Argentina F7 (Corrientes) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Riquelme | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Labuckas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Michel Vernier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tomas Gerini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boruch Skierkier | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Julian Cundom | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Bruna | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jeremias Rocco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Navone | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezequiel Monferrer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alex De Minaur | 1 | 74 | 4 | 66 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robin Haase | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Steve Johnson | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Humbert | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 1 | 6 | ||||||
John Millman skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Krajinovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mahut | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
Brazil F7 (Sao | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Carlos Eduardo Severino | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Osni Nery Junior | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Aaron Schmid | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ignacio Carou | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Okano | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Enrique Bogo | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natan Rodrigues | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Saraiva | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Giannella | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Yamacita | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Heide | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Canberra Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Fancutt | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hiroki Moriya | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabien Reboul | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Charlottesville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Koepfer | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
James Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Eubanks | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jared Hiltzik | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jung | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikael Ymer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nuno Borges | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Jc Aragone | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Paul | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Czech Republic F8 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Lusovsky | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Kosec | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Bugaj | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Vukovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcell Bartakovics | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evzen Holis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
David Juras | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Vrba | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roman Garkavenko | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Selecky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Albert Sprlak Puk | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Zuk | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amadatus Admiraal | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Fekiac | 1 | 76 | 1 | 0 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lars Aregger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Eckental Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Halys | 0 | 67 | 65 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kevin Krawietz | 1 | 79 | 4 | 63 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joris De Loore | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Borna Gojo | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Egypt F25 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josh Silverstein | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Giordan Kunz | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Omar Elkadi skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 1 | 1 | 70 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Andrea Zamurri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paras Dahiya | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Estonia F2 (Tartu) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julius Tverijonas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksas Tverijonas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Greece F6 (Heraklion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nico Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Schelcher Muro | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Domen Gostincar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Papounidis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Rehberg | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Linus Krohn | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Eric Ahren Moonga | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mathieu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantinos Raptis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Guayaquil Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Thomaz Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulises Blanch | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Miljan Zekic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||||
Renzo Olivo skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1 | 1 | 6 | 63 | |||||
Kuwait F1 (Meshref) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdulrahman Alawadhi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Kristian Lozan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 1 | 1 | 73 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Anurag Nenwani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Essa Qabazard | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bader Alabdullah | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sidharth Rawat | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Federico Gaio | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Duckhee Lee skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rigele Te | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haitong Xia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Congsup Congcar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 1 | 4 | 76 | 1 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Thanapet Chanta | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Neil Pauffley | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Tunisia F38 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harry David Meehan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Arthur Bernabe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albert Roglan | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F34 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Shendrit Deari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sultan Narbekov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Gabriele Bosio | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Speziali | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Horst Rieder | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Andrey Uvarov | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Sabit Suntic skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
USA F29 (Birmingham) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kiranpal Pannu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Oscar Mesquida Berg | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sergey Belov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Simon Baudry | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Johnson | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Riccardo Roberto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Zlobinsky | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Morgan Dill | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Edson David Ortiz Tovar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Gschwendtner | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Touliatos | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Scott Jones | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Vietnam F5 (Tay | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Ollert | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timothy Phung | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Regina Husak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Jones | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Deniz Paykoc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Prehn | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Polina Golubovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Senkarova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alana Tuayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Assel Tuzelbekova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marina Timofeeva | 1 | 76 | 3 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Katarina Kuzmova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simay Yigit | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Klincov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Canberra | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkov | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Zuzana Zlochova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Haruna Arakawa skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Osborne | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petia Arshinkova | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Barbir | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgie Jones | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masa Jovanovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sharonova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonna Schroeder | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sonja Krtenova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Agata Bachanek | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tina Vlajic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paula Mihaela Onita | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kimmy A. Guerin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Nikocevic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alexandra Petric | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gloria Ceschi | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jovana Vukovic | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jennifer Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Victoria Negoita | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Liuzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chang Liu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dabin Kim | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Lousada | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Gabrijela Stojanovic skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xenia De Luna | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Pauline Wuarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louisa Junghanns | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Laia Conde Monfort | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Balancho | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mariami Akhalaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maileen Nuudi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Maria Santos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sotomayor Chicote | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
Mexico City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Hitt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo |
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Hailey Wilcox | 0 | ||||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Anastasiya Antal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucianna Piedra | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Alice Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Castillo Huerta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Rushri Wijesundera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raffaela Alhach | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Brenda Sarahi Baez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Paula Martinez Mora | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Solymar Colling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Hailey Wilcox | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tricia Mar | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Chiara Di Genova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ximena Pacheco | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sri Peddi Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Stewart | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louise Brunskog | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Helena Jansen Figueras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Maissane Aik Haymoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mey Ayari | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Polina Kozyreva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hind Abdelouahid | 1 | 72 | 4 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adriana Rajkovic | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nour Gueblaoui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darina Mueller | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Angelina Graovac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Juric | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Nantes | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandy Callios | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Tholey | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Lou Adler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Maia Lumsden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Myrtille Georges skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
Nonthaburi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Hua-Chen Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolavee Tumthong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Chanikarn Silakul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varunya Wongteanchai | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Supapitch Kuearum | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Tsen Cho | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Petange | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Waltert | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Salden | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Heise | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Anna Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tena Lukas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Sant Cugat | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karina Kalkenova | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syuzen Afifi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Temin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laia Petretic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Custic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marie Temin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Amanda Carreras | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gunfaus Sola | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Manca Pislak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Horackova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Falceto Font | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinciane Remy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Arrese Mata | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Madison Bourguignon | 1 | 2 | 73 | 62 | |||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Pages Mere | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alina Charaeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alina Charaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naroa Larrinaga | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlota Iruela Descamps | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Orichkevitch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Prenkovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Chikalkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabeth Chantraine | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ziyu Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Bizhukova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Margriet Timmermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Koklina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriella Mujan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Verhaar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mariya Poduraeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rutvi Chaudhari | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mariella Minetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emilie Elde | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leticia Temirhanova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Liisa Vehvilainen | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Agnes Gustafsson | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Maria Manilova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sydney Berlin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nelly Mezan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hilda Lundstedt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Mitteregger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Elin Vilen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Fanny Norin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilma Bergqvist | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Toronto | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Pamela Montez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Amra Sadikovic skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Naomi Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Pamela Montez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Jacqueline Cako | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ariana Arseneault | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Emina Bektas | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tori Kinard | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Damaschin | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Joelle Kissell | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Tyler | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 2 | 73 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Quinn Gleason | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sanaz Marand | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Elbaba | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhiann Newborn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ellie Douglas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Chang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Wirral | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kordolaimi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Orange | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melanie Stokke | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Madeleine Kobelt | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Iva Primorac | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Samantha Murray | 0 | ||||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grigor Dimitrov/Fabio Fognini | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Marcel Granollers/Rajeev Ram | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Austin Krajicek/Nikola Mektic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Canberra Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone/Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 60 | 66 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Bradley Mousley/Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Look/Lucas Vuradin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Edward Bourchier/Harry Bourchier | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Andrew Harris/Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | ||||
Nicola Kuhn/Yannick Mertens | 1 | 6 | 5 | 14 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Hiroki Moriya/Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Evan Hoyt/Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
Charlottesville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bradley Klahn/Tim Smyczek | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow | 1 | 3 | 77 | 6 | |||||
Eckental Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Bury/Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Johannes Haerteis/Kai Lemstra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rameez Junaid/David Pel | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
Guayaquil Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Endara/Cayetano March | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Sabanov/Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1. kolo |
Goncalo Oliveira/Ivan Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun | 0 | 2 | 4 |