Barletta Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Simone Bolelli | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
Egypt F13 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Miedler | 1 | 6 | 67 | 3 | |||||
Egypt F14 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vasil Yehorov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joy Vigani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Aracena | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cristopher Kohl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Pfeiffer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Yannick Lenaerts skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Rebecchini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Bzarov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Gornet | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bjorn Nareyka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
France F7 (La | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Yannick Thivant | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yannick Thivant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Hugounenq | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tony Bourcet | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Ogier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tony Bourcet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Xavier Audouy | 1 | 75 | 3 | 61 | |||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Reveniau | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thibault Verdier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Joore | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julien Eon | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ugo Blanchet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fabien Salle | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nino Portales | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Abernot | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Florian Nicoud | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabien Salle | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Marrakech | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Edmund | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Guadalajara Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Felipe Mantilla | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
James Ward | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brydan Klein | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Souza | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 1 | 6 | 65 | 63 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gomez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gomez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Olivares | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Durasovic | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
Italy F8 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby Martin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Filip | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Edoardo Lavagno | 1 | 7 | 65 | 67 | |||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Luca George Tatomir | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Geronimo Espin Busleiman skreč | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eugen Durnescu | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Patrik Rikl | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Flinner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Luca Prevosto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Garzelli | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Barros | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
Japan F6 (Matsuyama) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vadim Kutsenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Min Seol | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusei Fukuoka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loick Bruandet | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Guskov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mark Tryakshin | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramazan Nureev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sultan Narbekov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rafik Terzyan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Rabas | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
Mexico City Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Monte-Carlo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Granollers | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1 | 2 | 74 | 1 | |||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mahut | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Martin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marton Fucsovics | 1 | 74 | 2 | 5 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Florian Mayer | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Nanchang Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji | 0 | 66 | 61 | ||||||
Nigeria F1 (Abuja) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Paul | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hardeep Singh Sandhu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Vinod Sridhar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 610 | |||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Joseph Imeh Ubon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anurag Nenwani | 0 | 611 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Stephan Gerritsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Glebov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giovani Samaha | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Emmanuel Audu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexandru Danes | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
Portugal F7 (Porto) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Portugal F8 (Cascais) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Joao Antonio | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Serra Vieira | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Gouveia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Lemos Gomes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuno Carmelo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francisco Cabral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Pedro Pragana | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francisco Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danail Banov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lluis Dolz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Curras Abasolo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Almeida | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Vaz Viana | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Igor Sao Thiago | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andre Rodeia | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Russell Henderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Almeida | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Simao Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Wright | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tiago Torres | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paul Cayre | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Sarasota Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Frank Dancevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Cuevas | 1 | 78 | 3 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Choinski | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Spain F9 (Madrid) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fernando Bogajo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Mardones | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vullnet Tashi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dariusz Lipka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loic Perret | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ernesto Sanz Martinez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Louis Chaix | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joel Cannell | 1 | 5 | 71 | 0 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Facundo Juarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Neubau | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Prihodko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Taipei City Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Yuki Bhambri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Tunis Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Jonathan Kanar | 1 | 3 | 7 | 66 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alen Avidzba | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
David Pichler | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zsombor Piros | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Gerard Granollers skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Tunisia F14 (Jerba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
Tunisia F15 (Jerba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Victor Ouvrard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Bertimon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Philipp Klimov | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Piatek | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Boris Beumer | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Imran Aswat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Bertimon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samm Butler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marouan Ferchichi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Fischer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tiran Sanghera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikar Fisher | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Louis Lechevretel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Pierre | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Etienne Donnet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Vejvara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Turkey F14 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Turkey F15 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Mirko Cutuli | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karlo Kranic | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Morgan Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Sprovieri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Wibler | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patryk Krolik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Vittar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tennys Sandgren | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
USA F10 (Little | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Karue Sell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikala Scholtz | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
USA F11 (Orange | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sergey Belov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kirac Bekisoglu | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergey Belov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Washi Gervais | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Krcma | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christopher G Haworth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amad Ahmed | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Christopher G Haworth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zandrix Acob | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hillel Rousseau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tim Kopinski | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Schachter | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Flores | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eric Ahren Moonga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sasha Pachnev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonel Vivas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Alex Guzhva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Lieberman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Sonne | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zandrix Acob | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Siegler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Lee | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandre Rotsaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Poling | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandre Rotsaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Rodriguez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kirac Bekisoglu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Derei | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Brian Shi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Brian Shi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zurab Zhvania | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karl Poling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zacharia Jordan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tao Mu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shoichiryu Kozuki | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arslan Orashev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Vidallet | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Fainblum | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Gasca-Silav | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Fainblum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Rubell | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Greif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Corse | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Greif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rohan Bansal | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Richard Torres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslan Orashev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Richard Torres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tobias Sonne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Tellez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Sciglitano | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Sobolewski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Preston Brown | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tao Mu | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joseph Corse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Taylor Alden Albrecht | 1 | 4 | 75 | 64 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Guzhva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronak Venkata | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Charles Sullivan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diogo Martins Claudino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cannon Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Beasley | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cannon Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hillel Rousseau | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marcelo Sepulveda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Sullivan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcelo Sepulveda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Ferreira | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Rubell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viju George | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ronan Jachuck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Ahren Moonga | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ronan Jachuck | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matthew Segura | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tyler Stice | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Brenner | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ronald Hohmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Nefve | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ronald Hohmann | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tyler Stice | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Azamat Lukmanov | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shahbaaz Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nurmuhammad Ergashboyev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Polyakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sherzod Khomidov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Batyr Sapaev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Azizhon Turgunov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mihail Khaldeev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sardor Pulatov | 1 | 73 | 3 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danis Baybekov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amal Sultanbekov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ahmed Chaudary | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boburmirzo Odilov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirhalim Sultonov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Kalinin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Khumoun Abdumalikov | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Karimov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriia Sheikina | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nataliya Pogribnyak | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Ruggieri | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Svetlana Iansitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gemma Heath | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva-Maria Riml | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gyulnara Nazarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miranda Poile | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Binasa Beslagic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sydney Berlin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleanor Scarff | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ida Ferding | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
Zaklin Bokan skreč | 0 | 6 | |||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arabella Koller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kharitonova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Betina Tokac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Oreshkina | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Agnes Gustafsson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Chiasso | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sina Zuger | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alice Moroni | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ani Mijacika | 1 | 6 | 61 | 64 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Daniilidou | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xenia Knoll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federica Prati | 1 | 4 | 74 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rubina Marta De Ponti | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Bullani | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Tina Godec | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | ||||
Lara Schmidt skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ganz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Crivelletto | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nastassja Burnett | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aymet Uzcategui | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Schaeder | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniela Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naima Karamoko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Bogota | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Dothan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vania King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalyn Small | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ronit Yurovsky | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Summer Clemons | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jada Robinson | 1 | 1 | 70 | 1 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Elbaba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joelle Kissell | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Perper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erin Routliffe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Quinn Gleason | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Angelina Zhuravleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Autumn Clemons | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mary Closs | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ellie Douglas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mara Schmidt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sina Haas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chiara De Vito | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Manon Peral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ella Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hilda Lundstedt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Camille Sireix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Bourbotte | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radka Buzkova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anjana Suresh | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Anais Kikuchi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lia Haas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Margot Sturchler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maileen Nuudi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ali Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Dury | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maja Makoric | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Franziska Kommer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maissane Aik Haymoz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emelie Luisa Schwarte | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Orlova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Clara Burel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Brun | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nina Ugrelidze | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sihem Bellahouel | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Indian Harbour Beach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Lugano | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anette Munozova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 finále |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Osaka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rebecca Marino | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
Pelham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allie Kiick | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathleen De Rienzo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lea Tholey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Verbeeck | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tiffany William | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Joanna Kondratowicz skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiara Petrovicka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 finále |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Compson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Margaux Bovy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Min Liu | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luna Meers | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Irina Lapustina | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lara Panfilov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bojana Jovanovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taysia Rogers | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 finále |
Julia Terziyska | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tara Moore | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rushri Wijesundera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabrijela Stojanovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Moulika Ram | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Amelia Fortescue | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nadia Van Heerden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamarija Spoljaric | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexa Pitt | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carola Cavelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zi Yi Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linda Cagnazzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lily Clements-Markham | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Laura Tinello | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Shymkent | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Sofia Dmitrieva | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoriia Kalinina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Iakovleva | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Maria Solnyshkina skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Blanca Puig Caballero | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Narine Sargsyan | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Hanna Sokal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Shevchenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Milana Maslenkova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Vlada Zvereva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Cechova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Polina Goloputova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Tunis | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Villa Dolores | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Melina Ferrero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Garcia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucia Zelenka | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Guillermina Grant | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pamela Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bayatyan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eliana Zanuttini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dana Moreno | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Delfina Glorioso | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcela Bueno | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jimena Paula Garbino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pilar Becerra | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Florencia Urrutia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dolores Molina Portela | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Emilia Alfaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Macarena Patricia Millan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dana Ferreyra | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chloe Hamlin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Riera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Domenicone | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Erin Kiernan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Gianela Cabrera | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicole Poj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Candela Bonivardi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Milagros Jaime | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Micaela Belen Maiz | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agostina Landa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valentina Rigoni | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Camila Antonella Neyra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jazmin Bonita Ribiski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Carnelutti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natalia Aruj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sol Maria Terracina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Sol Abraham Monserrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Victoria Gonzalez Perez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Zhengzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Kamenskaya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ling Zhang | 1 | 63 | 74 | 3 | |||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.18 kvalifik. |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Mexico City Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Yannick Hanfmann/Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
Monte-Carlo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 1. kolo |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.18 1. kolo |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Pouille/Andrey Rublev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Taipei City Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Matthew Ebden/Andrew Whittington | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bogota | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Duque-Marino/Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Lugano | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 finále |
Kirsten Flipkens/Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vera Lapko/Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 1 | 3 |