Australia F8 (Toowoomba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Volonski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clint Letcher | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olly Sadler | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrew Riminton | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrew Riminton | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Ma | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Kotan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nikita Volonski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Ryan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Barcelona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Cacic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zizou Bergs | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nerman Fatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Moro Canas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melik Feler | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
David Vega Hernandez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Kanar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Bensoussan | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Pawel Juszczak skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Campinas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Delbonis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Beijing | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Martin Del Potro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Egypt F21 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alessandro Bega | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Egypt F22 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mattia Rossi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alan Bzarov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sagar Ahuja | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ricci | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Vajda | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Chychin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mousa Alkotop | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Josh Silverstein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kasper Elsvad | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Nygaard | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Dubinsky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Omni Kumar | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Turyev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksymilian Duzinkiewicz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Philp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 1 | 73 | 3 | 5 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Evan King | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evan Song | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Borna Gojo | 1 | 2 | 71 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Nguyen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Fawcett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Sarkissian | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Florence Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 semifinále |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 finále |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 semifinále |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
France F20 (Nevers) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
France F21 (Saint | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Boureau | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Theo Schneider | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diamant Freire Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mathieu Roy | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Louis Lechevretel | 1 | 3 | 73 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathis Moysan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Simon Reveniau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Lakat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Imrane Bentekhici | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Simon Beaupain | 1 | 4 | 6 | 61 | |||||
Germany F14 (Oberhaching) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Cayre | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Germany F15 (Bad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Avetisyan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnav Alok Goel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benedict Moerl | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Hingley | 1 | 66 | 75 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stepan Rinko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Salazar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniil Tsebrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Braun | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maikel Borg | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lewie Lane | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Novotny | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Thorsten Sollie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Tufekcic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Piotr Galus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Knippling | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tim Hofmann | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tom Zeuch | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nikolaj Talimaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Cronin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Kenzlers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Simon | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Krzysztof Wetoszka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ingo Herzgerodt | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Christopher Luthra | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jan Osusky | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alen Katusa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Ruenger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Israel F12 (Herzlia) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Ben Patael | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Igor Smilansky | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Israel F13 (Ashkelon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tal Goldengoren | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alec Deckers | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yair Gal | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ram Kapach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noam Perets | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dmitrii Baskov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raz Katz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jesse Ross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Geva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uri Vodavoz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Donio | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roee Benya | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dor Wertheimer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omer Yeshaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tuval Barak | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayne Roselt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ori Maior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gilad Tamar | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ido Zonder skreč | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lior Goldenberg | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Aviv Tevenper | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Gaponenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F30 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F31 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Eduardo Dischinger | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mike Loccisano skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Filip | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Franco Capalbo | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby Martin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Georg Winkler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabien Reboul | 1 | 72 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Monterrey Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
David Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivo Karlovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Nigeria F4 (Lagos) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Tom Jomby | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Nigeria F5 (Lagos) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Clifford Enosoregbe | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Taiwo Owolabi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Henry Atseye | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Shahbaaz Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdul-Mumin Babalola | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Emmanuel Idoko | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Bradley Holt | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Joseph Imeh Ubon | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Fumi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sheil Kotecha | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Paul Emmanuel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Paul | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Arnaud Sewanou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Ortisei Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Sancic | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patric Prinoth | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Basso | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Statzberger | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Viktor Galovic | 1 | 5 | 77 | 63 | |||||
Portugal F19 (Idanha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Monteiro | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Portugal F20 (Idanha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rafael Giotis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aitor Aramburu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Imran Sibille | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
John Harrison Richmond | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomislav Edward Papac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simao Alves | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Gatev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Rodeia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Morais (ANG) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Igor Sao Thiago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Torres | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hans Albert Schubert | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Henrique Brancal | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paulo Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Portugal | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dario Montes | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antonio Pedro Pragana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Roque | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Javier Montoya Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danail Banov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Tokyo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kei Nishikori | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Souza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bellotti | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Arguello | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Coria | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Felipe Mantilla | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Endara | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. kolo |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maximilian Marterer | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Berrettini | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marius Copil | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jack Sock | 1 | 4 | 76 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Sousa | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Radu Albot | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Steve Johnson | 1 | 76 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo |
Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Mischa Zverev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Klizan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Roja de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bruno Mardones | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Witthaus | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Montanes Gadea | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Garcia Saez | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Fernandez | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Julian Alexander Reynolds | 1 | 3 | 73 | 61 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hector Talens Serra | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Exposito | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Anton Talaya | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
John Echeverria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Cabo Chapa | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremias Lima-Perez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carles Batlle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Axel Vila Antuna | 0 | 60 | 64 | ||||||
Stockton Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Tashkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Khassanov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
N.Sriram Balaji | 1 | 2 | 7 | 62 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Fomin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Hossam | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1 | 65 | 7 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Thailand F5 (Hua | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Tunisia F34 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1 | 7 | 63 | 2 | |||||
Tunisia F35 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Benzal Alia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Lamberti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Pointon | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Philipp Dittmer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rakshit Rishi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mounir Ferchichi | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Skadarka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himansu Sagar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Loukas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Munafo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lars Bijsterbosch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alex Solanki | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Zocastello | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Simon Musset | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mischa Lanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Nagoudi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Quayle | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 1 | 3 | 71 | 4 | |||||
Turkey F30 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
George Von Massow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Turkey F31 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Schaer | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ahmed Chaudary | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sandro Kopp | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Esiev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 1 | 2 | 76 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antun Vidak | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Tomas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Jalpota | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maurizio Speziali | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giuseppe La Vela | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Noah Thurner | 1 | 7 | 62 | 3 | |||||
USA F27 (Houston) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Shabaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Saleh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Shabaz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Eskeland | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Lam | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian O'Jon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aron Hiltzik | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aron Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conrad Russell | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Ely | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Cannon Kingsley | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Oscislawski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Chang | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alexander Knight skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicholas Bybel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aj Valenty | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiajun He | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jody Maginley | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Breitbach | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Cahn | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zhe Zhou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Conner Mcmann | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zhe Zhou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Korolev | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Diaz Freire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodor Giusca | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Diaz Freire | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Keenan Mayo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jacob Eskeland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Ruehl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Toby D. Boyer | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tim Ruehl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Schachter | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zandrix Acob | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zandrix Acob | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Bogdanovich | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kai Breitbach | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jarryd Woog | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Rajia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ansel Bivens | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Beltranena | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Zhou Liu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Neel Rajesh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Garrett Johns | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Conner Mcmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Rosensteel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kevin Lam | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matt Mcbride | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ciro Lampasas | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Youssef Rajia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashton Duke | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trey Hilderbrand | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chenhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Marson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Teodor Giusca | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kacper Dworak | 1 | 1 | 78 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Galka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pranav Kumar | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jan Galka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chenhe Li | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Neel Rajesh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cannon Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Pulliam | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Oscislawski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Sorbo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Oona Orpana | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Brisbane | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Charleston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
Cherboug En Cotentin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lea Tholey | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ella Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Clemence Fayol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alicia Barnett | 1 | 77 | 4 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sandy Marti | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emeline Dartron | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Beijing | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Chornomorsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyubov Kostenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Herzlia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Glushko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Dolehide | 1 | 60 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carol Zhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Fanny Stollar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mavie Osterreicher | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melanie Klaffner | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1 | 64 | 73 | 64 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Olga Danilovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carina Witthoeft | 1 | 72 | 2 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadja Ramskogler | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arantxa Rus | 1 | 78 | 66 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Antonia Lottner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ronke Akingbade | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Racheal Olamide Adunoye | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osariemen Airhunmwunde | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Susanne Celik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loveth Donatus | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emerald Able | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jasmin Jebawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paulina Jastrzebska | 1 | 74 | 3 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabath Ibrahim | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Adegoke | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patience Onebamhoin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Makinohara | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Akari Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiru Furuya | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mami Hasegawa | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anri Nagata | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Minami Shuto | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuqi Sheng | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Megumi Nishimoto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mei Koike | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nana Owada | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Suzuho Oshino | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Haine Ogata | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuri Nakayama | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kisa Yoshioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riri Inaba | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayuka Aikawa | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rina Saigo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chinatsu Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Berezov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mana Kawamura | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Constance Sibille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gaia Sanesi | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Zivulovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axelle Martins | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aminata Sall | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Rijkers | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Ponomar | 1 | 5 | 73 | 3 | |||||
Roja De | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Agnes Bukta | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luniuska Delgado | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Pia Cuk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Roemer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Erjavec | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jade Suvrijn | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rebeka Masarova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pigossi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Adamescu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romy Koelzer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Spigarelli | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 semifinále |
Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 66 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Trickovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cristina Ene | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Yulia Kulikova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jerricka Boone | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Siqi Cao | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Matteucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Frayman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Malygina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 semifinále |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Jones | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 finále |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Trickovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Palcatova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eduarda Piai | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Wirges | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tamara Bizhukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Shan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alisa Kummel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gaia Squarcialupi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sasha Hill | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Minami Akiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Mireille Glantz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Fricova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sophie Muntean | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 finále |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Kalinina | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Libby Muma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Sozopol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Stockton | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Danielle Lao | 0 | 5 | 610 | ||||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ankita Raina | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sabine Lisicki | 1 | 67 | 7 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |||
Yana Sizikova skreč | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 kvalifik. |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Toowoomba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya Hsin Lee | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Hetrel | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabastiani Leon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shelby Talcott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Popovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shelby Talcott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soumeya Anane | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth James | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1 | 4 | 6 | 67 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Fowler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laia Pasini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiana Windbuchler | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Fry | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roopa Bains | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Monica Robinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Monica Robinson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natasha Russell | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Fortescue | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Tomic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andjela Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gillian Collins | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Djokovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sabastiani Leon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Nayar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Suzy Larkin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tiana Windbuchler | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Rebecca Jones | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nakisa Djamshidi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Miranda Poile | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nakisa Djamshidi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Vivian Heisen | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Beatrice Hetrel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tayla Whitehouse | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Seone Mendez | 1 | 2 | 75 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Olivia Gadecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Gilich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Nicole Stoica | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivana Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cyan Sun | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Suzy Larkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Smith | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isabella Bozicevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucy Easton | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roopa Bains | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kirijana Petreski | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natasha Russell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lotus Rayani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miranda Poile | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Westman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bojana Marinkov | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Darcy Parke skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bojana Marinkov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kyoka Okamura | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Beijing | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Florence Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Rameez Junaid/David Pel | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Monterrey Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Marcelo Arevalo/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Tokyo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 1. kolo |
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li/Di Wu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 1. kolo |
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeon Chung/Matthew Ebden | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Beijing | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.18 finále |
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |