Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
WTA: Hong Kong
WTA: Linz
WTA: Tianjin
WTA: Cherboug En Cotentin
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Makinohara
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Roja De
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Toowoomba
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Ashkelon
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
11.10. / Čt
11.10. / Čt
««
Březen 2024
»»
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
3
6
H2H
Calum Puttergill
1
2
6
1
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Maverick Banes
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Grills
0
4
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jacob Grills
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Look
0
6
1
1
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Colin Sinclair
2
6
6
H2H
Kuan-Yi Lee
0
1
2
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Matthew Christopher Romios
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vincent Stouff
1
4
7
1
0
Barcelona Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Pedro Sousa
2
7
7
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
5
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
3
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
1
4
6
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Marco Trungelliti
2
5
7
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
1
7
5
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Miljan Zekic
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
2
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Filippo Baldi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
1
1
6
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
2
4
Egypt F22 (Sharm
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Neil Pauffley
2
4
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
1
6
2
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
0
0
11.10.18
2. kolo
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
7
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
3
6
8
11.10.18
2. kolo
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
6
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev
1
7
1
3
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Simone Roncalli
2
6
0
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
4
6
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
3
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Tom Pisane
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Samuel Philp
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
1
7
5
4
4
Fairfield Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
0
4
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
0
5
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jordan Thompson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
7
5
3
0
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jeff Wolf
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Rubin
0
3
2
France F21 (Saint
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jules Marie
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
4
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Pierre Faivre
2
6
5
6
H2H
Evan Furness
1
2
7
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly
2
1
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
1
6
3
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Dan Added
2
4
6
7
H2H
Christoph Negritu
1
6
3
6
6
11.10.18
2. kolo
Benjamin Pietri
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
0
6
2
3
Germany F15 (Bad
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
4
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Stefan Seifert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
1
4
7
3
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
3
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Vadym Ursu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
6
2
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Dominik Boehler
1
6
4
H2H
Henri Squire
skreč
0
3
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jonathan Binding
2
6
7
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
4
6
7
11.10.18
2. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
7
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
0
1
6
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Bastien Presuhn
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
3
4
Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
2
4
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Matias Franco Descotte
1
7
1
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
skreč
0
5
0
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
0
3
2
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Ben Patael
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
1
6
1
1
Italy F31 (Santa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
4
3
11.10.18
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
0
4
3
11.10.18
1. kolo
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
1
3
11.10.18
1. kolo
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
0
4
1
11.10.18
1. kolo
Franco Capalbo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
1
3
7
4
11.10.18
1. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
0
1
11.10.18
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
1
0
11.10.18
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
0
2
3
Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Tom Jomby
2
7
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
5
2
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
5
2
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
7
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
5
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Jack Draper
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Lu
0
1
3
Ortisei Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
5
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
2
7
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Mats Moraing
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
3
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Constant Lestienne
2
6
7
7
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
7
6
5
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
1
2
7
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
7
4
3
4
Peru F3 (Lima)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Nicolas Santos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Duilio Beretta
1
2
6
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Diego Hidalgo
2
7
4
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
4
6
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
0
0
11.10.18
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
3
4
Portugal F20 (Idanha
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo
0
4
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
4
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
7
4
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
skreč
0
5
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Ryan Shane
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
0
1
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Justin Butsch
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
0
2
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
4
1
Santo Domingo Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jurgen Melzer
2
6
7
7
H2H
Gastao Elias
1
7
0
6
3
6
1
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Berlocq
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
1
6
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Carlos Berlocq
2
7
7
H2H
Santiago Giraldo
0
6
4
6
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Paolo Lorenzi
2
7
7
H2H
Gerald Melzer
0
6
7
6
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
5
0
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Federico Delbonis
2
7
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
5
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
0
4
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
0
3
1
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Pedja Krstin
1
6
3
H2H
Jurgen Melzer
skreč
0
1
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
3
1
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
2
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Nino Serdarusic
2
7
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
0
6
2
4
Shanghai
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
3. kolo
Roger Federer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
3
6
4
11.10.18
3. kolo
Novak Djokovic
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
4
0
11.10.18
3. kolo
Kevin Anderson
2
6
7
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
4
6
1
11.10.18
3. kolo
Kei Nishikori
2
7
6
H2H
Sam Querrey
0
6
7
4
11.10.18
3. kolo
Matthew Ebden
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
0
2
3
11.10.18
3. kolo
Kyle Edmund
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
6
5
3
11.10.18
3. kolo
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
0
1
4
11.10.18
3. kolo
Borna Coric
1
7
H2H
Juan Martin Del Potro
skreč
0
5
Roja de
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
2
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
3
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
2
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
3
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
5
0
11.10.18
2. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
5
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
7
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
2
6
5
Tashkent Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Tobias Kamke
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
3
1
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
1
6
5
6
1
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
1
4
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
6
4
3
Thailand F6 (Hua
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Matic Spec
2
6
6
7
H2H
Takashi Saito
1
4
7
1
6
5
11.10.18
semifinále
Ajeet Rai
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Spec
0
3
3
11.10.18
semifinále
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
3
2
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Manish Sureshkumar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
6
4
4
Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
7
2
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
5
6
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Samm Butler
2
6
7
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
2
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Michael Geerts
2
6
5
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
1
3
7
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Len Schouten
0
3
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
1
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
3
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Alexey Zakharov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Errol Smith
1
6
3
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
2
4
Turkey F31 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jaroslav Pospisil
1
6
6
2
H2H
Dejan Katic
skreč
0
7
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Flemming Peters
2
6
7
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
3
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Mick Veldheer
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
5
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
1
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
4
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
4
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
3
4
USA F27 (Houston)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Findel-Hawkins
0
1
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Ronnie Schneider
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen
0
4
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jared Hiltzik
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
1
7
6
3
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jordi Arconada
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
0
1
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Ryan Peniston
2
6
5
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
1
4
7
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Saraiva
0
4
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Evan Zhu
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
3
6
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Patrick Kypson
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Watson
0
3
3
Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
0
2
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
7
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
1
6
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
3
0
11.10.18
2. kolo
Ipek Oz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sarah Lee
1
1
6
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
7
6
H2H
Adriana Senkarova
0
5
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Pirok
0
0
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Daria Nazarkina
2
6
6
H2H
Alise Cernecka
0
4
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Draginja Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
4
1
Ashkelon
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Anna Pribylova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
1
6
4
2
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Maya Tahan
2
6
7
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
2
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
2
3
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
4
2
Cherboug En Cotentin
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Eden Silva
2
6
2
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
1
3
6
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Harmony Tan
2
1
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
1
6
2
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Maia Lumsden
2
7
3
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
1
6
5
6
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
7
H2H
Barbora Stefkova
0
3
6
5
Hong Kong
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
1
1
7
4
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Qiang Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Christina Mchale
0
5
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Daria Saville
2
6
4
7
H2H
Monica Niculescu
1
3
6
6
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Elina Svitolina
2
6
6
H2H
Nao Hibino
0
0
3
Linz
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
1
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Barbora Strycova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
0
0
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Timea Babos
1
4
6
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Margarita Betova
2
7
2
7
H2H
Kiki Bertens
1
5
6
6
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Johanna Larsson
1
6
1
1
Lagos
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Conny Perrin
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mihalikova
0
4
2
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Julia Terziyska
2
3
7
6
H2H
Susanne Celik
1
6
6
3
1
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Riya Bhatia
2
6
6
H2H
Nastja Kolar
0
2
3
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Khazaniuk
0
3
4
Makinohara
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Shiho Akita
2
6
6
H2H
Haruna Arakawa
0
1
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Michika Ozeki
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
0
2
0
11.10.18
2. kolo
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Miharu Imanishi
0
3
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Momoko Kobori
2
6
6
H2H
Mei Yamaguchi
0
1
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Ayumi Miyamoto
2
7
6
H2H
Mai Hontama
0
6
4
4
Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Chehoudi
0
3
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati
0
2
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Miriana Tona
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Peral
0
3
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jessica Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Cagnazzo
0
3
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Magali Kempen
2
6
7
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
0
1
6
8
11.10.18
2. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
3
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
1
3
6
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Elaine Genovese
0
2
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Emmanuelle Girard
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ines Ibbou
1
6
2
3
Obidos
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Michaella Krajicek
2
6
4
7
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
1
0
6
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Lisa Sabino
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
3
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Katarzyna Kawa
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
1
6
0
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
0
1
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Tereza Martincova
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Vrljic
0
6
3
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
7
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze
0
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Panna Udvardy
0
0
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
0
2
1
Roja De
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
1
3
6
4
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
skreč
0
6
3
0
11.10.18
2. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1
6
3
H2H
Julia Grabher
skreč
0
3
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Wallace
0
4
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
3
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
4
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
2
3
Santa Margherita Di
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1. kolo
Sofia Shapatava
1
6
1
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
skreč
0
3
0
11.10.18
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
2
1
11.10.18
1. kolo
Gabriela Ce
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Marchetti
0
0
1
11.10.18
1. kolo
Stephanie Wagner
0
H2H
Daniela Seguel
1
11.10.18
1. kolo
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Raluca Georgiana Serban
0
1
4
11.10.18
1. kolo
Amina Anshba
2
1
6
6
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
1
6
1
1
11.10.18
1. kolo
Maryna Chernyshova
1
6
2
H2H
Martina Colmegna
skreč
0
2
0
Sharm El Sheikh
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Barbara Bonic
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
4
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Ivana Topcic
2
6
6
H2H
Minami Akiyama
0
4
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
1
6
4
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
skreč
0
1
0
11.10.18
2. kolo
Barbora Miklova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
1
3
7
7
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Jelena Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Patrascu
0
2
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Pitak
0
3
1
11.10.18
2. kolo
Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
4
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Karolina Berankova
2
6
6
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
1
2
Tianjin
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Timea Bacsinszky
2
1
6
7
H2H
Misaki Doi
1
6
3
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Yuxuan Zhang
0
3
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Cepelova
0
2
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Katie Boulter
2
6
1
6
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova
1
3
6
3
Toowoomba
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1. kolo
Abbie Myers
2
6
5
6
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
1
2
7
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Abbie Myers
2
6
7
H2H
Alison Bai
0
2
6
5
11.10.18
1. kolo
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
0
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Tjandramulia
0
1
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Astra Sharma
2
3
6
6
H2H
Shilin Xu
1
6
3
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Ellen Perez
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandra Bozovic
0
2
5
11.10.18
2. kolo
Abigail Tere-Apisah
2
7
6
H2H
Haruka Kaji
0
5
3
11.10.18
2. kolo
Zoe Hives
2
7
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
0
6
10
0
11.10.18
1. kolo
Olivia Tjandramulia
2
6
7
H2H
Kaylah Mcphee
0
2
6
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Destanee Aiava
2
5
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gadecki
1
7
4
2
11.10.18
2. kolo
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
7
6
6
H2H
Olivia Rogowska
1
5
7
5
1
Barcelona Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
7
7
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi/Andrea Pellegrino
0
5
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima/Alexander Zhurbin
0
3
2
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Nikola Cacic/Tomislav Draganja
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Mark Vervoort
0
3
3
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Marcelo Demoliner/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
1
1
Fairfield Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
5
10
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
1
4
7
6
11.10.18
1. kolo
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin
2
7
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris/Dean O'Brien
0
5
4
Ortisei Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
semifinále
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
10
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
1
7
4
6
3
6
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
10
H2H
Dustin Brown/Dennis Novak
1
3
7
2
4
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic
1
w/o
H2H
Lukas Lacko/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
Santo Domingo Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas/David Marrero
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
0
3
3
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
11
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar/Fernando Romboli
1
7
5
6
6
9
11.10.18
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar/Fernando Romboli
2
7
7
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
6
4
6
2
11.10.18
1. kolo
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias/Pedja Krstin
0
3
0
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
7
7
H2H
Gerald Melzer/Jurgen Melzer
0
5
6
7
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz
2
5
6
10
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
1
7
4
7
11.10.18
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Olivares/Cristian Rodriguez
0
3
6
2
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Hugo Dellien/Victor Estrella
2
6
5
10
H2H
Pablo Cuevas/David Marrero
1
3
7
7
Shanghai
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
6
6
H2H
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
0
2
4
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Lindstedt/Dominic Thiem
0
3
4
11.10.18
2. kolo
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff
0
3
3
Tashkent Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
semifinále
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
4
4
11.10.18
semifinále
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
3
6
3
Hong Kong
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova
2
7
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Renata Voracova
0
6
3
1
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alize Cornet/Saisai Zheng
1
3
6
7
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears
1
6
3
6
Linz
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson
2
6
6
H2H
Belinda Bencic/Barbara Haas
0
4
4
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
3
1
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll
2
6
4
10
H2H
Melanie Klaffner/Viktoria Hruncakova
1
4
6
8
Tianjin
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cako/Prarthana Thombare
0
4
4
11.10.18
čtvrtfinále
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
2
6
7
H2H
Misaki Doi/Eva Wacanno
0
3
5
11.10.18
semifinále
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore
2
6
1
10
H2H
Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak Schreiber
1
4
6
5
<