirchen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 finále |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Clara Tauson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Eugenia Ganga | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marfutina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Wesley Chapel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Allura Zamarripa | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Victoria Emma | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lauren Proctor | 1 | 1 | 73 | 67 | |||||
W25 Akko | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Hengyang | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yuan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fangzhou Liu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
W25 Minsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Fetecau | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Iryna Shymanovich | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
W25 Prerov | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Carreras | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
W25 Sumter | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Victoria Duval | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katharine Fahey | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Subhash | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Barcelona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W60+H Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Flink | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Conny Perrin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Columbus Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez/Gijs Brouwer | 1 | 6 | 62 | 8 | |||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John-Paul Fruttero/Ji Sung Nam | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 finále |
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Lyon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 finále |
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Nottingham Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Evgeny Donskoy/Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | ||||||||
15.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
15.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
15.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nicholas Monroe/Luke Saville | 1 | 6 | 65 | 6 | |||||
Shymkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 finále |
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiki Bertens/Demi Schuurs | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Nottingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Niculescu/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.06.19 semifinále |
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Xenia Knoll/Vera Lapko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
15.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Monica Niculescu/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe | 0 | 65 | 2 |