Columbus Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Menezes | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Jarry | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
David Goffin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex De Minaur | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cristian Garin | 1 | 74 | 3 | 66 | |||||
Lyon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Guinard | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Akishima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keisuke Saitoh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Yuta Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Hikaru Shiraishi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Yuta Kawahashi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Ryohei Tagata | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sho Katayama | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Akko | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Kobelt | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi | 1 | 62 | 6 | 65 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Evgenii Tiurnev skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Brandon Walkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Hady Habib | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Connor Farren | 1 | 74 | 2 | 4 | |||||
M15 Gimcheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sung Jun Park | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seon Yong Han | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong Chan Hong | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Kaltenkirchen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 semifinále |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 semifinále |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Wenger | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 1 | 6 | 5 | 64 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Didier Chin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Christian Didier Chin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shahin Khaledan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Toby Martin | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Mochizuki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 1 | 6 | 60 | 1 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xin Gao | 1 | 4 | 78 | 3 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
M25 Huelva | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jie Cui | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Ye Cong Mo | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Yecong He skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
M25 Wichita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sumit Sarkar | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacob Dunbar | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Crawford | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Milos Raonic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marton Fucsovics | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Pouille | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Kudla | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dustin Brown | 1 | 63 | 72 | 62 | |||||
Nottingham Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 3. kolo |
Go Soeda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
James Duckworth | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 3. kolo |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tatsuma Ito | 1 | 4 | 70 | 3 | |||||
14.06.19 3. kolo |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Mikael Ymer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.06.19 3. kolo |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Maden | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.06.19 3. kolo |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ivo Karlovic | 1 | 3 | 77 | 66 | |||||
14.06.19 3. kolo |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Soon-Woo Kwon | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 3. kolo |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 3. kolo |
Dominik Koepfer | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Shymkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Kuhn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 1 | 74 | 3 | 1 | |||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Alison Riske | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Polona Hercog | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Greetje Minnen | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Nottingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Jennifer Brady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sakkari | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W100 Manchester | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Broady | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katherine Sebov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Timea Babos | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Naomi Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Taylor | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Magda Linette | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||||
Sachia Vickery skreč | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Magda Linette | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lizette Cabrera | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Anderson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Misaki Doi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W15 Amarante | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christina Rosca | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Georgia Drummy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Labrana | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Melany Solange Krywoj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alyssa Tobita | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Solymar Colling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Gimcheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
So-Ra Lee | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Shiori Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Daria Mishina | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da Ye Kim | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 5 | 74 | 3 | |||||
W15 Kaltenkirchen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 semifinále |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catalina Pella | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 semifinále |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lea Tholey | 0 | ||||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Kudelova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Noelia Zeballos | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Wesley Chapel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Tori Kinard | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Ava Hrastar skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
14.06.19 2. kolo |
Megan Mccray | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eleana Yu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Lauren Proctor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgie Jones | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Tori Kinard | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Victoria Emma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Megan Mccray | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Allura Zamarripa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Sinclair Rogers | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Akko | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Snigur | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Muntean | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Susan Bandecchi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | ||||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Yushchenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Hengyang | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sijia Wei | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maegan Manasse | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Minsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Perper | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 1 | 5 | 72 | 5 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Iryna Shymanovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirjam Bjorklund | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Prerov | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Lee | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W25 Sumter | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Victoria Duval | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sophie Chang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Natasha Subhash | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Dea Herdzelas skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marcela Zacarias | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
W60 Barcelona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W60+H Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Sara Errani | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Columbus Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhe Li/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
John-Paul Fruttero/Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Nicolas Alvarez/Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 semifinále |
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Robin Haase/Jean-Julien Rojer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.06.19 semifinále |
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex de Minaur/David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Lyon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 semifinále |
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Nys/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
14.06.19 semifinále |
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez/David Marrero | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Hugo Nys/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Bonzi/Jonathan Eysseric | 1 | 6 | 65 | 6 | |||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 semifinále |
John Peers/Bruno Soares | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer | 1 | 64 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nottingham Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 1. kolo |
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito/Jason Jung | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
14.06.19 1. kolo |
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | ||||||||
14.06.19 1. kolo |
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
14.06.19 1. kolo |
Evgeny Donskoy/Kamil Majchrzak | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Peter Polansky/Lukas Rosol | 0 | ||||||||
Shymkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 semifinále |
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.06.19 semifinále |
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Kiki Bertens/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.19 semifinále |
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | ||||
Lesya Tsurenko/Yafan Wang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
Nottingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále |
Xenia Knoll/Vera Lapko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Katarina Srebotnik | 0 | 64 | 0 |