Brazil F5 (Mogi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Brazil F6 (Curitiba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Blumenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laelson Rodrigues | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vinicius Saleme | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 1 | 77 | 3 | 0 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luiz Eduardo Santos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Ortega | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Bendazoli | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Christian Oliveira | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Muzzi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Amorim De Lima | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Giannella | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Igor Gimenez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felipe Flach | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rai Vicente De Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renan Perdigao | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Brest Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Joris De Loore | 1 | 3 | 6 | 610 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Romain Barbosa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Bonzi | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Eduardo Struvay skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Calgary Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Thompson | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Egypt F23 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Pauffley | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Egypt F24 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dustin Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tim Riedel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Chien | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolai Soloviev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Poole | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omar Elkadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Chychin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francesco Maria Silvestrini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Addawoo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paras Dahiya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Josh Silverstein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hastings | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziga Papez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mario Stino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Zamurri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagar Ahuja | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Rublev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Pella | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Cameron Norrie | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Kyle Edmund | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Gael Monfils | 1 | 6 | 62 | 64 | |||||
France F22 (Rodez) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Remi Boutillier | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Germany F16 (Hamburg) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Johan Claesson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martins Rocens | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Cadonau | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amadatus Admiraal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Igor Tinyakov | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
David Eisenzapf | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Johan Claesson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noel Larwig | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jim Walder | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Braun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Patric Prinoth | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benito Sanchez Martinez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marius Ruzgas | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jordi Walder | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Zahraj | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Novotny | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Nygaard | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fynn Kuenkler | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vincent Jonah Strauch | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fynn Kuenkler | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | ||||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jakob Cadonau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Nygaard | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Christoffer Sander Norby | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maximilian Todorov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patryk Kosinski | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maximilian Todorov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurin Kroeger | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ernests Gulbis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Italy F32 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Baldoni | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F33 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corrado Summaria | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Sude | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Georg Winkler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Grigoriu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Franco Capalbo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Acquaroli | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Mannarino | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Rybakov | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrick Kawka | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tom Fawcett | 1 | 76 | 63 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayne Kelly | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tommy Paul | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Laurent Lokoli skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Lima Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Zukas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Lama | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Cuevas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Liuzhou Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 3 | 610 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Hossam | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Djurabeck Karimov | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zsombor Piros | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Shi Hong Zeng | 1 | 6 | 4 | 61 | |||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Portugal F22 (Tavira) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Price | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Maia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
John Harrison Richmond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Echevarri | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Baker Newman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Newman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Roque | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Gomes | 1 | 74 | 1 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tilen Zitnik | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luke Stevenson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Afonso Portugal | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Ferreira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Wright | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fernando Andre | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Danail Banov | 1 | 4 | 7 | 65 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Pedro Pragana | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andre Rodeia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Hulme | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Basel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 67 | 62 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malek Jaziri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Traralgon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Look | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Bosancic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Ma | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Statham | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Babanine | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Vuradin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moerani Bouzige | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calum Puttergill | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jayden Court | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Holt-Crossman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
William Ma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jack Clements | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Puodziunas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Bosancic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Radomir Jovanovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Taylor | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Tunisia F36 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F37 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Petr Arkhipov | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Francesco Liucci skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Zocastello | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Abdelouahid | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Achour | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Musset | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Skadarka | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Diego Fernandez Flores skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 1 | 2 | 75 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexey Baryshev | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Yash Vardhan Singh skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niccolo Inserra | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Denisov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Dorozhkin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Solanki | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mathis Moysan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Schroll | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Turkey F32 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Turkey F33 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shendrit Deari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Esiev | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Bardzin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Francesco Cano | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sabit Suntic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 63 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Salazar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Adesalu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Atanasov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bastien Kolly | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksey Matsiush | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathieu Garcia | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammad Mirzaei | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lilian Marmousez | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 1 | 65 | 6 | 0 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Uvarov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
USA F28 (Harlingen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Watson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
USA F28b (Waco) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Corse | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mate Zsiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grey Hamilton | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Uros Petronijevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Keist | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Chang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Spencer Papa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nathan Chavez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Justin Roberts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vikas Deo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Podvinski | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Sorbo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Rosensteel | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leighton Allen | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amilcar Ibarra Barreda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Oliver | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zandrix Acob | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adam Krull | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Hannestad | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kyrylo Tsygura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Vietnam F4 (Tay | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Samuelsson | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ha Minh Duc Vu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Long Vu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ren Nakamura | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quang Truong Tran | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Timothy Phung | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jackson Varney | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ao Shen | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Bendigo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 65 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Fortescue | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Astra Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabastiani Leon | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giorgie Jones | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Barbir | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Masa Jovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiana Windbuchler | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bojana Marinkov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Symons | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evana Bowell | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Ashley | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Smith | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Talcott | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Petia Arshinkova skreč | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cyan Sun | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zara Brankovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amy Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Hetrel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Cantanhede | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carole Monnet | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Florence | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mari Osaka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Hamamatsu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Istanbul | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ana Vrljic | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Muazzez Demirci skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marfutina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ksenia Palkina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Melis Sezer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Prisacariu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Erman | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Deniz Paykoc | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cemre Anil | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ena Kajevic | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Makhorkina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Daria Kruzhkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beyda Baykal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dooa Akyurek | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Sezer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Lousada | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Balancho | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aminata Sall | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariami Akhalaia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pauline Wuarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Brandao | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maileen Nuudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joana Vale Costa | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anoushka Wooller | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Mironova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabrijela Stojanovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aubane Droguet | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Taro Keens | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Odile Maesfranckx | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Macon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Salome Devidze | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Anna Danilina skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Caty McNally | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sanaz Marand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Neel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joelle Kissell | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Jada Robinson skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Muntean | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Elbaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lourdes Carle | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Perper | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Luisa Stefani | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Quinn Gleason | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paige Mary Hourigan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Louisa Chirico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalyn Small | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Veselinovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Rodgers | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1 | 4 | 73 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Mulville | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chanel Simmonds | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellie Douglas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Annick Melgers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carola Cavelli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 finále |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Tomanova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sihem Bellahouel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adele Diana Biba | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jenifer Anger | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jane Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerstin Peckl | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Santa Strombach | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nour Gueblaoui | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Coralie Garrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vittoria Pastorino | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Justine Bryson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarra Ata | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Nanning | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuhan Liu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhenghua Xiao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Zhima Du | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Min Liu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyi Yang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xuliu Sun | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yanni Liu | 0 | 68 | 61 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Shuo Feng skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ziyue Sun | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Qiu Yu Ye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yixuan Li | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
So-Ra Lee | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jiaying He | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sijia Wei | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Ofakim | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
Oslo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mille Haagensen | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iva Primorac | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenny Stray Spetalen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ine Soltveit Stange | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Henriette Faureng | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilie Elde | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anna Gabric | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Julia Lohoff | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Heisen | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maren Nordklev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valeriya Urzhumova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Urzhumova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oona Orpana | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Poitiers | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julia Terziyska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lou Adler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Clemence Fayol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Lene | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Saguenay | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melodie Collard | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Mikhailuk | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Harrison | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Siskova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Louise Kwong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Damaschin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priyanka Shah | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tori Kinard | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daria Frayman | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Ureke | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.18 finále |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Trickovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Matteucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Trickovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jerricka Boone | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Monica Cappelletti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Ponomar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Wagner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Luini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Ene | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jade Suvrijn | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Seville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Basak Eraydin | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nikita Bishnoi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nina Ugrelidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avika Sagwal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amber Washington | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Elliott | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rebecca Ehn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hilda Lundstedt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mariella Minetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Engback | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sydney Berlin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilia Roslund | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Keranovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katja Jules Viberg | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Angelina Melki | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matilda Lenngren | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sara Salemyr | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Manilova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Alfredsson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Smilla Kjaergaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imke Schluenzen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nelly Mezan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emma Mazzoni | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nathalie Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amila Jusufbegovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fanny Norin | 1 | 74 | 1 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leticia Temirhanova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Klara Milicevic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonia Balzert | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danielle Daley | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Adelina Krueger | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agnes Mitteregger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elin Vilen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
Suzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Wozniacki | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Kvitova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof | 0 | 5 | 68 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rameez Junaid/David Pel | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 finále |
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald | 0 | 64 | 4 |