Astana Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Arjun Kadhe | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 1 | 75 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Austria F3 (Wels) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marek Semjan | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Edward Hubner skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Thibault Cancel | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Richard Muzaev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Kelaidis | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jonas Trinker | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Toby Martin | 0 | ||||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Kurzmann | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Thibault Cancel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomislav Podvinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernie Schranz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Veselic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Philipp Schroll | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Fekiac | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Philipp Schroll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Kucbel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Ilic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Muzaev | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Bangratz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Zeljenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andras Necz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Vejvara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Aplienz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Lukas Vejvara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ignacio Monzon | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Broville | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomislav Podvinski | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Belgium F4 (Knokke) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Kim Moellers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daniel De Jonge | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kim Moellers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leo Bresson | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mason Recci | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Daniel Grunberger skreč | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jakub Wojcik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jakub Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Paul Valsecchi | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 1 | 711 | 3 | 62 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nick Broekhof | 1 | 6 | 66 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Teodor Giusca | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Lucas Ambrozic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thibault De Negri | 1 | 1 | 711 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Maikel Borg | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Javier Naser | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maikel Borg | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Christophe Nickels | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 62 | 6 | 63 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Dias | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Vanhauwe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Teodor Giusca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Maas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Samuel Brosset | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mason Recci | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Brosset | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
China F10 (Shenzhen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Rigele Te | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yibing Wu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
China F11 (Kunshan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Milan Krnjetin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaqi Zhao | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Milan Krnjetin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Zhao Zhao | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ye Cong Mo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Qun Gao | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jianhui Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linghao Zhang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Wei Zhang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Qun Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minchao Wu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xin Hu | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Lewei Cai skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yuchen Wu (2000) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Yang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yi Wei Zhang | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Wing-Lun Lam skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Wai Yu Kai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Hu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zhenxiong Dong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yong Jia Cai | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jiaqi Zhao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hao Fan Wang | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Xiaofei Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoyang Qiu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Chinese Taipei F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arata Onozawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Hong Shen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Barclay | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Hao-Che Liao skreč | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fei Yun Liao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hao-Hsiang Liao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying-Ze Chen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuan Yu Chen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hei Yin Andrew Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chun-Chi Han | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Li-Wie Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsu-Ping Kuang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chen Chang | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hsiang-Yi Wang skreč | 0 | 6 | |||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeffrey Hsu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ching-Huang Tsai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mu Fu Tsai | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chih Chi Huang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yutaro Matsuzaki | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Hunt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liang-Yu Lin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Yuttana Charoenphon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fei Yun Liao | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuttana Charoenphon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Hsiang Su | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jie-Ming Pai | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fei Ti Liao | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yi Jui Lo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregory Nitayamekin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Estonia F1 (Parnu) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Artur Kulibaba | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Siim Troost | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 1 | 5 | 75 | 66 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Macsen Sisam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Parada | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
France F13 (Ajaccio) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Remi Boutillier | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
France F14 (Uriage) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Reveniau | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Guillaunme Mackenzie | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Gatineau Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ronnie Schneider | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Liam Draxl | 1 | 74 | 1 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicaise Muamba | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Makoto Ochi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier | 1 | 6 | 0 | 64 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Borna Gojo | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Justin Boulais | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Catarina | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
Georgia F1 (Telavi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Georgia F2 (Telavi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Besednikov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 1 | 5 | 6 | 64 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzislau Zhuk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kravchenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Derdoy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Sergey Bolotov | 1 | 74 | 65 | 67 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Mugtasimov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuri Khachatryan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergey Dorozhkin | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Germany F7 (Bad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Matthias Haim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Germany F8 (Kassel) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Souza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucien Forrestier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Muzzi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Andres Urrea | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maik Steiner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcus Mansson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
James Allemby | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomislav Edward Papac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kurt Lacount | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Steinberger | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leon Hoeveler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Sanchez | 1 | 3 | 77 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Ohde | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Diederich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robi Tholl | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Heussner | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ewan Moore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Poetzing | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christophe Tholl | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriele Moghini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dennis Dragomirov | 1 | 1 | 73 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Max Lacount | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Christopher Von Kruger | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lennard Richter | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Moraing | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Andre | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juri Reckow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marvin Rehberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Ruenger | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Seibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Storjohann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlon Vankan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hamish Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Guy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Krcma | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Nygaard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Abou Boutros | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michel Hopp | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brian Bencic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Newport | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Estrella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Koepfer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
William Blumberg | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marcelo Arevalo | 1 | 1 | 72 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Austin Krajicek | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frank Dancevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F19 (Gubbio) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alberto Cammarata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Chiurulli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Grazioso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Horst Rieder | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Sardella | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Cammarata | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Trapani | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Stefano Baldoni | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Andrea Grazioso skreč | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mattia Fornaci | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Cortegiani | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Moritz Trocker | 0 | 61 | 65 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Roberto | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianmarco Crocetti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Narcisi | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Mike Loccisano | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fabrizio Andaloro | 1 | 1 | 75 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mike Loccisano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Giorgetti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Pasquale De Giorgio | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Narcisi | 1 | 2 | 72 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pasquale De Giorgio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Vergari | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Giovanni Rizzuti | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fabrizio Andaloro | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Matteo De Vincentis | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alessandro Ragazzi | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Gianmarco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Cortegiani | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gianmarco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Malaysia F3 (Kuala | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Aiman Hamdan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rishi Reddy | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roy Hobbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varnit Arora | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roy Hobbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasudev Vijayaraman | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jatin Dahiya | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Chinmay Pradhan | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marco Brugnerotto | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Jatin Dahiya skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Isaac Becroft | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Kapadia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Nur Iman Mohd Noor Ariffin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Kossek | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jagmeet Singh | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mohit Bhardwaj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang-Woo Noh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vasudev Vijayaraman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davinder Rana | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ahmed Chaudary | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ahmed Chaudary | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ribhav Ravikiran | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Naesar Jewoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinmay Bakshi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusef Stoute | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Shubham Malhotra | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ottaviano Martini | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamieson Nathan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sai Nikhil Mannepalli | 1 | 78 | 5 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Siddharth Vishwakarma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naesar Jewoor | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Siddharth Vishwakarma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thanapet Chanta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Parav Dev Garg | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ankit Chopra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ankit Chopra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anshuman Gulia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ottaviano Martini | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Arjun Mehrotra | 0 | ||||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dipanshu Garg | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohit Bhardwaj | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Flach | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivek Gautam | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jera Staley | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niclas Genovese | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Babanine | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Glebov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gaurang Gaurang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlino Pascual | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nawakarn Khunjan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Muzammil Murtaza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikit Reddy | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Muzammil Murtaza | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Ashwin Ryan Sharma skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jera Staley | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Amit Beniwal skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Hann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dheeraj Kodancha | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Thomas Hann | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anze Arh | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gaurang Gaurang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panji Untung Setiawan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Muhammad Aiman Hamdan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Brian Boggs | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shubham Malhotra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Soluyanov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikit Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krishna Teja Ankam | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Morocco F1 (Khemisset) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Manuel Barros | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Francesco Bessire | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Imran Aswat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simohamed Hirs | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Denisov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Barajas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anas Fattar | 1 | 3 | 72 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Bessire | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jurgen Briand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Graziani | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Rabas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Perugia Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Umag | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Admir Kalender | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kenny de Schepper | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zsombor Piros | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Klizan | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Danilo Petrovic | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | 63 | 61 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Bagnis | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nik Razborsek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pedja Krstin | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
San Benedetto Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Massara | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pietro Licciardi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulio Colacioppo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 1 | 75 | 3 | 65 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Cacic | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gianluca Di Nicola | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Scheveningen Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Niels Lootsma | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
George Von Massow | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kimmer Coppejans | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tak Khunn Wang | 1 | 64 | 73 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Bastad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simone Bolelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Giraldo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Almagro | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miljan Zekic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Filip Horansky | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Markus Eriksson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Spain F18 (Getxo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Spain F19 (Gandia) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jarmo Perez Wienese | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bruno Mardones | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lluis Dolz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Vallejo | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jeff Guerrero | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Carles Sarrio Tamarit | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gianni Ross | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Alemany | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Adria Soriano Barrera | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Alexander Reynolds | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Safont Martinez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Molino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayane Oumaouche | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Raul Safont Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Checchia Adell | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
USA F19b (Iowa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tyler Cleveland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Pulliam | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Blumenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steven Forman (USA) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Kerst | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Dilly | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Weiler | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Rosen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Lada | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Johnston | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mcclain Kessler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chandreshwara Morales | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Myles Schalet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kaptan Kaster | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Andrew Cahn | 1 | 6 | 5 | 64 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carl Soderlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Holt | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Rust | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandre Rotsaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Ancona | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varun Jayaram | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Seelig | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Brian Shi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cole Schneider | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catalin Fifea | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Osgar O'Hoisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Bechard | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micah Klousia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jake Van Emburgh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mael Kes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Josh Silverstein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ben Van Dixhorn | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carson Haskins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Allen Childers | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Keegan Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Lorenzini | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matias Soto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxwell Mendelsohn | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lane Leschly | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joe Hoff | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Toby D. Boyer | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Ortlip | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joseph Mcallister | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miles Seemann | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stratton Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perry Gregg | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrew Zhang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
A.trice Pickens | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joshua Pudlo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varun Luthra | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Wimbledon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Novak Djokovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kevin Anderson | 0 | 2 | 2 | 63 | |||||
Wimbledon (juniors) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jack Draper | 1 | 1 | 72 | 4 | |||||
Winnipeg Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Amstelveen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ida Jarlskog | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Astana | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bojana Jovanovski | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tamara Curovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Goloputova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ilona Kremen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Frolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Curovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Frolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Mishina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Laskutova | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Mariana Drazic skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Iakovleva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ksenia Palkina | 1 | 77 | 2 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Oz | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daria Kruzhkova | 0 | 60 | 5 | ||||||
Berkeley | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Stevenson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominique Schaefer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ashley Weinhold | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Rodgers | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Chang | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Monica Robinson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sabrina Santamaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makenna Thiel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexa Ryngler | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Elbaba | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Salma Ewing | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Smith | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salome Devidze | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michaela Gordon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sabastiani Leon | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olivia Hauger | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Angelina Gabueva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicole Mossmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brynn Boren | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Madeleine Kobelt | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Connie Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mccartney Kessler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Brussels | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sofia Luini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Villet | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mirabelle Njoze | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Malin Leysen | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sabrina Rittberger | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Dirkje Swennen | 0 | ||||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Bourbotte | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristy Jorgensen | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karla Kilic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Linda Puppendahl | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linda Puppendahl | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Eva Vedder | 0 | ||||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Axana Mareen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zara De Schutter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kathleen Kanev | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anais Kikuchi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlota Molina Megias | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danai Petroula | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vicky Van De Peer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastazja Rosnowska | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nynke Hamburg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
Bucharest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Turati | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Bucharest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Olga Ianchuk | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elena Rybakina | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicoleta Dascalu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Radanovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Prisacariu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Budapest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Contrexeville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Darmstadt | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lili Minich | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Helene Pellicano | 1 | 7 | 67 | 0 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Dal | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corina Mader | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Celine Fritsch | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Nikocevic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Schmidt | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Melosch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lena Ruppert | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Violet | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Bente | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Lee | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Naomi Cheong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tatjana Stoll | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Himari Sato | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Victoria Kan | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jade Suvrijn | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Dijon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Jansen Figueras | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maneva Rakotomalala | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Linda Cagnazzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellie Tsimbilakis | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Flavie Brugnone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Don Benito | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Azadinho | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dewi Dijkman | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Dabomve | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ana Fernandez Villa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Judith Sanchez Calvo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hadil Nazih | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tanit Lopez Lopez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Naroa Larrinaga | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Yesica De Lucas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Isabella Harvison | 0 | 64 | 60 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lara Marco Mas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexia Witthaus Vine | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carmen Garri Murcia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ana Conde Vendrell | 0 | 65 | 62 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Isabelle Haverlag | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Figueira Da Foz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lyudmyla Kichenok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Ka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniella Silva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Quiterio | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eden Silva | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Ines Teixeira skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Clemence Fayol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Pelayo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Williford | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andra Maria Nitescu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lauren Proctor | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alice Garcia | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Segarelli | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anica Stabel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ella Taylor | 1 | 6 | 1 | 67 | |||||
Gatineau | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronit Yurovsky | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Talcott | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Catherine Leduc | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Freya Christie | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Raveena Kingsley | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jennifer Elie | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jada Robinson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Samantha Murray | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erin Routliffe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Getxo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Honolulu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Imola | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Eleni Daniilidou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Amendola | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Camilla Fabbri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Federica Prati | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Gugnali | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elisa Gugnali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Ferrini | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Muzzolon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Kristina Novak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bianca Vitale | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isabella Bozicevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rubina Marta De Ponti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Jakarta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nidhi Surapaneni | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Michiru Furuya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Yuenu Li | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nagisa Morimoto | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rifanty Kahfiani | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nithya Raj Babu Raj | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Snehal Mane | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Qianxin Kong | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jiakang Li | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sri Peddi Reddy | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lisa Mays | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rhiannon Mcblane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gurleen Singh | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fitriana Sabrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Gstaad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Haas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allie Kiick | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Kruger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Pieri | 1 | 78 | 1 | 2 | |||||
Nonthaburi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Yuuki Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Wen Hsu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Yamaguchi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stadler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
Olomouc | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Petra Krejsova | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karolina Berankova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anita Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Tomanova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pia Konig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Csilla Argyelan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dagmar Dudlakova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Iana Tishchenko | 1 | 71 | 2 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pernilla Mendesova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katerina Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Silna | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Parnu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Susanne Celik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gendra Raag | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Kostromitina | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Borodatova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreia Beberechi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Marija Bukina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joanna Kondratowicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Fernanda Morales | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vilena Petrova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alesya Yakubovich | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya skreč | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Liisa Vehvilainen | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Sabine Rutlauka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 63 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Veselova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viva Laas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anet Angelika Koskel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Margarita Ignatjeva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aimee Tarun | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jekaterina Sagejeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Petrova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefanija Polischuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Lauren Elisabeth Lind skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Prokuplje | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Setubal | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dea Herdzelas | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jing-Jing Lu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Versmold | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Siegemund | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Betina Stummer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabeth Koelbl | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Betina Stummer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Kaiser | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katja Milas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Palcatova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Katja Milas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Nyikos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christina Rosca | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Natalia Zorgovska | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 1 | 61 | 6 | 67 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eva Nyikos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Tina Godec | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radka Buzkova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aline Thommen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Meyer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Marcelina Podlinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Radakovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marcelina Podlinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maren Benko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Tereza Koplova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Eva Cechakova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tereza Koplova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Pokorna | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Vasic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Magdalena Zajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessie Aney | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Zajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Maria Kerdikova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laura Radakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Alica Rusova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eva Cechakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mila Masic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lara Kaiser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Zakordoniec | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Neunteufel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Zorgovska | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Winnipeg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 finále |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julia Glushko | 0 | 63 | 64 |