Brazil F5 (Mogi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Oliveira | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Henrique Amorim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1 | 72 | 2 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alex Blumenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Blumenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johann Soares Valinho | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ishwara Pola | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Osni Nery Junior | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Muzzi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Moreno | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Asdrubal Gobernate | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Bendazoli | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caio Gruber | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Tumasonis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Tumasonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heitor Thieme | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Souza | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Felipe Muzzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikkel Emil Moller Larsson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ishwara Pola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Muzzi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Joao Pedro Okano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igour Kenji Yoshimori | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Rai Vicente De Araujo | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Asdrubal Gobernate skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rai Vicente De Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Calgary Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Krainik | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Laurent Lokoli | 1 | 5 | 6 | 66 | |||||
Egypt F23 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Elkadi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mattia Rossi | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Josh Silverstein | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alessandro Ricci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anurag Nenwani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Omni Kumar | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yohei Otsuka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Philp | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frances Tiafoe | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Salvatore Caruso | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Felix Auger Aliassime skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leonardo Mayer | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Jarry | 0 | 1 | 68 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Constant Lestienne | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stephane Robert | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
France F22 (Rodez) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Dragoni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Hugounenq | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joris Moret | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Peyrot | 1 | 7 | 65 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ugo Blanchet | 1 | 6 | 68 | 64 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luca Sanchez | 1 | 70 | 2 | 64 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien Benneteau | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jurgen Zopp | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Maximilian Marterer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Matthias Bachinger | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ismaning Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
James Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Quentin Halys | 1 | 76 | 3 | 63 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Albano Olivetti | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Szymon Walkow | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Heyman | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Voljacques | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Israel F14 (Meitar) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roi Ginat | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Joshua Paris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alon Elia | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Jakub Paul | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ram Kapach | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Italy F32 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Nikles | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Berrettini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Laslo Djere | 1 | 7 | 4 | 62 | |||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Zhe Li | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zihao Xia | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuta Shimizu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1 | 6 | 67 | 62 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liam Broady | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Portugal F21 (Sao | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Paschetto | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Almeida | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Pena Garcia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Semedo | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriele Moghini | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
Tunisia F36 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Thirouin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Albert Roglan skreč | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexey Baryshev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Pointon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexey Baryshev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 62 | |||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Zocastello | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Len Schouten | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Groener | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Stefan Skadarka | 1 | 65 | 7 | 62 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mounir Ferchichi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F32 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Plamen Milushev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bogdan Pavel | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
USA F28 (Harlingen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jonathan Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Marson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Lebedev | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jacob Eskeland | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Michael Shabaz | 0 | ||||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aron Hiltzik | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alan Kohen | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zandrix Acob | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Senkarova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulay Ecem Cakalli | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Holly Staff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Rudiukova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kuprina | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nina Ugrelidze | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Muazzez Demirci | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Eva-Maria Riml | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Petrova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jana Fett | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Smitkova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Carina Witthoeft | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tatjana Maria | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Florence | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Layne Sleeth | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aymet Uzcategui | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Madison Harrison | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julia Elbaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanyukta Gawande | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Amanda Rodgers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelley Anderson | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Louisa Chirico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessy Rompies | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kozarov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alice Garcia | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Victoria Muntean skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Kuhlman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mccartney Kessler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Forbes | 1 | 62 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Safiya Carrington | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Felicity Maltby | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Cauthen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kylie Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Hamamatsu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nagisa Morimoto | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rina Saigo | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anri Nagata | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karen Tsutsumi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Erina Hayashi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Asuka Yoshida | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rion Itaya | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Joue Les Tours | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Michaela Honcova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mylene Halemai | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Rybarikova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Potapova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vittoria Pastorino | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kristyna Hrabalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Di Battista | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Annick Melgers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justine Bryson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Cagnazzo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Hind Abdelouahid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mey Ayari | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ilaria Sposetti | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carola Cavelli | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jane Stewart | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Angelina Graovac | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Santa Strombach | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danique Baart | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Ofakim | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Shiran Arol Wiegand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adi Gavish | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yara Abed | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Diana Nekhorosheva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Koral Koldobski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hili Kronzon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Katarina Kuzmova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Iveta Dapkute | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Romana Cisovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Galateia Mesochoritou | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ronnie Naor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Katz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Shachf Lieberman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Vanda Lukacs | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Martina Caregaro skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Frayman | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Palcatova | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anna Ureke | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Seville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Werner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Romy Koelzer | 1 | 2 | 75 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Pia Cuk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lara Salden | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gaia Squarcialupi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyu Wang | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eliz Maloney | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Katarzyna Pitak | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kiara Petrovicka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Yulia Sokolovskaya | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sasha Hill | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amber Washington | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ivana Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Olivia Elliott | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Francesca Rumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Bizhukova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alisa Kummel | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Libby Muma | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Suzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Hanyu Guo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Gabueva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuo Feng | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianhui Tang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yue Yuan | 1 | 66 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ling Zhang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ao Gai | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Calgary Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom | 1 | 64 | 74 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Alejandro Gomez/Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui/Sem Verbeek | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 1 | 75 | 65 | 11 | |||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 6 | 62 | 7 | |||||
Ismaning Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Masur/Christian Seraphim | 1 | 74 | 66 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Dustin Brown/Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomasz Bednarek/Lucas Miedler | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Jebavy/Martin Klizan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy/Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirza Basic/Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhao Zhao/Wei Qiang Zheng | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Renata Voracova | 1 | 77 | 62 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll | 1 | 72 | 3 | 6 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Cornelia Lister/Eva Wacanno | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | |||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Viktorija Golubic/Jamie Loeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Geuer/Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Khromacheva/Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. kolo |
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria | 0 | 3 | 1 |