Argentina F5 (Villa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mateo Galdon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Ezequiel Vitola | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alan Postay | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti | 1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Esteban Djinbachian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Agosto | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emilio Juan Benitez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alan Ferreyra | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Banja Luka Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Vujic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aslan Karatsev | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Marko Tepavac skreč | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Granolic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Bolivia F1 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Blumenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Chavez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Obeid | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agustin Ozcoidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Alberto Moya | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Perez (COL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Vargas Cristaldo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcos Felice | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Orihuela | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Franz Rupprecht | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Javier Naser | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Santiago Nicolas Gonzalez Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ruben Rodolfo Mamani | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rodrigo Echavarria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Azcui | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cleiner Caceres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan David Velandia Espinosa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Moura | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ernesto Gabriel Mealla | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Juan Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Becker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcos Castares | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andres Urrea | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Freddy Cossioterrazas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Saucedo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Cundom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Navarro | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Ignacio Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Javier Carrasco | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Vaca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Ameller | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andre Dellien | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diego Guzman | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
Canada F6 (Niagara) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Canada F7 (Toronto) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Vukovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Gima | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philip Wilbert Major | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sid Donarski | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
John Speicher | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jody Turnquest | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sid Donarski | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Fainblum | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Noe Khlif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Seeberger | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Knight | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Johnson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Wilbert Major | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Victor Krustev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jody Maginley | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicaise Muamba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Szilvassy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicaise Muamba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Susen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francis Pare | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Tiraspolsky | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shourya Verma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Perry Gregg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Ghader | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ronald Hohmann | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Diallo | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kyle Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Pawlowicz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Cary Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vincent Millot | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
James Duckworth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Blake Ellis | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ronnie Schneider | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bar Tzuf Botzer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ryan Shane | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Rybakov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Chrysochos | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Evan Song | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Liam Caruana skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Cassis Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Humbert | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Chicago Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reilly Opelka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
France F16 (Bagneres | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 62 | 63 | ||||||
France F17 (Mulhouse) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Graf | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Sebastian Buehler skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Theo Schneider | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lofo Ramiaramanan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Pierre | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louis Lechevretel | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Boris Fassbender | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Servien | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arthur Bernabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kalinkin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Samuelsson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Genova Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Brown | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Great Britain F4 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Deji Thomas-Smith | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joe Woolley | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Joel Pierleoni | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Liam Hignett | 1 | 74 | 62 | 5 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Shaw | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrew Ponder | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
George Foster | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
George Houghton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Connell | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Tong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cameron Price | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Maggs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luka Petrovic | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Istanbul Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Polyakov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrej Glvac | 1 | 76 | 0 | 4 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Khabibulin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vasko Mladenov | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergey Betov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Italy F27 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Umberto Giovannini | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Niccolo Inserra | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Giovannini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mauro De Maio | 1 | 1 | 74 | 4 | |||||
Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Alexey Kedryuk | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sundet Nagimetov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Dmytro Ishtuganov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dmitry Bezborodov | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alibek Aidaraly | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Pavel Tsoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bekzat Usipbekov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sardor Pulatov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Karimov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Maikel Borg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yerassyl Murat | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Romania F12 (Brasov) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Claudio Fortuna | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Romania F13 (Iasi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jeremias Lima-Perez | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 1 | 74 | 5 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioan Dan Abrudan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Teodor Leahu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George David Ilie | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Gima | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Emilien Burnel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Teodor Cojocaru | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laurentiu Mandocescu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dan Mihai Nastase | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuil Konov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudio Mircea | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Serbia F5 (Zlatibor) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Dejan Katic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Justin Butsch | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Shanghai Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ti Chen | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vishnu Vardhan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Bourchier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuta Shimizu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yecong He | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Spain F26 (Oviedo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Germain Gigounon skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Szczecin Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Guillermo Duran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Montero | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Molteni | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gonzalo Lama | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Tunisia F30 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F31 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Klintcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mattia Rossi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Haddad | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Seraphim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paras Dahiya | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Potenza | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mathieu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Ryan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiene Zaddem | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Chien | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Macsen Sisam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano David Cassan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bayrem Frigui | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ruslan Mugtasimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pratheek Mandalapu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Med Anis Sakka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Palosi | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Robert Hughes skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Brandon Stringfellow | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Bernard | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxim Turyev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marouan Ferchichi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zakaria Ben Brahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Brzezinski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Edward Harwood | 0 | 64 | 68 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Kotzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Leclercq | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
U.S. Open (juniors) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Novak Djokovic | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Juan Martin Del Potro | 0 | 3 | 64 | 3 | |||||
USA F24 (Claremont) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arnav Mohanty | 1 | 5 | 79 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Shabaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Sebastian | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Alvarez Varas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Vance | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Korey Lovett | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
William Genesen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jake Devine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gealer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
August Holmgren | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anders Arenfeldt Holm | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Omni Kumar | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Enzo Sommer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alfred Simental | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Barretto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Artur Dubinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trent Aaron | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Vance | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sameer Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Rapp | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Haitong Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colter Smith | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Moenter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tanner K Smith | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Logan Smith | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Justin Roberts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ethan Prost | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Davis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mathieu Scaglia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zachery Lim | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mitchell Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Peneff | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laurens Verboven | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Schnaitter | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Tsolakyan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jared Thompkins | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bradley Frye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Saleh | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julian Noah Steinhausen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jake Sands | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Joseph Guillin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Keegan Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ryder Jackson (2001) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joseph Corse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Jaede | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Leustian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Grigorescu | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jacob Bullard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arthur Craig Pantino | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ishaan Ravichander | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nico Borter | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mike Mkrtchian | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Del Corral | 1 | 6 | 1 | 69 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrew Newell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bryce Pereira | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Zhangjiagang Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jung | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Almaty | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sokhetskaya | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Veselova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dana Issabayeva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Anastazja Rosnowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karina Kalkenova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Sofia Sharonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Assel Tuzelbekova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Narine Sargsyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Yelfimova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Rakitskaya | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Milana Maydanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Alisa Rastegaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilpi Swarupa Das | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Badenweiler | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Stadler | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Biarritz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sherazad Reix | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Montserrat Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karen Marthiens | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emma Lene | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Bousseau | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Brun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Margot Yerolymos | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maryna Zanevska | 0 | ||||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alpha Ambaye | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heranne Excellent | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Chicago | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Quebec City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Sesil Karatantcheva | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Kayla Day skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lauren Davis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Victoria Duval | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katherine Sebov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 kvalifik. |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Frydek Mistek | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Regina Husak | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Bokor | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Kudelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rozalie Dohnalova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viktoria Surova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Hajkova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sonja Krtenova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcelina Podlinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jana Bojovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Petra Kucerova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anda Ghinga | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Siskova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Zofia Podbiol skreč | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Justyna Malatinska | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Denisa Pospisilova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Traub | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iana Tishchenko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Zajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nelly Vlachopulosova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Emma Zakordoniec | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zuzana Odlevakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Sebestova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liz Keller | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Koelliker | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Novotna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Barbora Palcatova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Silna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Vlckova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivana Sebestova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Adela Vasickova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wiktoria Saska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kristina Kozakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nella Chiara Ondrouskova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eva Cechakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Seresova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Klara Ondrejcekova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michaela Cinkova | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Margarita Ignatjeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Izabela Heinzova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Grajciarova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katerina Mandelikova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Csilla Argyelan | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linda Klimovicova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Ivandic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Hiroshima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Radanovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
En Shuo Liang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ellen Perez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Lao | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harriet Dart | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mai Minokoshi | 1 | 1 | 73 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Lottner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Makoto Ninomiya | 1 | 2 | 75 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na-Lae Han | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Risa Ozaki | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Urszula Radwanska | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Marbella | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 semifinále |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clothilde De Bernardi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 semifinále |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 finále |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Romeo | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hanine Boudjadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mey Ayari | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Biagianti | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Vittoria Pastorino skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Manilova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Likhitha Kalava | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Tanasescu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jane Stewart | 0 | ||||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Popescu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danielle Daley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emely Kahrs | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mara Cristiana Pop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adele Diana Biba | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Montreux | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Prague | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
Santarem | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Murray | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Sofia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Szekesfehervar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Ioana Gaspar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vanda Lukacs | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Trieste | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Alice Matteucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Scala | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
U.S. Open (juniors) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Clara Burel | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
Varna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Huliya Esen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefani Georgieva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Violetta Dominova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikol Docheva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Iulia Savescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Toanchina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marina Benito | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Victoria Negoita | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zinovia Vaneva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefana Lazar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ani Vangelova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikol Ruseva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Alexia Gandac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristin Yordanova | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
09.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadezhda Kostova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Yeongwol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
So-Ra Lee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Zagreb | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Paula Ormaechea | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Genova Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Martin Klizan/Filip Polasek | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.09.18 finále |
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 1 | 6 | 62 | 66 |