Australia F8 (Toowoomba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Michael Look | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Connor Johnson | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Vincent Stouff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Vincent Stouff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Hiroyasu Ehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoran Wang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Farren | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Benjamin Mitchell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Addison | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Scott Puodziunas | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Bourchier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robert Stirling | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Matthew Christopher Romios | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Harry Bourchier | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Brydan Klein | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhett Purcell | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Barcelona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Kanar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Dima | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Bensoussan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 1 | 2 | 77 | 5 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Jahn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Artem Smirnov | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Egypt F22 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Palan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mattia Rossi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alessandro Ricci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Moritz Trocker | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Josh Silverstein | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yann Wojcik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Samuel Philp | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Patrick Foley | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Evan King | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tom Fawcett | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederik Nielsen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Reilly Opelka | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Collin Altamirano | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Daniel Evans skreč | 0 | 6 | |||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
France F21 (Saint | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hong Kit Wong | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Germany F15 (Bad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Christian Seraphim | 0 | 64 | 68 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Katusa | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Thorsten Sollie | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedict Moerl | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolaj Talimaa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Maikel Borg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krzysztof Wetoszka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elias Emilio Walter | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Piotr Galus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Hofmann | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Galus | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Langmajer | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Rinko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Julian Kenzlers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Luthra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julian Kenzlers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Elias Emilio Walter | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Enrico Hao Le | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Israel F13 (Ashkelon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tal Goldengoren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ori Maior | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahar Simon | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ram Kapach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Yannai Barkai | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oz Daniel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ron Mansdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Ross | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gaponenko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gilad Tamar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dmitrii Baskov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Italy F31 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Miceli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georg Winkler | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianmarco Ferrari | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alessandro Petrone | 1 | 4 | 6 | 610 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Maciej Rajski | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
Nigeria F5 (Lagos) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Shahbaaz Khan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Idoko | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Imeh Ubon | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvester Emmanuel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Cannell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Mukhtar Andu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Emmanuel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Ortisei Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Albano Olivetti | 0 | 67 | 64 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aldin Setkic | 1 | 63 | 75 | 65 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Stephane Robert | 1 | 6 | 68 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Peru F3 (Lima) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Vargas | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Rodrigo Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fermin Tenti | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rodrigo Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Mora | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Duilio Vallebuona | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Duilio Vallebuona | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Acevedo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alan Postay | 1 | 2 | 6 | 61 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Felipe Derdoy | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Boris Arias | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Felipe Derdoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Luis Britto | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Farjat | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Iturra | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julian Gimenez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Ferreira BRA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Joao Ferreira BRA | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Estevez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Acevedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Pairetti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julian Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Geovani Correa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matias Riva | 1 | 72 | 0 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laelson Rodrigues | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Portugal F20 (Idanha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Fernandes | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Pedro Pragana | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
John Harrison Richmond | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aitor Aramburu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tomislav Edward Papac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Almeida | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Montoya Rodriguez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Igor Sao Thiago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Fabio Coelho | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ulises Blanch | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Gerald Melzer | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Pedro Cachin skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Souza | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Andrea Collarini skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thomaz Bellucci | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Mannarino | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Rublev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Sam Querrey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frances Tiafoe | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nick Kyrgios | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Marton Fucsovics | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Milos Raonic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gilles Simon | 1 | 74 | 4 | 62 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Borna Coric | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stan Wawrinka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robin Haase | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gael Monfils | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Yibing Wu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Roja de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Johan Nikles | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alexis Musialek skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Bruno Mardones | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Garcia Saez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Alex Marti Pujolras skreč | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martins Rocens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mats Hermans | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Batlle | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Xavier Gabarro | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
John Echeverria skreč | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Francisco Andreu Garcia skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Tashkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jose Statham | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 77 | 2 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roman Safiullin | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Duckhee Lee | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
Thailand F6 (Hua | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Karunuday Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akash Nandwal | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Shunrou Takeshima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Susanto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Krittin Koaykul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuttana Charoenphon | 0 | 614 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Akanit Pumjit | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Ajeet Rai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Shintaro Imai skreč | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jackson Varney | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rob Reynolds | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephen Kaldawi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Hobbs | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pruchya Isarow | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Kelsey Stevenson skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ren Nakamura | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Thanapet Chanta | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||||
Pattanapong Borisutpong skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F35 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rakshit Rishi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jean Thirouin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Loic Perret | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mischa Lanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Lamberti | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F31 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladislav Melnic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Cosmin Ontica | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Erik Crepaldi skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Chaudary | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriele Bosio | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe La Vela | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Liska | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Tomas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Louroi Martinez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giuseppe La Vela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
USA F27 (Houston) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Decamps | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Aron Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aron Pierce | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jonathan Chang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tim Ruehl | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Diaz Freire | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Zhe Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Shabaz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Galka | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Ashkelon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Linda Prenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabrina Kalandarov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Toma | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronnie Naor | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Shahar Biran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andreia Beberechi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Emily Seibold | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Shiran Arol Wiegand skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Reimchen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neta Tamir | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Anastasia Reimchen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keren Mor | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romana Cisovska | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Haley Giavara | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Yarden Akler skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelly Bereznyak | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Katarina Kuzmova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Nekhorosheva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Darya Shvartsmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hili Kronzon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Cherboug En Cotentin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jesika Maleckova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Glushko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Kristina Kucova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jennifer Brady | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Rybarikova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Viktorija Golubic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Smitkova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Clothilde De Bernardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estelle Cascino | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Susanne Celik | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Claudia Coppola | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Jasmin Jebawy | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Merel Hoedt | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Makinohara | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Minami Shuto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Megumi Nishimoto | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Suzuho Oshino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kotomi Takahata | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Kobayashi | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kisa Yoshioka | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yukina Saigo | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akari Inoue | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chinatsu Shimizu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Kuznetsova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zaklin Bokan | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Micheline Aubuchon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabrielle Clairotte | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Stewart | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ilaria Sposetti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nour Gueblaoui | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linda Cagnazzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tania Pereira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Justine Bryson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adele Diana Biba | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Orlova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Eklund | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ingrid Neel | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Urzhumova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Rijkers | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Roja De | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Werner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Martina Caregaro | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daria Mishina | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andreea Mitu | 0 | 63 | 66 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lara Salden | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Di Sarra | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Garrigues Melendez | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Giorgia Marchetti | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Matteucci | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Wushuang Zheng | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Ene | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Melanie Stokke | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Rumi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ivana Topcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Muntean | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Minami Akiyama | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Breckova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Velcea | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Bishnoi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Aleksandra Pitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hui-Zhen Ruan | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Amber Washington | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Bizhukova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Petra Martic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yingying Duan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 1 | 2 | 73 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Magda Linette | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Yue Yuan | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alison Riske | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Toowoomba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Robinson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Shelby Talcott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alana Parnaby | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Osborne | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Freya Christie | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nakisa Djamshidi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons | 0 | 62 | 62 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Nguyen/Matt Seeberger | 1 | 74 | 3 | 5 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Jc Aragone/Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan King/Nathan Pasha | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Ortisei Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Lukas Lacko/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio/Luca Giacomini | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Patric Prinoth/Alexander Weis | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Stefano Napolitano/Jannik Sinner | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Simone Bolelli/Viktor Galovic | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Dustin Brown/Dennis Novak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Gerald Melzer/Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Robert Lindstedt/Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex De Minaur/John Millman | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Tashkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Bury/Yaraslav Shyla | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov/Andrei Vasilevski | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng/Elina Svitolina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon/Fanny Stollar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Nicola Geuer/Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Jacqueline Cako/Prarthana Thombare | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo/Lin Zhu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 1. kolo |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanni Liu/Meiling Wang | 0 | 2 | 0 |