Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka Argentina Argentina F9 (Rio sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 2
16.11.18
semifinále
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 3
Jose Pereira skreč 0 0 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý India Bangalore Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 4 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 4 4
16.11.18
semifinále
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 4 1
muži dvouhra antuka Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 0 2
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Joao Souza 2 6 5 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 4 7 4
16.11.18
2. kolo
Christian Lindell 2 7 6 6
Gustavo Heide 1 5 71 2
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Aaron Schmid 0 2 63
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 4 4
muži dvouhra antuka Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Andujar 2 7 6
Pedja Krstin 0 5 4
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 4 2
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Federico Coria 2 7 7
Guilherme Clezar 0 65 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Pedro Cachin 2 6 4 6
Facundo Arguello 1 1 6 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 4 3
16.11.18
semifinále
Reilly Opelka 2 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 4 4
muži dvouhra antuka Chile Chile F1 (Vina sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Juan Carlos Saez 2 4 7 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 66 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Petr Hajek 0 61 2
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Ondrej Krstev 2 7 6
Szymon Walkow 0 5 0
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 1 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 2 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 4 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 2 0
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Johan Nikles 2 1 6 6
Jannis Kahlke 1 6 3 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Duje Ajdukovic 2 4 7 6
Kacper Zuk 1 6 62 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 3
16.11.18
semifinále
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 65 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 1 6 7
Lucas Catarina 1 6 3 61
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 4 0
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi 0 1 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Bradley Klahn 2 6 4 6
Evan Song 1 3 6 1
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6 6
Jason Jung 1 65 72 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 1 4
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Roy Smith 2 4 7 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 65 61
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 2
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 3 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 1 6 4
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Jonathan Binding 0 3 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 3 4
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Roy De Valk 0 1 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mozambique Mozambique F2 (Maputo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 2 2
16.11.18
semifinále
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 67 2
16.11.18
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
John Isner 0 65 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Thailand Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 2
16.11.18
finále
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 7 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 5 2
16.11.18
semifinále
Kuan-Yi Lee 1 6 1 6 4
Roman Safiullin skreč 0 7 1 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
2. kolo
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 4 4
16.11.18
2. kolo
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Brian Bencic 0 2 5
16.11.18
2. kolo
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 4
16.11.18
2. kolo
Ronan Joncour 2 6 4 6
Jakob Sude 1 2 6 1
16.11.18
2. kolo
Luca Giacomini 2 6 4 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 2 6 3
16.11.18
2. kolo
Ivan Davydov 2 5 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 7 2 2
16.11.18
2. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 4 1
16.11.18
2. kolo
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 3 3
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Nik Razborsek 2 6 3 6
Gabriel Donev 1 1 6 4
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Dante Gennaro 1 6
Dimitriy Voronin skreč 0 2
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Nerman Fatic 1 6
Dejan Katic skreč 0 4
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Rayane Roumane 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 63 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA USA F31 (Norman) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7 7
Evan Zhu 1 75 67 63
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Jordi Arconada 2 6 3 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 3 6 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 2
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Matej Vocel 2 6 5 6
Andrew Watson 1 3 7 4
muži dvouhra antuka USA USA F32 (Pensacola) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
2. kolo
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Sam Riffice 0 3 1
16.11.18
2. kolo
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 63 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Sergey Belov 0 1 2
16.11.18
2. kolo
Patrick Daciek 2 7 7
Nick Hardt 0 5 5
16.11.18
2. kolo
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Rafael Wagner 0 2 2
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Dmitry Popko 2 4 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 3 0
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 3 2
16.11.18
2. kolo
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 0 2 1
16.11.18
2. kolo
Isaiah Strode 2 7 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 64 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 2 4
16.11.18
2. kolo
Rowland Phillips 2 7 1 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 1 65 6 4
16.11.18
2. kolo
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Robert Kelly 0 1 63
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 1
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 0 4
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 3 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Naho Sato 2 6 7
Ioana Gaspar 0 0 5
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain Castellon sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 3 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 1 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Anna Ukolova 1 4 7 3
Kimmy A. Guerin skreč 0 6 6
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 2 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 1 2
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Anna Ureke 2 6 3 6
Tamara Malesevic 1 3 6 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
2. kolo
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 1 2
16.11.18
2. kolo
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 1 4
16.11.18
2. kolo
Louise Brunskog 2 6 3 6
Emmanuelle Girard 1 4 6 2
16.11.18
2. kolo
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 5 7
Mia Eklund 1 2 7 63
16.11.18
2. kolo
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 4 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 1 5 6 3
16.11.18
2. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Miriana Tona 0 2 66
16.11.18
2. kolo
Linnea Malmqvist 1 4 7 5 3
Adriana Rajkovic skreč 0 6 6 1
16.11.18
2. kolo
Melania Delai 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 5 1
ženy dvouhra tráva India Muzaffarnagar sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 2
16.11.18
semifinále
Tereza Mihalikova 2 4 7 7
Nastja Kolar 1 6 62 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 7
Aunchisa Chanta 0 3 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 3 7
Watsachol Sawasdee 1 3 6 5
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA Norman sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 5 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 5 7 1
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 7
Jessica Ho 0 1 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 4 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 6 0 4
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Katie Volynets 2 6 7
Miharu Imanishi 0 3 62
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Shuai Peng 2 6 7
Whitney Osuigwe 0 2 63
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 1 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Sofya Zhuk 2 7 6
Heather Watson 0 5 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 4 2
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Jelena Simic 0 4 1
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Ola Abou Zekry 0 66 3
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Barbora Matusova (SVK) 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 0 2
ženy dvouhra koberec Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Bibiane Schoofs 1 7 3 3
Tereza Martincova skreč 0 6 0
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 4 0
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 1 0
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 3 1
ženy dvouhra antuka Argentina Villa Del Dique sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Carla Lucero 2 6 7
Melina Ferrero 0 3 63
16.11.18
semifinále
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 0 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý India Bangalore Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 1 w/o
Blaz Kavcic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 7
S D Prajwal Dev/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 3 65
muži čtyřhra antuka Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 7 7
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 5 63
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 1 w/o
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 0
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Peter Polansky/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 2
16.11.18
semifinále
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic/Nikola Milojevic 0 65 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Austin Krajicek/Nicholas Monroe 2 3 7 10
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 1 6 5 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 2 6 7
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 67
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Zhe Li/Go Soeda 2 6 4 10
Yuuya Kibi/Takuto Niki 1 1 6 7
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Yasutaka Uchiyama/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim/Makoto Ochi 0 1 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 0 2 2
16.11.18
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 0 64 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinále
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6 10
Alexandra Mueller/Ingrid Neel 1 76 4 7
16.11.18
semifinále
Maegan Manasse/Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 2
ženy čtyřhra koberec Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Ankita Raina/Karman Kaur Thandi 2 4 6 10
Ya-Hsuan Lee/En Shuo Liang 1 6 4 8
16.11.18
čtvrtfinále
Misaki Doi/Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Junri Namigata/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 3 3
<