Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. USA Cleveland Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Marcos Giron 2 7 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 64 4
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Darian King 2 6 7
Noah Rubin 0 4 68
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 5 3
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 4 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý Australia Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
Rubber 1
John Millman 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 2
01.02.19
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 3 60
muži dvouhra antuka Austria Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 4 4
01.02.19
Rubber 1
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 7
Jurij Rodionov 0 5 5
muži dvouhra antuka Brazil Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
Rubber 1
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 2
01.02.19
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý China Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
Rubber 1
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 2
01.02.19
Taro Daniel 2 7 6
Ze Zhang 0 63 4
muži dvouhra antuka Colombia Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
Rubber 1
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 2 4
01.02.19
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 1 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 2 4
01.02.19
Rubber 1
Jiri Vesely 2 5 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 7 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Germany Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
Rubber 1
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7 6
Zsombor Piros 1 76 5 4
01.02.19
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 2 2
muži dvouhra tráva India Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
Rubber 1
Andreas Seppi 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 2
01.02.19
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 2 0
01.02.19
Rubber 1
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6 6
Joao Sousa 1 71 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Switzerland Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
Rubber 1
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 68 76 2
01.02.19
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 5
muži dvouhra antuka Slovakia Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
Martin Klizan 2 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 5 3
01.02.19
Rubber 1
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Filip Horansky 0 4 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Uzbekistan Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
Rubber 1
Dusan Lajovic 2 7 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 64 3
01.02.19
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 2 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Australia Launceston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Dudi Sela 2 7 7
Max Purcell 0 66 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Lorenzo Giustino 1 3 7 4
Jay Clarke skreč 0 6 5 1
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 4
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Nicola Kuhn 0 4 63
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Bulat Galiev 0 2 3
01.02.19
1. kolo
Wilson Leite 2 7 6
Georg Winkler 0 64 2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 3
01.02.19
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 1 2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Ioannis Stergiou 0 4 4
01.02.19
1. kolo
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 1 4
01.02.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 2 10
Ivan Sabanov 1 2 6 5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 1
01.02.19
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza 2 6 3 10
Alexander Crnokrak 1 4 6 5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Andres Fernandez Canovas 1 6 2
Maciej Rajski skreč 0 4 0
01.02.19
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 2 3
01.02.19
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 4 4
01.02.19
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 2
01.02.19
2. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Dejan Katic 0 5 3
01.02.19
1. kolo
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 7
Edris Fetisleam 0 3 63
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0 2 2
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 4
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 3
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Corentin Denolly 2 7 5 6
Clement Tabur 1 65 7 1
muži dvouhra antuka Spain M15 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 65 2
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 3
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Omar Salman 2 3 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 1 2
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 3 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 1
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6 7
Laurent Lokoli 1 4 74 64
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6 7
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 3 74 65
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 1 4
muži dvouhra antuka USA M25 Weston sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Joao Souza 1 w/o
Patrick Kypson 0
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Dmitry Popko 2 4 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 4 2
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Alejandro Tabilo 2 4 7 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 5 4
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France Quimper Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Evans 2 3 6 7
Roman Safiullin 1 6 3 61
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 63
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Mathias Bourgue 2 4 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 6 3 2
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6 6
Tobias Kamke 1 76 2 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 7
Darya Kasatkina 0 3 63
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Kiki Bertens 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 2 6 0
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Petra Kvitova 0 4 1
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Thailand Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 2 3
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 1 3
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Tamara Zidansek 2 4 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 1 6 1 2
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 65 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. USA W100 Midland sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Jessica Pegula 2 1 6 6
Christina Mchale 1 6 3 4
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 3 4
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 4 6
Kristie Ahn 1 3 6 4
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 4 10
Ayaka Okuno 1 3 6 6
01.02.19
1. kolo
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 2 2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 4 10
Ani Vangelova 1 1 6 7
01.02.19
1. kolo
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 2 1
01.02.19
1. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 2 4
01.02.19
1. kolo
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 3 2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 7
Kanako Morisaki 0 2 5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 4 2
01.02.19
1. kolo
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 3 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 2 6 4
01.02.19
1. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Barbora Miklova 0 0 5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 0 2
01.02.19
2. kolo
Daniela Vismane 2 6 3 10
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 1 6 8
01.02.19
kvalifik.
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 7
Natalia Zorgovska 0 2 5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Yuka Hosoki 2 1 6 10
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 1 8
01.02.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema 2 3 7 10
Natalia Vajdova 1 6 65 5
01.02.19
1. kolo
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Yanki Arslan 0 3 0
01.02.19
1. kolo
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 7 0 11
Julia Stamatova 1 5 6 9
01.02.19
kvalifik.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Chloe Isabella Tsang 0 1 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Anne Schaefer 0 3 3
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 7
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 2 64
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 3 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 6 1 3
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 3 6
Julia Payola 1 2 6 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 3 3
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 2 1
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Lea Tholey 2 7 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 65 60
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6 7
Varvara Gracheva 1 72 2 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 1 75 4 1
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 3 0
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 3 2
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 1 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý India W25 Jodhpur sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 5 7
Sofia Shapatava 1 4 7 61
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata 1 73 63 4
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 1 2
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Australia W60 Launceston sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Nao Hibino 0 5 2
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 4 3
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Irina Khromacheva 2 7 3 6
Abbie Myers 1 5 6 3
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Kai-Chen Chang 0 2 0
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. USA Cleveland Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
semifinále
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 5 13
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 66 7 11
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Australia Launceston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
semifinále
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 2 12
Matt Reid/Sem Verbeek 1 4 6 10
01.02.19
semifinále
Hiroki Moriya/Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 0 2 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France Quimper Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
semifinále
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 4
01.02.19
semifinále
David Pel/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6 10
Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow 1 61 73 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
semifinále
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 2 10
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck 1 4 6 7
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Thailand Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.02.19
čtvrtfinále
Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak 2 6 1 10
Mona Barthel/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 4 6 6
01.02.19
semifinále
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang 2 7 7
Shuai Peng/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 65 5
<