Belarus F2 (Minsk) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Belarus F3 (Minsk) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Aleksandr Kalinin | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhan Skindzer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yahor Yatsyk | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Daniil Khitrou skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksey Matsiush | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Beran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Bardzin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tsimafei Basalyha | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annei Laska | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ben Jones | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Conor Berg | 1 | 6 | 67 | 5 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nazar Achour | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Paliukhovich | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Razvan Baiant | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Andrei Molyak | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heorhi Evert | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danila Moroz | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Liavonchyk | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Belgium F8 (Koksijde) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Romain Barbosa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Matias Zukas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
Belgium F9 (Huy) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Carlos Saez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Ebeling | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Victor Ouvrard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Ferrando | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tristan Meraut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricio Embry | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Colin Sinclair | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Axel Franck skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Garcia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Kandath | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antoine Damiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Dokov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christophe Nickels | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Charles Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adan Freire Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Simone Cacciapuoti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Namazbek Diushembiev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxim Verboven | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paul Valsecchi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
China F13 (Anning) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rui-Xuan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liran Chen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Rui-Xuan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokul Suresh | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlino Pascual | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vimalraj Jayachandran | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sida Zeng | 1 | 6 | 66 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
S.prithvi Sekhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haokai Sun | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bingyu Yu | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vimalraj Jayachandran | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chanon Phunsawat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anshumat Srivastava | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Chanon Phunsawat | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zhong Yi | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gokul Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Li-Wie Tan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lewei Cai | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yong Jia Cai | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daiki Kato | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naifu Zhang | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lewei Cai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohan Kiran Arunachala | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zhao Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Lun Xie | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yanjie Zheng | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Jun Nan Tao skreč | 0 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Winter Meagher skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziang Li | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ziang Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zhou Mingzhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Kouznetsov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zhong Yi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Duan | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Cordenons Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mate Valkusz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Germany F12 (Karlsruhe) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurin Aerne | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rene Schulte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Novotny | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramazan Nureev | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabian Brugger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Kopeinigg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Bangratz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matthias Haim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sven Lemstra | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leon Hoeveler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Jaeger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Giordan Kunz skreč | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robin Lang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Albuszies | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benedict Kurz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitomir Markovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marvin Rehberg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jim Walder | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marvin Schaber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Gwangju Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Hungary F6 (Gyor) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gabor-Janos Toth | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Kramer | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Varga-Toth | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Kris Krawcewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Torocsik | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Philip Aplienz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lenard Soha | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Damian Brna | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Italy F24 (Cuneo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Giorgetti | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Giovanni Rizzuti | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1 | 5 | 71 | 5 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Stefano Reitano | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Andrea Bolla | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Mazza | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Corino | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Rayane Stable | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Magro | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Korea F4 (Gimcheon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Seong-Gook Oh | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jae Hwan Kim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Korea F5 (Gimcheon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Min Seok Shim | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ki Su Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaeyeon Yoo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jae Won Yun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Donghwi Shin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dae-Hee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong-Woon Yu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sung Jun Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ku Keon Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seongbin Sim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Woo Hyeok Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaeyoung Park | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ren Nakamura | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Geun Jun Kim | 0 | ||||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
In Kyo Jeong skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Seong Jae Han | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jin Sung Han | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Byeonghun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seokwoo Yoon | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sung Hun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dong Woon Kang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Seong Taek Im | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seungri Choi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Seounghun Lee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
William Ma | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dong Ju Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woobin Shin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jungwon Park | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Woodam Song | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Meerbusch Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Choinski | 1 | 77 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Netherlands F4 (Oldenzaal) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Alexander Lazov | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Niels Lootsma skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harris Trismen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Justin Butsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernie Schranz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Mathieu Perchicot | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Zachary Eisinga skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Maikel Borg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Ruben Konings | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 1 | 3 | 73 | 69 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sandro Kopp | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Schroll | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Poland F8 (Poznan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mikolaj Borkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adam Mlazga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiano Russo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Filar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Oleksander Kyrychenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomasz Dudek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomasz Bednarek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Krzysztof Mlazga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Viktor Kostin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Steinberger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Galus | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Jan Wajdemajer skreč | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Simonas Zukauskas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Pointon | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noe Sytkow | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michal Wargocki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Neiman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Portugal F15 (Sintra) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
Portugal F16 (Sintra) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Tumasonis | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Almeida | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Antonio | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Hingley | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Wright | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kevin Le | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Garcia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Leo Bresson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Shaw | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Preston Brown | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Osgar O'Hoisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hironori Koyanagi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Morais (ANG) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joseph Rotheram | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Ferreira | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kento Perera | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Dias | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mario Mansilla Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Terence Das | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
George Houghton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeki Horoz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Romania F10 (Curtea | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Simion | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Oprisor | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cosmin Ontica | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Mihai Nastase | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tudor Vlad Vasilache | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Mihai Papoe | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Bobe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Marinescu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioan Dan Abrudan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Iulian Dina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stratton Gilmore | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eduard Vlasceanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Calvani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andi Jianu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Stefan Moldovan | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Palosi | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tudor Vlad Vasilache | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuil Konov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kenta Kurita | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Romania F9 (Pitesti) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Federico Coria | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Rodriguez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Russia F7 (Moscow) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Vladislav Dubinsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Alekseenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Victor Baluda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikita Tatyanin | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Petr Arkhipov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Besednikov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kalinin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Thibault Cancel | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Matvey Minin | 1 | 67 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Philipp Klimov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Shutov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Serbia F2 (Novi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Serbia F3 (Novi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Milan Krnjetin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 67 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amad Ahmed | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kolchanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Skadarka | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Petar Pjevcevic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luka Markovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Hodor | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Shendrit Deari | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stamatis Kapiris | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Greg Polmans | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mile Matic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Milos Vukovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Obradovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Subasic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Bugaj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Bosancic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Suvajac | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Abdulhamid Mubarak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bodin Zarkovic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
Spain F24 (Santander) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asier Uriarte Morillas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Carles Anton Talaya | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eneko Gonzalez Huerga | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Quim Sorni Chavarria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Herrero | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tuki Jacobs | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 63 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Herrero | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hugo Largo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Bueno Gil | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roger Ordeig | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jerome Catalan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
John Echeverria | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eneko Gonzalez Huerga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Bernabe Franco | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
Switzerland F3 (Sion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonny Curik | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mark Burgos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loic Perret | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Enzo Sommer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Hawken | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Pellanda | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emilien Comby | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mathys | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Grandjean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Kolly | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Umberto Giovannini | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bastien Rieme | 1 | 5 | 77 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jack Davis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Currlin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bastian Parada | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Arthur Neuhaus | 1 | 3 | 6 | 61 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Keist | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yannik Steinegger | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maurizio Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Giovannini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Poplawski | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Ben Abdennibi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gilles Eckert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Fiacan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hao Yuan Ng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pol Wattanakul | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yuttana Charoenphon | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Pol Wattanakul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Roberts | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Nawakarn Khunjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregory Nitayamekin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
James Ibrahim | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Hunt | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Charles Roberts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanakorn Srirat | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Akanit Pumjit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roy Hobbs | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tonkla Mulada | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Punnakrit Kritakara skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Tonkla Mulada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liang-Yu Lin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
USA F23 (Boston) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Hoang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Vancouver Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 1 | 6 | 5 | 63 | |||||
Cincinnati | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roger Federer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Winston-Salem | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. kolo |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Baghdatis | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franko Skugor | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Koepfer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benoit Paire | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Pella | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luke Saville | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Andreozzi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Braunschweig | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Julia Lohoff | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Panova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Palkina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Brdys | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Klasen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Schmidt | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marine Partaud | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Lisa Ponomar skreč | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiziana Marie Schomburg | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reinhilde Beier | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lena Greiner | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dia Evtimova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Amra Sadikovic skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Perper | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Bucharest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julia Helbet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Dumitrescu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Helbet | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emma Onila | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||
Francesca Lucia Duca skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Iana Tishchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalie Suk | 1 | 63 | 74 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andreia Beberechi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Iulia Maria Farcas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magda Tomazani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antonella La Cava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Anttila | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luminita Tutunaru | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Diana Braga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isabela Ioana Dima | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daria Solovyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Erin Kiernan | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sara Kordoghliazar | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nathalie Johansson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Emma Erin Kiernan | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tania Munteanu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vanessa Olimpia Rauta | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andreea Elena Iordachi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Giorgiana Tupan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Brittany Collens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oana Irimescu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Tanasescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Miruna Tudor | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Budapest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katarzyna Pitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ester Masuri | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Hajkova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karolina Szmit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanesa Basara | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Moni Potrc | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikoletta Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliza Babos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Zakordoniec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Zorgovska | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Kondratowicz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nadja Ramskogler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nina Ugrelidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Kozakova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Petra Seresova | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Soumeya Anane skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Caslano | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Giorgia Pinto | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Manon Peral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kiara Cvetkovic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Costanza Traversi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ema Vasic | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leandra Vernocchi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Melody Hefti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chiara De Vito | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
New Haven | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. kolo |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Strycova | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo |
Magdalena Rybarikova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Coco Vandeweghe skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominika Cibulkova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Stosur | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Peterson | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Monica Puig | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Margarita Betova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Kenin | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Belinda Bencic | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
Gimcheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandeul Kim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soyeon Park | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jeongyun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mi Jin Kim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seon Young Um | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Han Byeol Lee | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sujin Yoon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sing Le Fan Chiang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianxin Kong | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 finále |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yujin Ahn | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Subin Park | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ye Ji Jo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jin Yoo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang Ha Lee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seolin Lee | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
En Su Youn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suhyeon Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yubean Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han Gyeol Jeong | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sun Bin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Sharypova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boyoung Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunseo Kim | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Handeul Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jooyeon Jeong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Minseo Kim (2002) | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheon Seog Hui | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Guiyang | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Jovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Lambare | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Renata Dias | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Sara Castellano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolores Molina Portela | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Pamela Wu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Marcela Bueno | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Martini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Reimchen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Chianello | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Alexia Josefina Romero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariana Borges | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Pitt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Leipzig | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Khlynova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Hanna Sokal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daria Soldatova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Altukhova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Kamilla Kokeladze | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Maria Titova skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Victoria Mikhaylova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dinara Alloyarova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 kvalifik. |
Alina Shcherbinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Baravi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Oldenzaal | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianne Hartono | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Rotterdam | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sara Guglielminotti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arabella Koller | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Darya Lebesheva | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dewi Dijkman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Femke Van Diemen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cannizzaro | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delfina Glorioso | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cato Tangkau | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dewi Dijkman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Grippo | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Delfina Glorioso | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Audrey Ann Blakely | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laura Heinrichs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonna Schroeder | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Virginia Bosch | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Perla Nieuwboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Perez Garcia | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Franziska Kommer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chanel Janssen | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Noesjka Brink | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eva Vedder | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Kiara Petrovicka skreč | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vivien Sandberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Verhaar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Morgan Mccray | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Iuliia Asanova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanne Jansen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Regina Husak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kelly Versteeg | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Diana Chehoudi skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Isabelle Haverlag | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Rijkers | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isabelle Haverlag | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Shan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nynke Hamburg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arevik Tumanyan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Iuliia Asanova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Antoniou | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Tsukuba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinatsu Shimizu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Shiho Tsukuda | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzuka Furukawa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Megumi Nishimoto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akari Inoue | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karin Terami | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Genevieve Lorbergs | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayumi Miyamoto | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kumi So | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kotomi Takahata | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mizuki Inose | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Shuto | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anri Nagata | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tori Kinard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ange Oby Kajuru | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ching-Wen Hsu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. |
Naho Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Nagato | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Vancouver | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Heather Watson | 1 | 74 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Vrnjacka Banja | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Valeriya Denisenko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Angelina Subotic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mila Mejic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milica Vujovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Viktoria Surova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenija Tmusic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrijana Stoilkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jana Bojovic | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ema Mulalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodora Djokic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anja Gal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Milenkovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Marjanovic | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lana Sipek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irma Ustavdic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Stankovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Cvetkovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jovana Peric (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodora Mitrovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tina Vlajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjelka Andric | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Nina Jankovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joelle Steur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Senka Deletic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Kocic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alisa Grachova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nika Zupancic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Katarina Kostic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Wanfercee Baulet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Agathe Timsit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Gaida | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Winworth Goldman | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Blanca Puig Caballero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Helena Jansen Figueras | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle Schellekens | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giorgie Jones | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daria Kuczer | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Jutte Van Hansewyck skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dariia Monakhova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maja Issler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Minori Yonehara skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carla Girbau Romero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celine El Ghali | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carolina Bulatovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Traub | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julia Victoria Rennert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aurore Felsenhart | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Linda Puppendahl | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laura Boehner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justine Lo Presti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Cincinnati | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Simona Halep | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
Gwangju Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Meerbusch Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
David Perez Sanz/Mark Vervoort | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
Vancouver Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Luke Bambridge/Neal Skupski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Cincinnati | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 finále |
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
New Haven | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1. kolo |
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1. kolo |
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Renata Voracova | 1 | 72 | 62 | 8 |