Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Holland Rotterdam sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 2 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Milos Raonic 2 7 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 68 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Fernando Verdasco 2 7 6
Matthew Ebden 0 5 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Franko Skugor 0 5 3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Tomas Berdych 2 7 6
Gilles Simon 0 68 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Gael Monfils 2 7 7
David Goffin 0 65 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Kei Nishikori 2 3 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 6 1 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor 2 3 6 6
Karen Khachanov 1 6 3 2
muži dvouhra antuka Argentina Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Christian Garin 2 3 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 6 5 3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 0 2 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 1 0
12.02.19
1. kolo
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 3 63
12.02.19
1. kolo
Aljaz Bedene 2 1 7 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 6 65 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Guido Pella 2 3 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 6 4 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 2 6
Federico Delbonis 1 2 6 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Thailand Bangkok Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 4 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 1 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 4 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 2 6 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 7
Enzo Couacaud 0 65 5
12.02.19
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 3 7
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 2 6 67
12.02.19
2. kolo
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 1
12.02.19
2. kolo
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 3 3
12.02.19
2. kolo
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 3 1
12.02.19
2. kolo
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 4 6
Zhe Li 1 4 6 4
12.02.19
2. kolo
Dudi Sela 2 6 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 75 0 2
12.02.19
2. kolo
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 1 2
12.02.19
2. kolo
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 5 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France Cherbourg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 3 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Laurent Lokoli 2 4 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 2 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 5 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 2 66
12.02.19
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller 2 6 4 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 1 4 6 4
12.02.19
2. kolo
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 2
12.02.19
2. kolo
Ruben Bemelmans 2 3 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 1 2
12.02.19
2. kolo
Steve Darcis 1 6
Arthur De Greef skreč 0 1
12.02.19
2. kolo
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 1
12.02.19
2. kolo
Stefano Travaglia 2 4 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 4 1
12.02.19
2. kolo
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 1 4
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Bogdan Bajic 0 2 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Korda 2 6 7
Hong Kit Wong 0 2 60
12.02.19
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 1 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 1 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 4 6 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Dejan Katic 0 2 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 2 6
Miljan Zekic 1 0 6 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 7 7
Samuel Puskar 0 5 65
12.02.19
1. kolo
Davide Tortora 2 7 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 64 3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6 6
Paul Woerner 1 72 4 0
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 3 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 1 6 5 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 0 3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 0 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA M15 Tucson sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 3 6 6
Carlos Hassey 1 6 0 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Martin Redlicki 2 7 5 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 62 7 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6 7
Tyler Lu 1 4 74 64
12.02.19
1. kolo
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
William Griffith 0 3 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Matic Spec 2 6 7
Michael Zhu 0 3 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 4 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Luca Giacomini 0 66 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 68 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Jordan Thompson 2 6 7 6
Noah Rubin 1 77 5 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 4 64
12.02.19
1. kolo
Reilly Opelka 2 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 65 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Jason Jung 2 6 3 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 3 6 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 66 3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Teresia Londol 0 5 0
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Monica Cappelletti 2 6 2 10
Ani Vangelova 1 3 6 7
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Eri Shimizu 2 5 6 13
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 7 2 11
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Misaki Matsuda 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 63 0
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 2 1
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 2 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Jessica Ho 2 6 5 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 4 7 3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 7
Haruna Arakawa 0 3 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 4 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 0 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 2 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Himari Sato 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 5 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Iana Tishchenko 0 60 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Shelby Talcott 2 6 2 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 3 6 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 2 6 7
Sara Lanca 0 1 61
12.02.19
1. kolo
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Sofija Zecevic 0 0 0
12.02.19
1. kolo
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 2 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 4 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 2 3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 3 75 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Shanshan Guo 2 6 7
Dan Ni Wang 0 4 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 2 4
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 7 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 5 3
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 2 4
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Elena Malygina 2 6 6 10
Sevil Yuldasheva 1 1 74 6
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Stefanya Shalakhova 0 3 3
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Yelizaveta Karlova 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 4 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Astakhova 1 73 2 3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Arina Folts 0 3 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Surprise sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 7 7
Salome Devidze 0 5 5
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 4 10
Maegan Manasse 1 4 6 7
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 1 1
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 5 6 10
Hanna Chang 1 7 2 4
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 1 3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Ann Li 2 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 4 2
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 4 3
12.02.19
1. kolo
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 76 3 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Salma Ewing 0 4 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 3 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 3 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W25 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 3 1
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 3 0
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 4 0
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Tara Moore 2 6 3 10
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 2 6 7
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Michaela Honcova 2 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 4 65
12.02.19
kvalifik.
Shuyue Ma 2 4 6 10
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 3 4
12.02.19
1. kolo
Anna Zaja 2 3 7 7
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 6 5 65
12.02.19
1. kolo
Denisa Allertova 1 5
Gabriela Pantuckova skreč 0 0
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Holland Rotterdam sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 4 62
12.02.19
1. kolo
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6 10
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 1 77 3 4
muži čtyřhra antuka Argentina Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Dominic Thiem 2 6 7
Pablo Cuevas/Marc Lopez 0 3 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Thailand Bangkok Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Chotiwat Naen-Udorn/Patthravut Saimongkol 0 0 0
12.02.19
1. kolo
Nuttanon Kadchapanan/Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 2 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France Cherbourg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi/Ugo Humbert 1 6 4
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux skreč 0 1 1
12.02.19
1. kolo
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte/Roman Safiullin 0 5 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.02.19
1. kolo
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Brendan Evans/John Isner 0 3 2
12.02.19
1. kolo
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys 2 6 3 10
Radu Albot/John-Patrick Smith 1 1 6 8
12.02.19
1. kolo
Mackenzie McDonald/John Millman 2 4 6 11
Steve Johnson/Reilly Opelka 1 6 4 9
<