Argentina F7 (Corrientes) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Felix Arroyo Viglino | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Bruna | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Gerini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Sierra | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Comesana | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 1 | 2 | 76 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Berne | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Matias Di Natale | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joaquin Benoit | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jeremias Rocco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Orihuela | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julian Gimenez | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julian Cundom | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1 | 74 | 68 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alan Postay | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ezequiel Monferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Ignacio Linares | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Ebden | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Denis Kudla | 1 | 72 | 65 | 0 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Robin Haase | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Malek Jaziri | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tennys Sandgren | 1 | 71 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Benoit Paire | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil skreč | 0 | 6 | |||||||
Brazil F6 (Curitiba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
Brazil F7 (Sao | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Naser | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fabio Costa | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Guilherme Diniz | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Enrique Bogo | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Felipe Muzzi skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Osni Nery Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Clemente | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas De Marco | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Alcantara | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Igour Kenji Yoshimori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igour Kenji Yoshimori | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Danilo Garbuio | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Ortega | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Giannella | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Asdrubal Gobernate | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Pedro Okano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fabio Costa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Pedro Okano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Biato Bernardo | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Joao Hinsching | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gustavo Heide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Generoso | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Natan Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caio Gruber | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Brest Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Canberra Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Bourchier | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Scott Puodziunas | 1 | 2 | 75 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jayden Court | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
Charlottesville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan Song | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henrik Wiersholm | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jared Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Kozlov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jan Choinski | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Czech Republic F7 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Eckental Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tobias Simon | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christoph Negritu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Corentin Denolly | 1 | 76 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Egypt F24 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Egypt F25 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ruello | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Iacopo Sada | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokul Suresh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
S.prithvi Sekhar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ali Dawani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 67 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omar Elkadi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adam Bronka | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgenii Tatarinov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paras Dahiya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhan Skindzer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Josh Silverstein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Maria Silvestrini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mario Stino | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Zamurri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tsimafei Basalyha | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Kevin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kei Nishikori | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
Estonia F2 (Tartu) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lukas Mugevicius | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Slavic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Erik Parts | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Aleksas Tverijonas | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Zvonimir Oreskovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madis Sprenk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Philipp Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Dzianis Zharyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilari Vesanen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Richards Emulins | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Igor Shrolik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ville-Petteri Ahti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Greece F6 (Heraklion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nico Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenta Kurita | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eric Ahren Moonga | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Joshua Rose | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitrios Choumis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Elliott Farmer | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Domen Gostincar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maurus Malgiaritta | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Braun | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pablo Schelcher Muro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Linus Krohn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Petrovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ioannis Papounidis | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mathieu Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Charles Tzicas | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marvin Rehberg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jake Hersey | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragan Grahovac | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Konstantinos Raptis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorian Kos | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Guayaquil Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Alban | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Endara | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fabricio Neis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Romboli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F34 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Maestrelli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Teodor Nicolae Marin | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1 | 73 | 4 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muthu Senthilkumar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franjo Raspudic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Kuwait F1 (Meshref) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Omar Alawadhi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanik Kaelin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Hasan Abdulnabi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hamad Abdulaal | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hussein Qabazard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fouad Behbehani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayane Alami | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Obrad Markovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Talal Alabdullah | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Liuzhou Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Portugal F22 (Tavira) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 semifinále |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tiago Cacao | 1 | 64 | 7 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 finále |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frederico Gil | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zsombor Piros | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Fajing Sun | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Haitong Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Basel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Roger Federer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marius Copil | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jung-Woong Na | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Pol Wattanakul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sirathee Chimoye | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cing-Yang Meng | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Siddharth Vishwakarma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wei-De Lin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tonkla Mulada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ray Ho | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Thanapet Chanta | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Cing-Yang Meng skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Thanapet Chanta | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Noppadol Noikor | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Traralgon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoshihito Nishioka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F37 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F38 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Lavagno | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Cardella | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Abdelouahid | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Kotzen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Niccolo Inserra | 1 | 77 | 3 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maurizio Speziali | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Michael Weindl | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Joris | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arthur Bernabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Catini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kaya Arinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Achour | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Turkey F33 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Turkey F34 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shendrit Deari | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Corioni | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Golding | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammad Mirzaei | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Bardzin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon C Roider | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitomir Markovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Jalpota | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Braynin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Gazo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sultan Narbekov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Santiago Salazar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 62 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksey Matsiush | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Cano | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
USA F29 (Birmingham) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sergey Belov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Daciek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhe Zhou | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Ilic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mcclain Kessler | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Brandon Laubser | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oscar Mesquida Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Broska | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Quentin Coulaud | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
William Grant | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Simon Baudry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Harper | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mcclain Kessler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronan Jachuck | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Roberto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Mena Rodado | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Edson David Ortiz Tovar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodor Giusca | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rrezart Cungu | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julian Zlobinsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Scott Jones | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Quentin Coulaud | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Scott Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Sebastian | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Morgan Dill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Sorbo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jeremy Gschwendtner | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Daniel Janko skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Preston Touliatos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Soeren Hain | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Alexander Mueller | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Daciek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kyle Johnson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Samardzic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rafael Tosetto | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Laubser | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Vietnam F5 (Tay | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Olly Sadler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Polyakov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Medhir Goyal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Jayesh Pungliya skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ao Shen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenny Bun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Regina Husak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaroslava Gadiatska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Deniz Paykoc | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Grinchishina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adriana Senkarova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zeynep Erman | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Moroi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katarina Kuzmova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Kozakova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Assel Tuzelbekova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Vasina | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Atay | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Bendigo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ellen Perez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Canberra | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natalie Barbir | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Helena Spiridis | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergana Topalova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cyan Sun | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Erin Routliffe | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alicia Smith skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tallulah Farrow | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Masa Jovanovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matina Ujdur | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Ashley | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Kaplan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Hetrel | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Mays | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giorgie Jones | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nakisa Djamshidi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashleigh Simes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bojana Marinkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabastiani Leon | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Agata Bachanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anda Ghinga | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamarija Spoljaric | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gloria Ceschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Pichler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jovana Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eirini Kontaki | 1 | 74 | 1 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sonja Krtenova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Eleni Kostaki | 0 | ||||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonna Schroeder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitra Tsatsa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paula Mihaela Onita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sofia Sharonova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Moni Potrc | 1 | 63 | 7 | 66 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Victoria Negoita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Zafiropoulou | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sarah Nikocevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyriaki Mitsou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tina Vlajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Walzl | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kimmy A. Guerin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ramona Mataruga | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Petric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gemovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magda Tomazani | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Mumbai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mahak Jain | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Shapatava | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oksana Kalashnikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Liuzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yixuan Li | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhima Du | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanni Liu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Jiaying He skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Na-Ri Kim | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Zhenghua Xiao | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahui Chen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuhan Liu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuqi Sheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Cheong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Shuo Feng skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ho Ching Wu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yanni Liu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Angelina Gabueva | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyi Yang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Lousada | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcela Bueno | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niditra Rajmohan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Barbara Janovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 finále |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Aubane Droguet | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maileen Nuudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Macon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Mexico City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasiya Antal | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sara Castellano | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Brenda Sarahi Baez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Abril Marquina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lucianna Piedra | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Anabel Aguilar Ramirez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Aida Garcia Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tricia Mar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Audrey Ann Blakely | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zoe Hitt | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Hailey Wilcox | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Averie Bowen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Chiara Di Genova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soizette Simmons | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adriana Rajkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sihem Bellahouel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Vittoria Pastorino skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivonne Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adele Diana Biba | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Nanning | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Karman Kaur Thandi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Nantes | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Coppola | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lea Tholey | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Irys Ekani | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Lollia | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Bullani | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karine Marion Job | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sandy Callios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Pospelova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Renata Voracova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Nonthaburi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Yeong Won Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maanya Viswanath | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elle Christensen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Pei-Ju Chien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Renata Supak | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thamonpan Jonglertrakul | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Amelia Fortescue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cannizzaro | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Chloe Isabella Tsang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Min Liu | 1 | 3 | 77 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Keira Jirasook | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sirinat Niyomsub | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Petange | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Michaella Krajicek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constance Sibille | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alena Fomina | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aravane Rezai | 1 | 7 | 0 | 66 | |||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianne Hartono | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Pribylova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Poitiers | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Saguenay | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Quirine Lemoine | 0 | 610 | 64 | ||||||
Sant Cugat | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luniuska Delgado | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexia Witthaus Vine | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laia Giralt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlota Molina Megias | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Giraldi Requena | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karina Kalkenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Madison Bourguignon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruna Casasampere Escoda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Alonso | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Savoretti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ares Llobera Irun | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Alegre | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paige Wise | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maike Tiemersma | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nora Ayala Serra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mireia Turro Escude | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marta Falceto Font | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Fraile Raton | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Pages Mere | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fiona Arrese Mata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Queralt Carbo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alina Charaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zoe Kruger | 1 | 73 | 2 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adithya Karunaratne | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Naroa Larrinaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Munoz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlota Iruela Descamps | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aina Plana Ventosa | 1 | 6 | 66 | 0 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Syuzen Afifi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Meritxell Perez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marta Custic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laia Petretic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Garrido Femenias | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Gunfaus Sola | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aino Alkio | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludovica Mazzucchelli | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jasmin Jebawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jerricka Boone | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniela Macarena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yasmina El Sayed | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karla Kilic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 finále |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Polina Leykina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katarina Trickovic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Trickovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Ureke | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alessandra Crump | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Pezzulla | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daria Frayman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tamara Bizhukova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 0 | ||||||||
28.10.18 finále |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anna Morgina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dainah Cameron | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elisabeth Chantraine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vibhasree Gowda | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Margriet Timmermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sabljarevic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mariya Poduraeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Rastegaeva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mariella Minetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Smilla Kjaergaard | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 finále |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tiffany William | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elinor Storkaas | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sydney Berlin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Leijon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Liisa Vehvilainen | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Adelina Krueger | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emilie Elde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathalie Johansson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leticia Temirhanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saga Koch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Manilova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hilda Lundstedt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lovisa Conde | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nelly Mezan | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lillian Gabrielsen | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venla Ahti | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wilma Bergqvist | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Angelina Melki skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elin Vilen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Therese Ekdahl | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agnes Mitteregger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Ondrejcekova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fanny Norin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Keranovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Toronto | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Damaschin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Bovina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tori Kinard | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Francesca Jones skreč | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Catherine Harrison | 0 | 4 | 611 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joelle Kissell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Layne Sleeth | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Tyler | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sanaz Marand | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Golubovskaya | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elysia Bolton | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Elbaba | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sophie Abrams | 1 | 7 | 64 | 1 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Quinn Gleason | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Madison Westby | 0 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Draginja Vukovic | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rhiann Newborn | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anais Kikuchi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Arnold | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chelsea Kung | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Salome Devidze | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Filip | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ellie Douglas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aymet Uzcategui | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Wirral | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mae Mccutcheon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katherine Barnes | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Malazonia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia French | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Popescu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellie Tsimbilakis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Madeleine Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elinor Beazley | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Hurst | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taro Keens | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emily Morton | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holly Staff | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Morton | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Mpukusa | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anoushka Wooller | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Pitak | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sloane Stephens | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Brest Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mike Bryan/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Basel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 finále |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 4 | 5 |