Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
00:00
2. kolo
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [3]  
Francisco Comesana  
17.10.18
00:00
1. kolo
Joao Hinsching [q]  
Joao Souza [2]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Canada Calgary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
01:30
1. kolo
Roberto Quiroz [8]  
Vincent Millot [q]  
17.10.18
02:00
1. kolo
Brayden Schnur  
Tommy Robredo  
17.10.18
03:20
1. kolo
Evan King  
Ivo Karlovic [2]  
17.10.18
18:00
1. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [4]  
Kevin King  
17.10.18
18:00
2. kolo
Collin Altamirano  
Filip Peliwo  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
00:00
2. kolo
Shamael Chaudhry [q]  
Petr Hajek [8]  
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Isaac Stoute  
Sagar Ahuja [WC]  
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Giovani Samaha  
Riccardo Di Nocera [WC]  
17.10.18
11:30
1. kolo
Kai Wehnelt  
Mattia Rossi [q]  
17.10.18
11:30
1. kolo
Omni Kumar [q]  
Neil Pauffley [7]  
17.10.18
13:00
1. kolo
Sebastian Murillo [WC]  
Roman Boychuk  
17.10.18
14:30
1. kolo
Moritz Trocker  
Giorgio Ricca  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
12:00
2. kolo
Richard Gasquet [4]  
Jiri Vesely  
17.10.18
12:00
1. kolo
Marcel Granollers [q]  
Cameron Norrie  
17.10.18
12:00
2. kolo
Gilles Simon [5]  
Mackenzie Mcdonald  
17.10.18
12:00
2. kolo
Vasek Pospisil  
Milos Raonic [3WC]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. kolo
Yuki Bhambri  
Roberto Carballes Baena  
17.10.18
12:00
2. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff  
Feliciano Lopez  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France France F22 (Rodez) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Eduardo Struvay  
Matteo Martineau  
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Alexis Musialek  
Pierre Faivre [q]  
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr [1]  
Remi Boutillier  
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Joffrey De Schepper [q]  
Tom Jomby [4]  
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent [q]  
Yann Marti  
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Gregoire Jacq [6]  
Dan Added  
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Ronan Joncour [q]  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [8]  
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Hugo Pontico [q]  
Corentin Denolly [5]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
12:00
1. kolo
Peter Polansky [q]  
Denis Shapovalov [7]  
17.10.18
12:00
2. kolo
John Millman  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [3]  
17.10.18
12:00
2. kolo
Jack Sock [4]  
Elias Ymer [WC]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. kolo
Oscar Otte [q]  
Jurgen Zopp [LL]  
17.10.18
12:00
2. kolo
Hyeon Chung [6WC]  
Denis Kudla  
muži dvouhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
12:00
1. kolo
Gianluca Mager  
Christian Seraphim [WC]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. kolo
Tristan Lamasine [q]  
Ugo Humbert [2]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis [q]  
Dennis Novak [5]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. kolo
Alexander Erler [q]  
Lukas Klein [q]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego [1]  
Pedro Cachin  
17.10.18
13:00
2. kolo
James Ward  
Matteo Viola  
17.10.18
14:20
2. kolo
Stefano Travaglia [4]  
Gleb Sakharov  
muži dvouhra antuka Italy Italy F32 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
00:00
2. kolo
Gibril Diarra [LL]  
Thiago Agustin Tirante [q]  
17.10.18
00:00
2. kolo
Omar Salman  
Bruno Sant'Anna [7]  
17.10.18
00:00
2. kolo
Raul Brancaccio [1]  
Nerman Fatic  
17.10.18
00:00
2. kolo
Andrey Chepelev [6]  
Alvaro Lopez San Martin [PR]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
09:00
2. kolo
Dusan Lajovic  
Daniil Medvedev [2]  
17.10.18
10:00
2. kolo
Benoit Paire  
Egor Gerasimov [q]  
17.10.18
11:00
2. kolo
Lukas Rosol [q]  
Karen Khachanov [3WC]  
17.10.18
11:00
2. kolo
Richard Berankis [LL]  
Aljaz Bedene  
17.10.18
11:00
2. kolo
Filip Krajinovic [4]  
Evgeny Donskoy  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Alexander Bublik [q]  
17.10.18
11:00
2. kolo
Marco Cecchinato [1]  
Adrian Mannarino  
muži dvouhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
04:30
2. kolo
Go Soeda  
Federico Gaio  
17.10.18
04:30
2. kolo
Zhe Li  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [7]  
17.10.18
04:30
2. kolo
Tatsuma Ito [8]  
Rigele Te [WC]  
17.10.18
04:30
2. kolo
Hiroki Moriya  
Thomas Fabbiano [3]  
17.10.18
04:30
2. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz [1]  
Viktor Durasovic [q]  
17.10.18
04:30
2. kolo
Yunseong Chung  
Yosuke Watanuki  
17.10.18
04:30
2. kolo
Renta Tokuda  
Radu Albot [2]  
17.10.18
04:30
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
Miomir Kecmanovic [5]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:30
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Yannik Steinegger [q]  
17.10.18
10:30
1. kolo
Pierre Delage [q]  
Lorenzo Brunetti [WC]  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Alexis Klegou  
Darko Jandric  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Gregorio Cordonnier [LL]  
Francois-Arthur Vibert  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri  
Tuki Jacobs  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji  
Luca Prevosto [7]  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Luca Staeheli [q]  
Aziz Ouakaa  
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
00:00
2. kolo
Gabriel Donev [q]  
Nik Razborsek [4]  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Shahin Khaledan  
Timur Kiuamov  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Mike Urbanija  
Dante Gennaro [5]  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Jeroen Vanneste [3]  
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Hady Habib  
Niklas Guttau [q]  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras  
Riccardo Bonadio [2]  
17.10.18
10:30
1. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana [1]  
Christopher O'Connell  
17.10.18
10:30
1. kolo
Antonio Massara  
Dan Alexandru Tomescu [q]  
17.10.18
10:30
1. kolo
Mert Naci Turker [WC]  
Juan Pablo Paz [7]  
17.10.18
10:30
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva [8]  
Lucas Hellfritsch [q]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý USA USA F28 (Harlingen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
17:00
1. kolo
Maxime Tchoutakian [5]  
Evan Zhu  
17.10.18
17:00
1. kolo
Harrison Adams [6]  
Valentin Vacherot [q]  
17.10.18
17:00
1. kolo
Bernardo Saraiva  
Ronnie Schneider [2]  
17.10.18
17:00
1. kolo
Jordi Arconada  
Sebastian Korda [4]  
17.10.18
17:00
1. kolo
Nuno Borges [3]  
Henry Craig  
17.10.18
17:00
1. kolo
Andrew Watson [q]  
Peter Bothwell [7]  
17.10.18
17:00
1. kolo
Oliver Crawford [WC]  
Jonathan Chang [q]  
17.10.18
17:00
1. kolo
Maxime Cressy [q]  
Jeremiah Gonzalez [WC]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Alena Fomina [6]  
Laura Radakovic [WC]  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Zeynep Naz Ozturk [q]  
Timea Jaruskova [8]  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Eva Garkusha [q]  
Polina Gubina [WC]  
17.10.18
10:30
1. kolo
Johana Markova [4]  
Vlada Zvereva  
17.10.18
10:30
1. kolo
Zoi Meers  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck [3]  
17.10.18
10:30
1. kolo
Emma Raducanu [7]  
Arina Solomatina [q]  
17.10.18
12:30
1. kolo
Nina Ugrelidze [q]  
Georgia Andreea Craciun [2]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
11:00
2. kolo
Margarita Gasparyan  
Dalila Jakupovic  
17.10.18
11:00
2. kolo
Pauline Parmentier [8]  
Vera Lapko  
17.10.18
11:00
2. kolo
Fiona Ferro [WC]  
Donna Vekic [6]  
ženy dvouhra koberec Portugal Cantanhede sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Ana Filipa Santos [6]  
Alisa Axyanova  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Carolina Likhatcheva  
Dorka Drahota Szabo [5]  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Pauline Wuarin [WC]  
Carole Monnet [7]  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Taro Keens  
Claudia Cianci  
17.10.18
13:00
1. kolo
Lucia Quiterio  
Nora Ayala Serra  
ženy dvouhra koberec Japan Hamamatsu sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
00:00
2. kolo
Shiho Akita [6]  
Susan Bandecchi  
17.10.18
03:00
1. kolo
Mana Ayukawa  
Momoko Kobori [2]  
17.10.18
03:00
1. kolo
Julyette Steur  
Hiromi Abe [WC]  
17.10.18
03:00
1. kolo
Risa Ushijima  
Michika Ozeki  
17.10.18
03:00
1. kolo
Ayano Shimizu [1]  
Ena Shibahara [q]  
17.10.18
04:20
1. kolo
Riko Sawayanagi  
Kisa Yoshioka [WC]  
17.10.18
04:20
1. kolo
Kanako Morisaki [q]  
Miharu Imanishi [5]  
17.10.18
04:20
1. kolo
Anri Nagata [q]  
Marina Yudanov  
17.10.18
04:20
1. kolo
Ramu Ueda  
Himeno Sakatsume [q]  
17.10.18
06:00
1. kolo
Junri Namigata [3]  
Asuka Yoshida [q]  
17.10.18
06:00
1. kolo
Ayumi Koshiishi [q]  
Miyabi Inoue [4]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. France Joue Les Tours sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
00:00
2. kolo
Audrey Albie  
Myrtille Georges [5]  
17.10.18
10:00
2. kolo
Diana Marcinkevica  
Jesika Maleckova  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
2. kolo
Anett Kontaveit [8]  
Kristina Mladenovic  
17.10.18
10:00
2. kolo
Vera Zvonareva [q]  
Karolina Pliskova [2]  
17.10.18
10:00
2. kolo
Anastasija Sevastova [5]  
Yulia Putintseva  
17.10.18
10:00
2. kolo
Kiki Bertens [4]  
Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
17.10.18
10:00
2. kolo
Ons Jabeur [q]  
Sloane Stephens [3]  
17.10.18
10:00
2. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou [LL]  
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Amira Ben Aissa  
Charlotte Roemer [2]  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Elaine Genovese [8]  
Silvia Njiric  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Erika Drozd Pereira  
Constance Sibille [WC]  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen  
Sri Peddi Reddy [WC]  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Hind Abdelouahid [q]  
Klaudia Wira  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Santa Strombach [q]  
Miriana Tona [6]  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Vittoria Pastorino [LL]  
Emmanuelle Girard  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [1]  
Mouna Bouzgarrou [WC]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Izrael Ofakim sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Anna Iakovleva  
Madeleine Kobelt  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Noelly Longi Nsimba [q]  
Lina Glushko [6]  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Ilana Tetruashvili [WC]  
Adelina Baravi  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Romana Cisovska [q]  
Madison Bourguignon  
17.10.18
10:30
1. kolo
Sadafmoh Tolibova [5]  
Koral Koldobski [q]  
17.10.18
10:30
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) [q]  
Dia Evtimova [2]  
17.10.18
10:30
1. kolo
Keren Mor [WC]  
Maya Tahan [7]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. kolo
Nicole Khirin [q]  
Shachf Lieberman [q]  
ženy dvouhra antuka Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
14:00
1. kolo
Gabriela Ce  
Stephanie Wagner [q]  
17.10.18
14:00
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu  
Jasmine Paolini [2]  
17.10.18
14:00
1. kolo
Jessica Pieri [7]  
Shuyue Ma [q]  
17.10.18
14:00
1. kolo
Olivia Gram [WC]  
Lisa Sabino  
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain Seville sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
00:00
2. kolo
Olga Saez Larra [7]  
Andrea Lazaro Garcia [WC]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Nastja Kolar [1]  
Alisa Kummel [q]  
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz [5]  
Karolina Berankova  
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Yu Shan [WC]  
Chelsea Vanhoutte  
17.10.18
11:30
1. kolo
Ola Abou Zekry  
Francesca Rumi [q]  
17.10.18
11:30
1. kolo
Katarzyna Pitak [q]  
Gaia Squarcialupi [q]  
17.10.18
11:30
1. kolo
Viktoriia Kalinina  
Barbora Miklova [8]  
17.10.18
13:00
1. kolo
Elina Vikhryanova  
Jantje Tilbuerger [q]  
17.10.18
13:00
1. kolo
Yulia Sokolovskaya [q]  
Linnea Malmqvist [4]  
17.10.18
13:00
1. kolo
Ivana Sebestova [q]  
Yu-Ting Hsieh  
17.10.18
14:30
1. kolo
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi [WC]  
Warona Mdlulwa  
17.10.18
14:30
1. kolo
Barbara Bonic [3]  
Jenny Duerst [q]  
17.10.18
14:30
1. kolo
Anastasia Sukhotina  
Elena-Teodora Cadar [2]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý China Suzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
04:00
1. kolo
Ying-Ying Duan  
Carol Zhao  
17.10.18
04:00
1. kolo
Katie Boulter [4]  
Misaki Doi  
17.10.18
04:00
1. kolo
Karman Kaur Thandi  
Lin Zhu [6]  
17.10.18
04:00
1. kolo
Katie Swan  
Jia Qi Ren [WC]  
17.10.18
05:30
1. kolo
Arina Rodionova  
Zhaoxuan Yang [WC]  
17.10.18
05:30
1. kolo
Jia-Jing Lu  
Xinyu Jiang [LL]  
17.10.18
05:30
1. kolo
Fangzhou Liu  
Peangtarn Plipuech [q]  
17.10.18
05:30
1. kolo
Haruka Kaji [LL]  
Julia Glushko  
17.10.18
07:00
1. kolo
Gabriela Dabrowski [q]  
Yafan Wang [2]  
17.10.18
07:00
1. kolo
Ankita Raina  
Jana Cepelova [q]  
17.10.18
07:00
1. kolo
Saisai Zheng [1]  
Yi Yuan [WC]  
17.10.18
08:30
1. kolo
Luksika Kumkhum [5]  
Fatma Al Nabhani [q]  
17.10.18
08:30
1. kolo
Viktoriya Tomova  
Veronika Kudermetova [8]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Canada Calgary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
18:00
čtvrtfinále
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith [1]  
Alejandro Gomez/Alejandro Gonzalez  
17.10.18
18:00
1. kolo
Jason Jung/Evan King  
Tom Fawcett/Kaichi Uchida [WC]  
17.10.18
18:00
1. kolo
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz  
Caio Silva/Thales Turini  
17.10.18
18:00
1. kolo
Jan Choinski/Nino Serdarusic  
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons [3]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
12:00
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez  
Ruben Bemelmans/Joris De Loore [WC]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. kolo
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela  
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak [4]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara  
Taro Daniel/Maximilian Marterer  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan  
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer [WC]  
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof [3]  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi [1]  
Alex De Minaur/John Millman  
17.10.18
11:00
1. kolo
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt  
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson [WC]  
muži čtyřhra koberec Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
15:50
1. kolo
Bastien Presuhn/Louis Wessels [WC]  
Rameez Junaid/David Pel [2]  
17.10.18
17:50
čtvrtfinále
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber [WC]  
Dustin Brown/Kevin Krawietz [3]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald [3]  
Hugo Nys/Benoit Paire  
17.10.18
10:00
1. kolo
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer [PR]  
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay  
17.10.18
11:00
čtvrtfinále
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos [1]  
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
06:20
1. kolo
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat [1]  
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang  
17.10.18
06:20
1. kolo
Kimmer Coppejans/Mohamed Safwat  
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te [WC]  
17.10.18
07:40
1. kolo
Thomas Fabbiano/Hubert Hurkacz  
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li  
17.10.18
07:40
1. kolo
Hiroki Moriya/Jose Statham  
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni  
17.10.18
07:40
1. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Federico Gaio  
Sumit Nagal/Ramkumar Ramanathan  
17.10.18
09:00
1. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe  
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Goncalo Oliveira [3]  
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
11:00
čtvrtfinále
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella  
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterina Yashina  
17.10.18
13:30
1. kolo
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu  
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson [2]  
17.10.18
13:30
1. kolo
Tatjana Maria/Pauline Parmentier  
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova  
17.10.18
13:30
1. kolo
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik [1]  
Anna Blinkova/Arantxa Rus  
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
čtvrtfinále
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru  
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova  
17.10.18
11:00
čtvrtfinále
Harriet Dart/Anastasia Potapova  
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva  
<