Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka Argentina Argentina F9 (Rio sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez [5]  
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Franco Roncadelli [q]  
Santiago Besada  
14.11.18
14:00
2. kolo
Jose Pereira [3]  
Conner Huertas Del Pino  
muži dvouhra tvrdý India Bangalore Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
08:00
2. kolo
Blaz Kavcic  
Sasi Kumar Mukund [q]  
14.11.18
08:00
2. kolo
Youssef Hossam [q]  
Saketh-Sai Myneni [WC]  
14.11.18
09:20
2. kolo
James Ward  
Sumit Nagal [WC]  
14.11.18
09:20
2. kolo
Quentin Halys [6]  
Brayden Schnur  
14.11.18
11:00
2. kolo
Aleksandr Nedovesov  
Marc Polmans [5]  
14.11.18
11:00
2. kolo
Sebastian Fanselow [q]  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [4]  
14.11.18
12:30
2. kolo
Daniel Masur  
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
muži dvouhra antuka Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Andre Miele  
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [2]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino  
Daniil Zarichanskyy [6]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Rafael Matos [4]  
Alex Blumenberg [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Aaron Schmid [7]  
Felipe Assuncao Garla  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Eduardo Ribeiro  
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [5]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
01:00
1. kolo
Ryan Shane [q]  
Keenan Mayo [q]  
14.11.18
02:20
1. kolo
Alexander Brown [WC]  
Blaz Rola  
14.11.18
17:00
2. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga  
John-Patrick Smith [8]  
14.11.18
17:00
2. kolo
Jared Hiltzik  
Tommy Paul  
muži dvouhra antuka Chile Chile F1 (Vina sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez [1]  
Nicolas Zaidman  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo [5]  
Ignacio Monzon  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu  
Christoph Negritu [5]  
14.11.18
00:00
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic [1]  
Tillmann Erdbories [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
1. kolo
Robin Stanek  
Valentin Guenther  
14.11.18
00:00
1. kolo
Luke Johnson  
Wojciech Marek [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
1. kolo
Szymon Walkow  
Dominik Boehler [3]  
14.11.18
00:00
1. kolo
Isa Mammetgulyyev [LL]  
Jakob Aichhorn [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
1. kolo
Andrej Glvac  
Petr Hajek  
14.11.18
00:00
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev [7]  
Jiri Barnat [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky [4]  
Johannes Bangratz [q]  
14.11.18
10:00
1. kolo
Dominik Nazaruk [q]  
Marek Semjan  
14.11.18
10:00
1. kolo
Marek Gengel  
Tadeas Paroulek [6]  
14.11.18
10:00
1. kolo
Jiri Lehecka [WC]  
Ondrej Krstev [q]  
14.11.18
11:30
1. kolo
Gibril Diarra [q]  
Dominik Langmajer [WC]  
14.11.18
11:30
1. kolo
Petr Nouza [8]  
Jiri Jenicek [WC]  
14.11.18
11:30
1. kolo
Tomas Machac [WC]  
Oleksii Krutykh  
14.11.18
13:00
1. kolo
Filip Duda  
David Poljak [2]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Luca Prevosto [6]  
Jannis Kahlke [q]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Martins Podzus [7]  
Matvey Minin  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman [1]  
Christian Seraphim [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Jaime Fermosell Delgado [q]  
Louis Wessels [2]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Karl Friberg  
Alexander Vasilenko  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Kristjan Tamm [q]  
Marc-Andrea Huesler [5]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Maxime Pauwels  
Matvey Khomentovskiy [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Otto Virtanen  
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [6]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Masi Sarpola [q]  
Evgeny Tyurnev [3]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
08:30
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker [q]  
Tom Kocevar-Desman [5]  
14.11.18
08:30
1. kolo
David Pichler [7q]  
Michail Pervolarakis  
14.11.18
08:30
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi [q]  
Jake Hersey [q]  
14.11.18
10:00
1. kolo
Ioannis Stergiou  
Leon Hoeveler [q]  
14.11.18
10:00
1. kolo
Hasan Ibrahim [q]  
Martin Dimitrov [q]  
14.11.18
10:00
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina [1]  
Marc Fornell-Mestres  
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
17:00
2. kolo
Emilio Gomez  
Ivo Karlovic [3]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
03:00
1. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic [q]  
Colin Sinclair [q]  
14.11.18
04:20
2. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira  
Yosuke Watanuki [7]  
14.11.18
04:20
1. kolo
Renta Tokuda  
Soon-Woo Kwon [8]  
14.11.18
06:00
2. kolo
Go Soeda [4]  
Andrew Harris [q]  
14.11.18
06:00
2. kolo
Nam Hoang Ly [LL]  
Yunseong Chung  
14.11.18
07:30
2. kolo
Yuta Shimizu  
Tatsuma Ito [2]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Jordi Walder [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Alec Adamson  
Marc Dijkhuizen [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Bart Stevens  
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [2]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon  
Julian Ocleppo [6]  
14.11.18
08:00
2. kolo
Jonathan Binding  
Giovani Samaha  
14.11.18
08:00
2. kolo
Kai Wehnelt [8]  
Alen Rogic Hadzalic  
14.11.18
08:00
2. kolo
Ergi Kirkin [3]  
Roy De Valk [q]  
14.11.18
08:00
2. kolo
Dhruv Sunish  
Aidan Mchugh [5]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
15:00
Novak Djokovic  
Alexander Zverev  
14.11.18
15:00
Marin Cilic  
John Isner  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Thailand Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
03:00
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov  
Robert Strombachs [7]  
14.11.18
04:00
2. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin [4]  
Kuan-Yi Lee  
14.11.18
04:00
2. kolo
Adam El Mihdawy  
Bernardo Saraiva  
14.11.18
04:00
2. kolo
Yu Hsiou Hsu [6]  
Palaphoom Kovapitukted [q]  
14.11.18
06:00
2. kolo
Cheng-Yu Yu [q]  
Tonkla Mulada [q]  
14.11.18
06:00
2. kolo
Roman Safiullin [1]  
Sora Fukuda  
14.11.18
06:00
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier  
Ryota Tanuma [3]  
14.11.18
06:00
2. kolo
Uisung Park [q]  
Konstantin Kravchuk [2]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
09:00
1. kolo
Ivan Liutarevich  
Paul Woerner [6]  
14.11.18
09:00
1. kolo
Alec Deckers [WC]  
Ivan Davydov  
14.11.18
10:30
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti [3]  
Anton Desyatnik [WC]  
14.11.18
10:30
1. kolo
Alessandro Ceppellini  
Diego Fernandez Flores [q]  
14.11.18
11:30
1. kolo
Simon Beaupain  
Francois-Arthur Vibert  
14.11.18
11:30
1. kolo
Rayane Stable [q]  
Mathieu Perchicot [4]  
14.11.18
12:00
1. kolo
Mikalai Haliak  
Jakob Johansson-Holm [q]  
14.11.18
12:00
1. kolo
Brian Bencic [q]  
Quentin Folliot  
14.11.18
13:00
1. kolo
Jakob Sude [8]  
Alexey Aleshchev [WC]  
14.11.18
13:00
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov [1]  
Lorenzo Brunetti [q]  
14.11.18
13:30
1. kolo
Louis Tessa  
Steven Diez [2]  
14.11.18
13:30
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa  
Errol Smith  
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Dante Gennaro [7]  
Alexander Igoshin  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Calin Manda  
Rayane Roumane [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Klim Ivanov [WC]  
Gabriel Donev [q]  
14.11.18
08:00
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna [3]  
Plamen Milushev [q]  
14.11.18
08:00
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic  
Jaume Pla Malfeito [8]  
14.11.18
08:00
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato [1]  
Wilson Leite  
14.11.18
08:00
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu  
Moritz Thiem [WC]  
14.11.18
08:00
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin  
Marc Giner [4]  
14.11.18
09:30
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman  
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu [WC]  
14.11.18
09:30
1. kolo
Lucas Hellfritsch [q]  
Dejan Katic  
14.11.18
09:30
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko [q]  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
muži dvouhra antuka USA USA F32 (Pensacola) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
17:00
1. kolo
Felipe Mantilla [5]  
Filip Cristian Jianu  
14.11.18
17:00
1. kolo
Jody Maginley  
Dmitry Popko [3]  
14.11.18
17:00
1. kolo
Christian Alshon [WC]  
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi  
14.11.18
17:00
1. kolo
Chenhe Li  
Nuno Borges [2]  
14.11.18
18:30
1. kolo
Alex Knaff  
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [6]  
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
08:00
1. kolo
Doga Selen Takunyaci [WC]  
Regina Husak [WC]  
14.11.18
08:00
1. kolo
Viktoriia Kalinina  
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon [5]  
14.11.18
08:00
1. kolo
Arabella Koller [q]  
Carole Monnet  
14.11.18
08:00
1. kolo
Anja Gal [q]  
Ioana Gaspar [4]  
14.11.18
08:00
1. kolo
Sakura Hosogi  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) [8]  
14.11.18
09:30
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva  
Melisa Morales  
14.11.18
09:30
1. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion [1]  
Elina Avanesyan [q]  
14.11.18
09:30
1. kolo
Anhzelika Isaeva  
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan [q]  
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain Castellon sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez [q]  
Rosa Vicens Mas [6]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Martina Spigarelli  
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [3]  
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Alina Charaeva [SE]  
Alba Carrillo Marin [7]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Elisabetta Cocciaretto  
Andrea Lazaro Garcia [2]  
14.11.18
10:30
2. kolo
Olga Parres Azcoitia  
Michele Alexandra Zmau [4]  
14.11.18
10:30
2. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti  
Rebeka Masarova  
14.11.18
10:30
2. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera [1]  
Nuria Brancaccio  
ženy dvouhra antuka Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Oana Gavrila [7]  
Ania Hertel [q]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Haley Giavara [WC]  
Gabriela Duca [8]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova [3]  
Darya Astakhova [SE]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Anna Ureke [1]  
Galateia Mesochoritou [WC]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
09:00
1. kolo
Giulia Crescenzi  
Miriana Tona  
14.11.18
09:00
1. kolo
Timea Jaruskova  
Claudia Franze [q]  
14.11.18
10:30
1. kolo
Federica Prati  
Emmanuelle Girard  
14.11.18
12:00
1. kolo
Maja Issler [q]  
Melania Delai [WC]  
14.11.18
12:00
1. kolo
Likhitha Kalava [WC]  
Vasilisa Aponasenko [7]  
14.11.18
13:00
1. kolo
Olympe Lancelot [q]  
Tamara Curovic  
14.11.18
13:30
1. kolo
Chiraz Bechri [5]  
Louise Brunskog [WC]  
14.11.18
14:30
1. kolo
Dominique Karregat [8]  
Sarah Lee [SE]  
ženy dvouhra tráva India Muzaffarnagar sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Aleksandrina Naydenova [7]  
Melanie Klaffner  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Prerna Bhambri [WC]  
Nastja Kolar [2]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Natalija Kostic [3]  
Sai Chamarthi  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Kyoka Okamura [5]  
Karin Kennel  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Zeel Desai  
Tereza Mihalikova [4]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
03:00
2. kolo
Nudnida Luangnam [5]  
Man Ying Maggie Ng [q]  
14.11.18
03:00
2. kolo
Pei-Ju Chien [q]  
Nina Stadler [3]  
14.11.18
03:00
2. kolo
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat [1]  
Watsachol Sawasdee  
14.11.18
03:00
2. kolo
Supapitch Kuearum  
Punnin Kovapitukted [6]  
14.11.18
03:00
2. kolo
Aunchisa Chanta  
Ya Hsin Lee [q]  
14.11.18
04:30
2. kolo
Eunhye Lee (2000) [8]  
Dariya Detkovskaya  
14.11.18
04:30
2. kolo
Misaki Matsuda [q]  
Chompoothip Jandakate  
14.11.18
06:00
2. kolo
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai [q]  
Zhibek Kulambayeva [7]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA Norman sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
16:00
1. kolo
Nadia Podoroska [3]  
Martina Capurro Taborda [WC]  
14.11.18
16:00
1. kolo
Romy Koelzer  
Yuriko Miyazaki [WC]  
14.11.18
16:00
1. kolo
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu [1]  
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
14.11.18
16:00
1. kolo
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano [JE]  
Risa Ozaki [2]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
1. kolo
Marie Bouzkova [8]  
Katherine Sebov [LL]  
14.11.18
00:30
1. kolo
Lauren Davis [q]  
Kristina Kucova [q]  
14.11.18
17:00
2. kolo
Jessica Pegula [4]  
Deniz Khazaniuk  
14.11.18
17:00
2. kolo
Sofya Zhuk [7]  
Dalma Galfi [q]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
09:00
1. kolo
Martina Pradova  
Margarita Lazareva [q]  
14.11.18
09:00
1. kolo
Minami Shuto  
Anastasia Pribylova [5]  
14.11.18
09:00
1. kolo
Amina Anshba [1]  
Jelena Simic  
14.11.18
10:30
1. kolo
Ola Abou Zekry  
Anna Pribylova [8]  
14.11.18
10:30
1. kolo
Joanna Zawadzka  
Elizaveta Koklina [WC]  
14.11.18
11:00
1. kolo
Susan Bandecchi [3]  
Axana Mareen  
14.11.18
11:00
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pitak [q]  
Nikola Breckova [WC]  
14.11.18
12:00
1. kolo
Anna Morgina [6]  
Daria Kuczer  
14.11.18
12:00
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska [WC]  
Fiona Ganz  
14.11.18
13:30
1. kolo
Anastasiya Shoshyna [7]  
Agustina Chlpac  
14.11.18
13:30
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst [q]  
Ziyu Wang [q]  
14.11.18
13:30
1. kolo
Gabrielle Clairotte [q]  
Sandra Samir [2]  
ženy dvouhra koberec Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
03:00
1. kolo
Lin Zhu [4]  
Jil Teichmann  
14.11.18
04:00
1. kolo
Saisai Zheng [1]  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
14.11.18
05:20
1. kolo
Priscilla Hon  
Vitalia Diatchenko [6]  
14.11.18
05:40
1. kolo
Danka Kovinic  
Ling Zhang [WC]  
14.11.18
07:00
1. kolo
Barbara Haas  
En Shuo Liang [WC]  
14.11.18
07:10
1. kolo
Yuxuan Zhang [q]  
Jia-Jing Lu  
14.11.18
09:00
1. kolo
Magdalena Frech  
Elena Rybakina  
14.11.18
11:30
1. kolo
Sabine Lisicki [WC]  
Misaki Doi [8]  
ženy dvouhra antuka Argentina Villa Del Dique sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Anastasia Kuprina [q]  
Barbara Gatica [2]  
14.11.18
00:00
2. kolo
Julieta Estable [5]  
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez  
14.11.18
11:00
2. kolo
Eugenia Ganga [4]  
Solana Sierra [WC]  
14.11.18
11:00
2. kolo
Julia Riera  
Rebeca Pereira [7]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý India Bangalore Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
08:00
čtvrtfinále
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo  
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang  
14.11.18
11:20
čtvrtfinále
Blaz Kavcic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic [2]  
14.11.18
12:00
1. kolo
S D Prajwal Dev/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha [WC]  
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Filip Peliwo  
14.11.18
13:50
čtvrtfinále
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan [3]  
Max Purcell/Luke Saville  
muži čtyřhra antuka Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
14:00
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Andres Molteni [1]  
Renzo Olivo/Matias Zukas [WC]  
14.11.18
14:00
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza  
Guilherme Clezar/Joao Domingues  
14.11.18
14:00
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello  
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran [2]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
01:00
1. kolo
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson  
Jared Hiltzik/Aleksandar Kovacevic [WC]  
14.11.18
02:20
1. kolo
Sebastian Korda/Danny Thomas [WC]  
Peter Polansky/Adil Shamasdin [4]  
14.11.18
17:00
1. kolo
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez  
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen  
14.11.18
17:00
1. kolo
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen [3]  
Alexander Ritschard/Ryan Shane  
14.11.18
17:00
1. kolo
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese  
Timur Khabibulin/Denis Yevseyev  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
17:00
1. kolo
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons  
Luke Bambridge/Tennys Sandgren  
14.11.18
17:00
1. kolo
John-Paul Fruttero/Ronnie Schneider [WC]  
Martin Redlicki/Michael Redlicki [WC]  
14.11.18
17:00
1. kolo
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez  
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Zhe Li/Go Soeda  
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu [WC]  
14.11.18
03:00
1. kolo
Yuki Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi [WC]  
Yuuya Kibi/Takuto Niki [WC]  
14.11.18
05:30
1. kolo
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov [3]  
Hiroki Moriya/Jordi Samper-Montana  
14.11.18
06:50
1. kolo
Shintaro Imai/Renta Tokuda  
Xin Gao/Emil Ruusuvuori  
14.11.18
06:50
1. kolo
Yoshihito Nishioka/Yosuke Watanuki  
Yasutaka Uchiyama/Kaito Uesugi [4]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
13:00
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut  
14.11.18
13:00
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic  
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock  
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
01:30
1. kolo
Julia Elbaba/Olivia Tjandramulia  
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani  
14.11.18
18:00
1. kolo
Sanaz Marand/Whitney Osuigwe  
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos [3]  
14.11.18
18:00
1. kolo
Naomi Broady/Sabrina Santamaria [1]  
Quinn Gleason/Luisa Stefani  
14.11.18
18:00
1. kolo
Alexandra Mueller/Ingrid Neel  
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez [2]  
ženy čtyřhra koberec Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
04:20
1. kolo
Lizette Cabrera/Elena Gabriela Ruse  
Ankita Raina/Karman Kaur Thandi  
14.11.18
12:50
1. kolo
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu  
Xinyun Han/Luksika Kumkhum [2]  
<