Aix En Provence | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maximo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Gaston | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dorian Descloix | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Verpeaux | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guillermo Duran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Geens | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Hilaire | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gregoire Jacq | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Hamou | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Gautier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Sadio Doumbia skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laurent Lokoli | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Tessa | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jonathan Kanar | 0 | ||||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Added | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Matteo Martineau | 0 | ||||||||
Munich | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Marterer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hyeon Chung | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Braga Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Pedro Ferreira | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sander Arends | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Ferreira | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Maia | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Leote Prata | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Batista | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Simon Beaupain | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Thiemo de Bakker skreč | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Evan Furness | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Brazil F2 (Sao | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1 | 73 | 3 | 3 | |||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
China F4 (Wuhan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Rigele Te | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
China F5 (Wuhan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ruikai Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hu Liu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Olly Sadler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kousuke Ogura | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zhuoyang Qiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhett Purcell | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mingyuan Yang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jianhui Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naru Shirafuji | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chase Ferguson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Li-Wie Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jichao Huang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Commings | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Chong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Haitong Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yong Jia Cai | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yani Kimon Doumanis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jun Chong Zhong | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xin Hu | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zheng Baoluo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ang Ji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaoyu He | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Long Chen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Changli Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qixiu Cai | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chenhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlino Pascual | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cheng Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuxin Zheng | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wai Yu Kai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chuanqi Su | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordan Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naifu Zhang | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cameron Lickle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Egypt F16 (Cairo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marco Bortolotti | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
France F9 (Grasse) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Tabatruong | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Corentin Denolly | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Gimcheon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yong-Kyu Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jae Hwan Kim | 1 | 2 | 72 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christopher Rungkat | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blake Ellis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jung-Woong Na | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Fancutt | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dong Ju Kim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Yoo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jinseok Yoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woobin Shin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Glasgow Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Guez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Israel F5 (Akko) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 finále |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Karshi Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Timur Khabibulin | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Tsoy | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Margaroli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Cacic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 0 | 69 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Polyakov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Fufygin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Pena Lopez | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mukund Sasikumar | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Mikhail Elgin skreč | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amal Sultanbekov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 1 | 4 | 75 | 65 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Roman Khassanov skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Olimjon Nabiev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Batyr Sapaev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Estoril | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Youzhny | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Berrettini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Florian Mayer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marcel Granollers | 0 | 61 | 68 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mahut | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Travaglia | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Semmler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Bjorn Fratangelo skreč | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Kicker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jurgen Zopp | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
Nigeria F3 (Abuja) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 finále |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Ostrava Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Donati | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gregoire Barrere | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
Poland F1 (Wisla) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michal Dembek | 1 | 7 | 67 | 1 | |||||
Poland F2 (Wisla) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ramy Labna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Bujakiewicz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Janis Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Tadyszak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Facundo Jofre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Dominik | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oleksander Kyrychenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Fitzon | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Ziomber | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Daciek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ciprian Onufrei | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roger Rogowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Czech | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Puerto Vallarta Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 finále |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Danilo Petrovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Rome Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Giallanza | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Draganja | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marin Draganja | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Cozzolino | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robin Stanek | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | ||||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Corrado Summaria | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Jahn | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Savannah Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michael Mmoh | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Christian Harrison | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Reilly Opelka | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Seoul Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Sweden F1 (Karlskrona) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Morgan Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Heinonen | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Johan Claesson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ville Perkkola | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Ornberg | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Svensson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Otto Virtanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikko Malinen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Yitbarek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Masayoshi Ono | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Almir Nokic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eric Ahren Moonga | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edis Nokic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gustav Wogen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Istanbul | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laslo Djere | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Chardy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Tunisia F17 (Jerba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Finn Bass | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sem Verbeek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Tunisia F18 (Jerba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elliott Farmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Hoffman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ruan Du Preez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Spelta | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gauthier Cappello | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F17 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Mate Delic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Uganda F2 (Kampala) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ahmed Chaudary | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phil Dimon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Ribero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kunj Kotak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Aguma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kavan Somu Kumar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Ukraine F1 (Rivne) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksym Kolb | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dmytro Slyepkan | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philipp Dittmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nazar Shum | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vsevolod Oliynyk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oleksandr Varichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 1 | 4 | 78 | 3 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikita Repkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mykhaylo Veselov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mykola Leshchynskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Shevchuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nazar Achour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandr Braynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Razvan Baiant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Pilshchikov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Grygorii Kysilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ihor Nosenko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dmitry Myagkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Egor Baklanov | 1 | 1 | 75 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vadim Kontseba | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Semen Burlachenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mykola Vaskul | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yaroslav Sokyrka | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Derepa | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Igor Shrolik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksiy Shyanovskyy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Vietnam F1 (Thua | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Alexios Halebian | 1 | 71 | 63 | 5 | |||||
Vietnam F2 (Thua | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sang-Woo Noh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gengo Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ji Hoon Son | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuang Chen Lin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ku Keon Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Vu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Darren K. Polkinghorne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Van Tuan Ly | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Skadarka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Min Seol | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thai Nam Vu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hong Kit Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ha Minh Duc Vu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gary Kushnirovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Hunt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Akko | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 finále |
Lina Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Werner | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Anning | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 finále |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Saisai Zheng | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dia Evtimova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Balatonboglar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 finále |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Cagnes Sur Mer | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Moore | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Varvara Gracheva | 1 | 65 | 72 | 1 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Dulgheru | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Heise | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Lim | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Eklund | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sherazad Reix | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isabelle Wallace | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Jessika Ponchet | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Audrey Albie | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Teliana Pereira | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lizette Cabrera | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Temin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jade Suvrijn | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clara Burel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Snehadevi S Reddy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Petia Arshinkova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Charleston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iga Swiatek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Stewart | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Gifu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Abbie Myers | 1 | 3 | 76 | 1 | |||||
Rabat | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 finále |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Victoria Muntean | 1 | 6 | 69 | 64 | |||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1 | 66 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mariana Correa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pat Vasuratna | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maree Teiwa Casey | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Radhika Yadav | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hsin-Yuan Shih | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ai Kamiyoshihara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Avika Sagwal | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.05.18 finále |
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Prarisa Rachdanone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ramona Mataruga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yu Shan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Puntila Namwong | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dolavee Tumthong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahuan He | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Cai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Romklao Yuenyao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisara Jongma | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Prague | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 finále |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Kaposvar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anjana Suresh | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Stella Kovacicova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andjela Reljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Ivandic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Moni Potrc | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Szabo | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mila Mejic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Matea Mamic | 1 | 75 | 2 | 5 | |||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Viktoria Surova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Laura Svatikova | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aneta Kulhankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klaudia Fedosenkova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Reka Zadori | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Milica Vujovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yasmeen Ghaoui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adrienn Horvath | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Fernanda Morales | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Reka Farbas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamarija Stevanovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bojana Jovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Romana Cisovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boglarka Csordas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ana Kunic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Polovina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Shushpanova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kristina Kozakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Armina Izic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasa Luzajic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Khimki | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 finále |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Potapova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Monzon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eleni Daniilidou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Blanca Puig Caballero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ares Llobera Irun | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Sola Grau | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Mazzoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidija Samardzic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ester Valles Pinol | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Ortega Mendez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ares Teixido Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Alegre | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 kvalifik. |
Sara Errani | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
05.05.18 kvalifik. |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Mona Barthel skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Babos | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Vesnina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 kvalifik. |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sakkari | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Coco Vandeweghe | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marta Kostyuk | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominika Cibulkova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 kvalifik. |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Larsson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Venus Williams | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 kvalifik. |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sachia Vickery | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
05.05.18 kvalifik. |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Danilovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 kvalifik. |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Magda Linette | 1 | 5 | 78 | 62 | |||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Tomic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlotta Capanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Di Pietro | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Virginia Ciccone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Bianchi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arianna Capogrosso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susanna Giovanardi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pei Hsuan Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Bunea | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuela Impeciati | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flavia Marcaccini | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lily Ghodrati | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Girelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Marchiani | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Sajur | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Adelina Baravi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
05.05.18 kvalifik. |
Maayan Sela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adi Gavish | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 kvalifik. |
Yuval Keren | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Shahar Biran skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aimee Tarun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inbar Cohen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mihika Yadav | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shelly Bereznyak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca M. Fanchin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.05.18 kvalifik. |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicole Nadel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
05.05.18 kvalifik. |
Jane Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Borodina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Tbilisi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 finále |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Munich | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Glasgow Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Guez/Yannick Mertens | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Estoril | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric/Joe Salisbury | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Kyle Edmund/Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Ostrava Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 finále |
Attila Balazs/Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Rosol/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Puerto Vallarta Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 finále |
Ante Pavic/Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Lock/Fernando Romboli | 1 | 72 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Savannah Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Luke Bambridge/Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Seoul Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Istanbul | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 semifinále |
Ben McLachlan/Nicholas Monroe | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
James Cerretani/Daniel Nestor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anning | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 finále |
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo/Xuliu Sun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.05.18 1. kolo |
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.05.18 1. kolo |
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alla Kudryavtseva/Renata Voracova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |