Barletta Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Gianluca Mager | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||
Nikola Milojevic skreč | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Marrakech | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Andujar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Christopher O'Connell | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Reus | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Nikles | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Paul | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Sunrise | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Korda | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 2. kolo |
Wilson Leite | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Zsombor Piros | 0 | ||||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Laurent Lokoli | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Nerman Fatic skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.04.19 2. kolo |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lenny Hampel | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
14.04.19 2. kolo |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Evan Furness | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Weis | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stephanos Schinas | 1 | 65 | 72 | 4 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M25 Shymkent | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Sunderland | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M25+H Abuja | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Monte-Carlo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Pouille | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Guido Pella | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laslo Djere | 1 | 72 | 2 | 4 | |||||
14.04.19 kvalifik. |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.19 kvalifik. |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Grigor Dimitrov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Berrettini | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.04.19 kvalifik. |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.04.19 kvalifik. |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
14.04.19 kvalifik. |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Humbert | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.04.19 kvalifik. |
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | ||||||||
14.04.19 kvalifik. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elias Ymer | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
Murcia Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikael Ymer | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
Taipei City Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Casper Ruud | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Bogota | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Astra Sharma | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Lugano | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Iga Swiatek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Sohyun Park | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Joanne Zuger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emily Appleton | 1 | 62 | 72 | 3 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Magali Kempen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Shymkent | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamara Curovic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Temin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 semifinále |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Momoko Kobori | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
14.04.19 finále |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maddison Inglis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
W25 Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
W25 Osaka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Xiyu Wang | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W25 Pelham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Satralova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.19 2. kolo |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.04.19 2. kolo |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Stefania Rubini | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Di Sarra | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.19 2. kolo |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Tena Lukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.04.19 2. kolo |
Tena Lukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mira Antonitsch | 1 | 74 | 3 | 8 | |||||
14.04.19 2. kolo |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Lea Boskovic | 1 | 74 | 64 | 11 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nefisa Berberovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.04.19 2. kolo |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.04.19 2. kolo |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Cuk | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lisa Sabino | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Costanza Traversi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Sunderland | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Harriet Dart | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W25+H Calvi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W25+H Tunis | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Seguel | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W60 Istanbul | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Monte-Carlo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff | 1 | 7 | 64 | 9 | |||||
14.04.19 1. kolo |
Karen Khachanov/Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Taipei City Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
Lugano | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.19 finále |
Sorana Cirstea/Andreea Mitu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 |