Argentina F7 (Corrientes) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Orihuela | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Alarcon | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Velazquez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mateo Berne | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francisco Erramuspe | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fernando Sierra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Juarez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Juan Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Luciano Pastore | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheo Carabelli | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jeremias Rocco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Jorge Suarez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Luini | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gian Matias Di Natale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian Fligler | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iago Ciucio | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Novo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Rafael Sotelo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Cundom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezequiel Linarez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felix Arroyo Viglino | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jesus Matias Quiroga | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joaquin Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximo Secatore | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Ignacio Linares | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejo Gonzalez | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ezequiel Monferrer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
German Savu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Riva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 1 | 3 | 72 | 65 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Sam Querrey | 1 | 6 | 61 | 63 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Constant Lestienne | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robin Haase | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Moutet | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Jarry | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Dusan Lajovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 63 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Guido Pella | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aljaz Bedene | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gregoire Barrere | 1 | 72 | 0 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Andreas Seppi | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Brazil F6 (Curitiba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Estevez | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Brazil F7 (Sao | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Ortega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Schlatter | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Cherione | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heitor Thieme | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Osni Nery Junior | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Bendazoli | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Asdrubal Gobernate | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ishwara Pola | 1 | 6 | 60 | 5 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Obeid | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Biato Bernardo | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Tumasonis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas De Marco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Schiabel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Moura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caio Cordoba Lopes | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Figlia | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rodrigo Lujan | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Muzzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sbeghen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Pedro Alcantara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sergio Henrique Amorim | 1 | 77 | 1 | 1 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Giannella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renato Teixeira Mendes | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renan Perdigao | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bruno Clemente | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Caio Gruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Comunello | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Muzzi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Generoso | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |||
Luis Britto skreč | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gustavo Heide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rai Vicente De Araujo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natan Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Teisen Pereira | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Brest Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | ||||
Stefano Travaglia skreč | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
Canberra Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Vuradin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Look | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
James Frawley | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Bourchier | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edward Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Bosancic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 1 | 62 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Look | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Connor Johnson | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Holt-Crossman | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jason Taylor | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ibrahim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Christopher Romios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamieson Nathan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Bosancic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tom Evans | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calum Puttergill | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Erik Holt-Crossman | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
David Barclay | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Taylor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Evan Hoyt | 1 | 6 | 65 | 63 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Moerani Bouzige | 1 | 6 | 66 | 0 | |||||
Charlottesville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaiah Strode | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Kaichi Uchida | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aswin Lizen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Fawcett | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harri Heliovaara | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evan King | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Evan Song | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Emil Reinberg | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jared Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Moez Echargui | 1 | 1 | 74 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ryan Shane | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Henrik Wiersholm | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Grenier | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Oliver Crawford | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Ritschard | 1 | 3 | 77 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Nguyen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Czech Republic F7 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Niels Lootsma | 1 | 6 | 62 | 66 | |||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petr Nouza | 1 | 66 | 75 | 3 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 |
Martin Klizan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Eckental Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tak Khunn Wang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Aldin Setkic | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Satral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Presuhn | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Albano Olivetti | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tallon Griekspoor skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robin Kern | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Hofmann | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Pavel Kotov skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Jahn | 1 | 72 | 3 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Seraphim | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 | |||||
Egypt F24 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Adam Moundir | 1 | 64 | 6 | 61 | |||||
Egypt F25 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giorgio Ruello | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Leonardo Catani | 1 | 4 | 75 | 64 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Zharkov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Omar Elkadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesco Maria Silvestrini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Barrios | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ali Dawani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Chychin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohan Kiran Arunachala | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishi Paventhan | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gokul Suresh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Parikshit Somani | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zhan Skindzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tsimafei Basalyha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hastings | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Alonte | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giannicola Misasi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poole | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Iacopo Sada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Chaurasia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Kevin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Verdasco | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Kei Nishikori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Estonia F2 (Tartu) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Richards Emulins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hermanni Tiainen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksas Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Gorbatenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Liavonchyk | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ilari Vesanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Veikkolainen Jansson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dzianis Zharyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Prynko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robin Erik Parts | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Artur Kulibaba | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Slavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavs Lukstins | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Quayle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Sormunen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Germany F16 (Hamburg) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 finále |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Louis Wessels | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Greece F6 (Heraklion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nico Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Luckanov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Augusto Virgili | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eric Ahren Moonga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Massimo Brambati | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
George Davies | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Roee Benya skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Tadas Tarasevicius | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Domen Gostincar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Braun | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Abou Boutros | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imran Sibille | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Ntinto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elliott Farmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kenta Kurita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Bubalo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pablo Schelcher Muro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Tomov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dragan Grahovac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syed Ameer Hosain | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linus Krohn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Neuhauser | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Christos Keisidis skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ioannis Papounidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Tsomlektsoglou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mathieu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Paschetto | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radoslav Shandarov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Agious | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marvin Rehberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Tortora | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Demeroutis | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Hingley | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Charles Tzicas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoras Zervoudakis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanasios Bilis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joshua Rose | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Josh Hublitz | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marios Stavropoulos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dorian Kos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragutin Djurasovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Francisco Riveiro Carmona | 0 | ||||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiri Psaras | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maurus Malgiaritta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Frljanic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dimitrios Choumis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Kostikoglou | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Konstantinos Raptis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hugo Cazaban | 1 | 71 | 3 | 63 | |||||
Guayaquil Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gonzalo Lama | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fernando Romboli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Sebastian Zabala Vargas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fabricio Neis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Felipe Mantilla | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zederbauer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Segura | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Rodriguez | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raybin Lee Chan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cayetano March | 1 | 2 | 710 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera skreč | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ricardo Alban | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
Italy F33 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 finále |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Italy F34 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Fiorentini | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niclas Loccisano | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Teodor Nicolae Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Mazzucchelli | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marco Dessi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Patrick Grigoriu | 1 | 73 | 5 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Massimiliano De Pasquale | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guan Kai Wang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Salinger | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Schlagenhauf | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Muthu Senthilkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sid Donarski | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Milan Radojkovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Umberto Setter | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesco Maestrelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Mascarini | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Kuwait F1 (Meshref) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elyas Abdulnabi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hasan Abdulnabi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akim Zarichanskyy | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rayane Alami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdulaziz Redha | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kareem Abdulnabi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Obrad Markovski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mousa Zayed | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Casper Ruud | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Lima Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 finále |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Liuzhou Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Blaz Kavcic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Portugal F22 (Tavira) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 čtvrtfinále |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Faria | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 čtvrtfinále |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Baltensperger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 čtvrtfinále |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 čtvrtfinále |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Semmler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Shenzhen Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shi Hong Zeng | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Sabanov | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matej Sabanov | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Djurabeck Karimov skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arjun Kadhe | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jianhui Li | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 713 | 63 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miliaan Niesten | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Haitong Xia | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sergey Betov | 1 | 67 | 7 | 1 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Basel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Medvedev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Zverev | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jung-Woong Na | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pol Wattanakul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chukang Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nawakarn Khunjan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuttana Charoenphon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Siddharth Vishwakarma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Krittin Koaykul | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pawin Jirapoomdaje | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ray Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 1 | 4 | 74 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tonkla Mulada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Traralgon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marc Polmans | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F37 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Sonkin | 1 | 73 | 1 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Tunisia F38 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Fraj | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bayrem Frigui | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Musset | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayen Zribi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Lochmann | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strahinja Pjeranovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathis Moysan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Kciuk | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Lambert | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taieb Raboudi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timo Schildknecht | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arthur Bernabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Kotzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sami Achour | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Luke Issajenko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anas Abdelouahid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Leclercq | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxime Joris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Turkey F33 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Peter Heller skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F34 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Santiago Salazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe La Vela | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 1 | 1 | 711 | 0 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vitomir Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nabi Kustepe | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Adesalu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Gunduboina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Corioni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hesam Yazdi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Mert Kuyumcu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mohammad Mirzaei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ritesh Dubey | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandr Braynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Temel | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sultan Narbekov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Makhmudov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kutsal Korkmaz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Vanko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Artsiom Bardzin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sami Ben Abdennibi | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Gazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Jalpota | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jorge Gomez Garcia | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stanley Payyappilly | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayman Azarioh | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leon C Roider | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aliaksey Matsiush | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kerim Esiev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Atilla Cavdar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Enes Donmezer | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joshua Golding | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Noah Prehn | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
USA F28b (Waco) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 finále |
Evan Zhu | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Roy Smith skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
USA F29 (Birmingham) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergey Belov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Pimenta | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 |
Patrick Daciek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sean Presson | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucca Silva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 |
Brandon Laubser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perry Gregg | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 |
Ryan Alexander Mueller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Chavarria | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Mesquida Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Morin Kougoucheff | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 |
Quentin Coulaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Redelijk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Karl Poling | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Samardzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rowland Phillips | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Baudry | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Trevor Foshey | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 |
Zhe Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Smith | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Coy Simon | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 |
Mcclain Kessler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davis Mark Dawson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Roberto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jarryd Woog | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo De Vincentis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edson David Ortiz Tovar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bancila | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roberts Grinvalds | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Zlobinsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolai Manchev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 |
Scott Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Morgan Dill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Kirberg | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Timothy Dollman | 1 | 4 | 72 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Rouanet | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jeremy Gschwendtner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Korey Lovett | 0 | 62 | 62 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Soeren Hain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jai Corbett | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Florian Broska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Caligiana | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 |
William Grant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Dilly | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Preston Touliatos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gregor Ramskogler | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 |
Rafael Tosetto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stratton Gilmore | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 |
Patrick Sebastian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Boggs | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 |
Marko Ilic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hendrik Inno | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Sorbo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jibran Akhtar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Janko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Kusmider | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Teodor Giusca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Valencia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Chigaazira | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Harper | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manoel Felipe De Alencar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kyle Johnson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Joaquin Vallejo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.10.18 |
Ronan Jachuck | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Garrett Johns | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.10.18 |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Macleod | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Mena Rodado | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Simon Junk | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Vietnam F4 (Tay | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 finále |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
Vietnam F5 (Tay | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kenny Bun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Long Vu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Olly Sadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ha Minh Duc Vu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Polyakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quang Huy Tran | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jackson Varney | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Tian Wang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
George Botezan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Hu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quang Truong Tran | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarith Our | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jayesh Pungliya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Perez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kaiwei Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hai Truong Vo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Samuelsson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Quang Truong Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rajendra Kedam | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ao Shen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Huynh Thinh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Bendigo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriella Taylor | 1 | 67 | 72 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lizette Cabrera | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agata Bachanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria-Aspasia Kotsiou | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eirini Kontaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonora Radocaj | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Moni Potrc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iulia Savescu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gloria Ceschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Milenkovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sonja Krtenova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Marnellou | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Mihaela Onita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Vasileiadi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ramona Mataruga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlotta Moccia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Kaiser | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorothea Saar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Istanbul | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 finále |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Mumbai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oksana Kalashnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Palkina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Codino | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihika Yadav | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mahak Jain | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yana Sizikova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Lousada | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Odile Maesfranckx | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Madalena Tanqueiro | 0 | ||||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Hering | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laia Conde Monfort | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Brandao | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xenia De Luna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Aubane Droguet | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Louisa Junghanns | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Santos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ana Conde Vendrell | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Macon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 čtvrtfinále |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danielle Lao | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allie Kiick | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 čtvrtfinále |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hailey Baptiste | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 čtvrtfinále |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kayla Day | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 čtvrtfinále |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Mexico City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Castellano | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Christina Shakovets skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Hernandez Magro Quiroz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Brenda Sarahi Baez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Duva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zoe Hitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Elena Munoz Colin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Soizette Simmons | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jimena Garcia Rueda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aida Garcia Mendez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tricia Mar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Morocco Hitt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Audrey Ann Blakely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Regalado Macias | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Averie Bowen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcela Guinto | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anabel Aguilar Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Regina Ruiz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katya Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Marmorstein | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Di Genova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Hindova | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Merel Hoedt | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Nanning | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Glushko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Nantes | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Brun | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Irys Ekani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rachel Girard | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Clemence Fayol | 1 | 74 | 3 | 1 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sandy Callios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heranne Excellent | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karine Marion Job | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoire De Samucewicz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mathilde Lollia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clarisse Bennoit | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Nonthaburi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yeong Won Jeong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yatawee Chimchum | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warisara Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Oslo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 finále |
Harriet Dart | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Petange | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aravane Rezai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kira Golenko | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Constance Sibille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Pahlett | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alena Fomina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Silbereisen | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Victoria Rennert | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gina Veyder | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Weiland | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Mueller | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Poitiers | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Monica Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tereza Smitkova | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Saguenay | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Quirine Lemoine | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | ||||
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Brito | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2 | |||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Tiffany William | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Zaar | 1 | 610 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Toronto | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Bovina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emily Fanning | 1 | 74 | 3 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Damaschin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nifemi Akinbiyi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Ho | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Chang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Stevenson | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Riley | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maegan Manasse | 0 | ||||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joelle Kissell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vagramov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Mikhailuk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Priyanka Shah | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Anna Siskova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Safiya Carrington | 1 | 7 | 64 | 5 | |||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Januskova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Tanasescu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alycia Parks | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Sloane Stephens | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karolina Pliskova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kiki Bertens | 1 | 5 | 75 | 4 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 |
Martin Klizan/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Max Mirnyi/Andrei Vasilevski | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Mike Bryan/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 1 | 4 | 72 | 7 | |||||
Lima Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 finále |
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
Liuzhou Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 finále |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Basel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Traralgon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 finále |
Jeremy Beale/Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe | 1 | 75 | 3 | 8 | |||||
27.10.18 semifinále |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova | 0 | 3 | 2 |