Argentina Argentina F15 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario [6]
Facundo Manzanares [q]
00:00
2. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez [q]
Mariano Kestelboim [q]
00:00
2. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [1]
Hernan Casanova
00:00
2. kolo
Mateo Facundo Cressa
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi [7]
00:00
2. kolo
Sebastian Exequiel Pini
Eduardo Agustin Torre [4]
00:00
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz [3]
Leandro Portmann
00:00
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich [SE]
Nicolas Kicker [2]
00:00
2. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [WC]
Juan Ignacio Ameal [8]
Austria Austria F9 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Mario Haider-Maurer
Patrick Ofner [8]
00:00
2. kolo
Jakub Lustyk [6]
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
00:00
2. kolo
Kirill Dmitriev
Janez Semrajc [2]
00:00
2. kolo
Dennis Novak [1]
Daniel Uhlig
00:00
2. kolo
Jan Poskocil [q]
Christian Trubrig
00:00
2. kolo
Stefan Rettl [q]
Lukas Jastraunig [7]
09:30
2. kolo
Pascal Brunner [5]
Bjorn Propst [q]
12:30
2. kolo
Adrian Partl [3]
Vadym Ursu [q]
Belgium Belgium F13 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Germain Gigounon [1WC]
Thomas Grinberg
00:00
2. kolo
Johan Sebastien Tatlot [3]
James Junior Storme [WC]
00:00
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman
Antoine Hoang [8]
00:00
2. kolo
Gabriel Petit [q]
Jack Carpenter [6]
11:00
2. kolo
Julien Dubail [7]
Louis Cant
13:00
2. kolo
Ivan Gomez Mantilla
Dimitar Grabul [4]
15:00
2. kolo
Alexandre Folie
Ronan Joncour [q]
17:00
2. kolo
Simon Stevens [WC]
Omar Salman [WC]
Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F2 / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1. kolo
Chu-Huan Yi [WC]
Tung-Lin Wu [WC]
04:00
1. kolo
Kento Takeuchi [6]
Ko Suzuki
04:00
1. kolo
David Agung Susanto [q]
Andrew Whittington [5]
04:00
1. kolo
Chih-Chun Tang
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
05:30
1. kolo
Cheng-Yu Yu
Masato Shiga
05:30
1. kolo
Karen Khachanov [3]
Suraj R Prabodh
05:40
1. kolo
Yuichi Ito [7]
Yue Zhang
05:40
1. kolo
Ting Yu Chuang
Takuto Niki [4]
Italy Como Challenger / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. kolo
Mirza Basic
Viktor Troicki [q]
11:30
1. kolo
Patrik Rosenholm [q]
Salvatore Caruso [WC]
13:00
1. kolo
Toni Androic
Andrea Arnaboldi [8]
15:40
1. kolo
Jurgen Zopp [q]
Jonathan Eysseric
17:00
1. kolo
Filippo Volandri [4]
Steven Diez
Croatia Croatia F15 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Tomislav Ternar
Antun Vidak [LL]
Ecuador Ecuador F4 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Andre Miele
Alan Kohen
00:00
2. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar [3]
Caio Silva
00:00
2. kolo
Manuel Sanchez
Jean-Yves Aubone [6]
00:00
2. kolo
Thales Turini [1]
Federico Zeballos
00:00
2. kolo
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz [8]
Keith-Patrick Crowley [q]
00:00
2. kolo
Franco Scaravilli [q]
Hugo Dellien [2]
00:00
2. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
Connor Smith [5]
00:00
2. kolo
Rodrigo Banzer [q]
Mauricio Echazu [4]
Gabon Gabon F2 / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Matias Castro [8]
Karim Kadry
00:00
2. kolo
Mark Fynn [7]
Jatin Dahiya
00:00
2. kolo
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
Sam Barry [2]
00:00
2. kolo
Emiliano Franco Vecchia [q]
Arthur Surreaux [4]
12:00
2. kolo
Ned Boone
Hassan Ndayishimiye [5]
12:00
2. kolo
Ruan Roelofse [3]
Darvel Valency Lossangoye [q]
13:30
2. kolo
David Chaplefeh Forchap
Sander Gille [6]
15:00
2. kolo
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan [1]
Herve Antchandie [WC]
Iran Iran F9 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth [6]
Omid Souri [WC]
00:00
2. kolo
Matteo Marfia
Markos Kalovelonis [4]
00:00
2. kolo
Gilles de Sousa
Arkadiusz Kocyla [7]
00:00
2. kolo
Luca Margaroli
Jordi Munoz-Abreu [5]
00:00
2. kolo
Javier Pulgar-Garcia [3Q]
Shotaro Goto
00:00
2. kolo
Jules Marie [1]
Mohsen Hossein Zade [WC]
00:00
2. kolo
Luca Pancaldi [8]
Gokberk Ergeneman
00:00
2. kolo
Amirvala Madanchi [WC]
Alexis Musialek [2]
Italy Italy F29 / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
2. kolo
Daniele Chiurulli
Daniele Capecchi [8]
14:00
2. kolo
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
Martin Vaisse [2]
15:00
2. kolo
Claudio Grassi [6]
Cristian Carli
15:30
2. kolo
Yannick Mertens [3]
Francesco Borgo
15:30
2. kolo
Michal Schmid [5]
Francesco Vilardo [q]
16:30
2. kolo
David Guez [1]
Riccardo Merone [q]
18:00
2. kolo
Davide Della Tommasina
Alessandro Bega [7]
20:30
2. kolo
Gianluca Di Nicola
Robin Kern [4]
Republic of Korea Korea F12 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
1. kolo
Dong-Whee Choi
Jae-Min Seol [q]
05:30
1. kolo
Soong-Jae Cho
Yo-Sub Yoon [q]
05:30
1. kolo
Yuuya Kibi [1]
Young-Hoon Jeong [q]
05:30
1. kolo
Ken Onishi [LL]
Hong Chung [5]
07:00
1. kolo
Sun-Yong Kim
Ku Keon Kang [WC]
07:00
1. kolo
Ho-Min Kang
Seong-Woon Yu [q]
07:00
1. kolo
Hyeong Don Kim [q]
Woong-Sun Jun
07:00
1. kolo
Min-Kyu Song [4]
Kazuma Kawachi
Mexico Mexico F10 / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Alberto Rojas-Maldonado
Evan Song [4]
00:00
2. kolo
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa [3]
Jarryd Chaplin [q]
00:00
2. kolo
Luis Patino [8]
Mauricio Astorga
00:00
2. kolo
Luis Fernando Ramirez
Rogelio Siller
00:00
2. kolo
Carlos Ramirez Utermann [q]
Dekel Bar [6]
00:00
2. kolo
Nicholas Alexander Reyes [q]
Collin Johns
Holland Netherlands F6 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2. kolo
Mats Moraing [8]
Bobbie De Goeijen [WC]
12:00
2. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic [q]
Marc Rath [4]
12:00
2. kolo
Paul Monteban [WC]
Alexandre Sidorenko [PR]
13:30
2. kolo
Arthur De Greef [1]
Christoph Negritu [q]
17:00
1. kolo
Dominik Boehler [q]
Antal Van Der Duim [2]
Peru Peru F4 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Tiago Lopes [1]
Mauricio Cassimiro [q]
00:00
2. kolo
Ryusei Makiguchi [5]
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti
00:00
2. kolo
Filipe Brandao
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros [2]
00:00
2. kolo
Jorge Cavero [WC]
Sergio Monges [6]
00:00
2. kolo
Justiniano Richard [q]
Alexander Merino
00:00
2. kolo
Andre Ku Meza [WC]
Juan Pablo Patino-Samudio [8]
00:00
2. kolo
Renan Conti Espricigo
Alejandro Mendoza
Poland Poland F6 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. kolo
Adrian Sikora [3]
Szymon Walkow [WC]
09:00
1. kolo
Phillip Gresk [q]
Ryan Agar
10:30
1. kolo
Mikolaj Szmyrgala [q]
Ivo Klec [2]
10:30
1. kolo
Igor Zubov [q]
Daniel Windahl
12:00
1. kolo
Marek Michalicka [1]
Petr Michnev [LL]
12:00
1. kolo
Marco Mokrzycki [q]
Piotr Gadomski [6]
13:30
1. kolo
Rafal Teurer [q]
Mateusz Kowalczyk [WC]
13:30
1. kolo
Filip Dolezel [q]
Andriej Kapas [8]
15:00
1. kolo
Grzegorz Panfil [5]
Michal Milko
15:00
1. kolo
Blazej Koniusz
Filip Brtnicky
16:30
1. kolo
Dusan Lojda [7PR]
Maciej Rajski [q]
16:30
1. kolo
Marek Jaloviec
Jakub Filipsky
18:00
1. kolo
Robert Rumler
Piotr Baranski [q]
Romania Romania F13 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1. kolo
Ilie-Aurelian Giurgiu [LL]
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen [q]
09:30
1. kolo
Tudor Sulea [q]
Frederico Ferreira Silva [2]
09:30
1. kolo
Catalin Fifea [q]
Stefano Napolitano [8]
10:00
1. kolo
Claudio Fortuna [4]
Giulio Torroni
11:00
1. kolo
Andrei Ciumac
Vasco Mensurado
11:00
1. kolo
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb [q]
Pietro Rondoni
11:00
1. kolo
Luca George Tatomir [q]
Constant Lestienne [3]
11:30
1. kolo
Lukas Mugevicius
Teodor Nicolae Marin [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Patrick Ciorcila
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
12:30
1. kolo
Andras Szekely [q]
Vlad Victor Cornea [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Angel Stefan Rascu [WC]
Roman Jebavy [5]
Serbia Serbia F11 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Miljan Zekic [3]
Strahinja Rakic
00:00
2. kolo
Viktor Filipenko
Tomislav Jotovski [4]
00:00
2. kolo
Luka Ilic
Ilija Vucic [8]
10:00
1. kolo
Ivan Milivojevic [LL]
Danilo Petrovic [2]
10:00
1. kolo
Levente Godry
Igor Saveljic [q]
10:00
1. kolo
Stefan Skadarka [q]
Plamen Milushev
11:30
1. kolo
Arsenije Zlatanovic [7]
Luka Sucevic [WC]
13:00
1. kolo
Petar Pjevcevic [q]
Danail Tarpov [q]
Spain Spain F24 / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [1]
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
00:00
2. kolo
Inigo Cervantes [4WC]
Ivan Arenas-Gualda
00:00
2. kolo
Brydan Klein [6]
Siyu Liu [q]
00:00
2. kolo
Lucas Renard
Christian Garin [8WC]
00:00
2. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla [5]
David Vega Hernandez
00:00
2. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
Edward Corrie [7]
00:00
2. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [3]
00:00
2. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles [q]
Chuhan Wang
Switzerland Switzerland F5 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Cristian Villagran [q]
Loic Perret
11:00
2. kolo
Xin Gao
Francois-Arthur Vibert [5]
11:00
2. kolo
Theo Fournerie [6]
Raphael Baltensperger [q]
12:00
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier [WC]
Adrien Bossel [2]
12:30
2. kolo
Jonathan Kanar
Maximiliano Estevez [4]
13:30
2. kolo
Pascal Meis
Jorge Montero
14:00
2. kolo
Samuel Bensoussan [8]
Tobias Simon
15:00
2. kolo
Maxime Hamou [3]
Adrian Bodmer
Turkey Turkey F29 / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Efe Yurtacan
Patrik Fabian
00:00
2. kolo
Ferdun Shevkedov [q]
Tucker Vorster [5]
08:00
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov [3]
Adam Thornton-Brown
08:00
1. kolo
Alexios Halebian
Hiroyasu Ehara
08:00
1. kolo
Sefa Suluoglu [WC]
Antoine Escoffier [q]
08:00
1. kolo
Scott Puodziunas [q]
Yannick Jankovits [4]
15:00
1. kolo
Bastian Trinker [1]
Hao Zhang [q]
15:00
1. kolo
Cem Ilkel [7]
Marat Deviatiarov
15:00
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek [q]
Aswin Lizen [q]
USA New York / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1. kolo
Feliciano Lopez [19]
Ivan Dodig
17:00
1. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili
Santiago Giraldo [27]
17:00
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas
Kevin Anderson [18]
17:00
1. kolo
Illya Marchenko [q]
Marco Chiudinelli [q]
19:00
1. kolo
Tomas Berdych [6]
Lleyton Hewitt
19:00
1. kolo
Steve Darcis [q]
Martin Klizan
19:00
1. kolo
Marin Cilic [14]
Marcos Baghdatis
19:00
1. kolo
Steve Johnson
Tatsuma Ito [q]
19:00
1. kolo
Evgeny Donskoy
Alexander Kudryavtsev [q]
19:00
1. kolo
Jerzy Janowicz
Dusan Lajovic
21:00
1. kolo
Frank Dancevic
Joao Sousa [32]
21:00
1. kolo
Niels Desein [q]
David Goffin
23:00
1. kolo
Carlos Berlocq
Dudi Sela
23:00
1. kolo
Lukas Lacko
Dominic Thiem
23:00
2. kolo
Blaz Kavcic
Jeremy Chardy [30]
23:00
1. kolo
Kenny de Schepper
Ernests Gulbis [11]
23:00
1. kolo
Grigor Dimitrov [7]
Ryan Harrison [WC]
Turkey Antalya / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1. kolo
Zhaoxuan Yang [1]
Carolina Pillot
08:00
1. kolo
Federica Arcidiacono
Vanja Klaric [q]
08:00
1. kolo
Valeria Prosperi [4]
Jazzamay Drew [q]
08:00
1. kolo
Tina Tehrani [q]
Eveliina Virtanen [q]
09:30
1. kolo
Yan Wang [6]
Caroline Uebelhoer
09:40
1. kolo
Maria Palhoto [q]
Kotomi Takahata
09:40
1. kolo
Francesca Palmigiano
Anna Shkudun [3]
09:40
1. kolo
Nicole Collie [q]
Samira Giger [q]
15:00
1. kolo
Linda Prenkovic [8]
Yagmur Akdemir [WC]
15:00
1. kolo
Sarah Finck [q]
Nurseda Akovalier [WC]
Italy Bagnatica / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1. kolo
Vanda Lukacs
Alice Matteucci [7]
14:00
1. kolo
Marina Kachar
Elisa Visentin [q]
15:30
1. kolo
Nicole Fossa Huergo [q]
Mirabelle Njoze [q]
16:40
2. kolo
Conny Perrin [5]
Anna Korzeniak [q]
17:30
1. kolo
Anastasia Grymalska [1]
Alice Balducci
20:50
1. kolo
Julia Stamatova
Maria-Elena Camerin [2]
21:00
2. kolo
Angela Leweurs [q]
Ekaterine Gorgodze [4]
Switzerland Caslano / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. kolo
Alexandra Nancarrow [1]
Ylena In-Albon [WC]
11:00
2. kolo
Angelica Moratelli
Eva Wacanno [2]
11:00
2. kolo
Cristiana Ferrando
Lisa Sabino [3]
12:30
2. kolo
Deborah Chiesa
Georgia Brescia [q]
12:30
2. kolo
Tatiana Pieri
Chloe Paquet [5]
14:30
2. kolo
Sina Haas [8]
Stefania Rubini
14:30
2. kolo
Karin Kennel [4]
Theresa Kleinsteuber
16:00
2. kolo
Margaux Deagostini [q]
Claudia Coppola
Belgium Fleurus / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1. kolo
Catalina Pella
Julie Coin
08:00
1. kolo
Ganna Poznikhirenko
Tamara Korpatsch [q]
08:00
1. kolo
Klaartje Liebens [WC]
Gabriela Ce [7]
08:00
1. kolo
Morgane Michiels [WC]
Dalila Jakupovic
09:30
1. kolo
Katerina Kramperova
Reka-Luca Jani
09:30
1. kolo
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez [q]
Arantxa Rus [2]
09:30
1. kolo
Irina Khromacheva [8]
Andrea Gamiz [q]
09:30
1. kolo
Elise Mertens
Kateryna Bondarenko [q]
11:00
1. kolo
Stephanie Foretz [3]
Magali Kempen [WC]
11:00
1. kolo
Justyna Jegiolka
Evgeniya Rodina [4]
11:00
1. kolo
Tatiana Bua [q]
Daniela Seguel
11:00
1. kolo
Myrtille Georges
Hilda Melander [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Kristina Kucova [1]
Marie Benoit [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Sandra Zaniewska
Susanne Celik
12:30
1. kolo
Diana Marcinkevica [5]
Jia-Jing Lu [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Anke Poncelet [WC]
Marina Melnikova [6]
Russia Kazan / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
2. kolo
Sofia Smagina
Polina Lyuksheva
09:00
2. kolo
Valeriya Urzhumova [WC]
Alena Tarasova [4]
09:00
2. kolo
Marta Paigina [q]
Anastasia Frolova [8]
09:00
2. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova [LL]
Natela Dzalamidze [2]
10:30
2. kolo
Ekaterina Pushkareva [q]
Anastasia Chikalkina [WC]
10:30
2. kolo
Viktoria Kamenskaya [q]
Aleksandra Pospelova [WC]
10:30
2. kolo
Polina Pekhova
Julia Valetova [7]
10:30
2. kolo
Lidziya Marozava [5]
Shakhlo Saidova
Romania Mamaia / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1. kolo
Alberta Brianti [4]
Cristina-Madalina Stancu [WC]
08:00
1. kolo
Agnes Szatmari [q]
Ysaline Bonaventure [7]
08:00
1. kolo
Pemra Ozgen
Irina Maria Bara
08:00
1. kolo
Viktoriya Tomova
Cristina Dinu [6]
09:00
1. kolo
Cristina-Andreea Mitu [1]
Alexandra Perper [q]
09:30
1. kolo
Polina Leykina
Valeria Solovieva
09:30
1. kolo
Cristina Adamescu [WC]
Gabriela Talaba [q]
09:30
1. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion [q]
Diana Buzean
13:30
1. kolo
Daiana Negreanu
Nicoleta Dascalu [q]
13:30
1. kolo
Simona Ionescu [q]
Daniela Ciobanu [q]
13:30
1. kolo
Tereza Martincova
Bianca Hincu [q]
13:30
1. kolo
Irina Fetecau [WC]
Cindy Burger [3]
Czech Republic Ostrava / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. kolo
Katerina Kaminkova [q]
Nikola Horakova
11:00
2. kolo
Petra Rohanova
Dominika Paterova
11:00
2. kolo
Jesika Maleckova [5]
Kristyna Rouckova [q]
11:00
2. kolo
Jana Fett
Lenka Jurikova [3]
12:30
2. kolo
Veronika Kolarova
Martina Kubicikova [2]
12:30
2. kolo
Lenka Kuncikova [q]
Natalia Vajdova
12:30
2. kolo
Karolina Muchova [WC]
Nina Holanova
12:30
2. kolo
Anna Vrbenska [q]
Hana Pektorova [q]
Austria Portschach / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1. kolo
Janina Toljan [5]
Natalija Sipek
09:30
1. kolo
Ilka Csoregi
Katerina Stloukalova [q]
09:30
1. kolo
Iva Primorac
Laura Gulbe
09:30
1. kolo
Natalie Novotna [q]
Chantal Skamlova [2]
09:30
1. kolo
Mira Antonitsch [WC]
Eva Zagorac [q]
11:00
1. kolo
Patricia Haas [LL]
Adrijana Lekaj [8]
11:00
1. kolo
Anna Maria Heil
Karoline Kurz [q]
11:00
1. kolo
Bojana Marinkovic
Julia Grabher [q]
11:00
1. kolo
Melanie Stokke
Zuzana Luknarova [4]
12:30
1. kolo
Nikola Hofmanova [WC]
Alena Weiss [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric
Lisa Bastianello [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Barbara Haas [6]
Julia Thiem [q]
Ecuador Quito / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2. kolo
Tania Varela-Alvarado [q]
Carla Lucero [8]
17:00
2. kolo
Nathaly Kurata [7]
Angelina Zhuravleva [q]
17:00
2. kolo
Ana Madcur
Noelia Zeballos [q]
18:30
2. kolo
Eduarda Piai [3]
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
18:30
2. kolo
Sofia Blanco [5]
Jessica Golovin
18:30
2. kolo
Camila Romero [WC]
Fernanda Brito [4]
20:00
2. kolo
Andrea Koch-Benvenuto [1]
Paula Perez Garcia
20:00
2. kolo
Sabrina Rodriguez [WC]
Anna Brogan [q]
Holland Rotterdam / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Mandy Wagemaker
Olga Saez Larra [2]
00:00
2. kolo
Jainy Scheepens
Alina Silich [q]
00:00
2. kolo
Inger Van Dijkman [WC]
Caroline Rohde-Moe [q]
10:30
1. kolo
Jade Schoelink
Erika Vogelsang [LL]
10:30
1. kolo
Sviatlana Pirazhenka [3]
Kelly Versteeg
10:30
1. kolo
Elyne Boeykens [q]
Catherine Chantraine
10:30
1. kolo
Diana Sumova [5]
Roos Van Der Zwaan [WC]
10:30
1. kolo
Katharina Hering [q]
Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva [7]
12:00
1. kolo
Quirine Lemoine [1]
Brandy Mina [q]
12:00
1. kolo
Lisa Ponomar [q]
Janneke Wikkerink [WC]
13:30
1. kolo
Nicola Geuer [q]
Bernice Van De Velde
13:30
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
Steffi Distelmans [SE]
13:30
1. kolo
Helene Scholsen [q]
Cecilia Costa [4]
Japan Tsukuba / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
01:30
1. kolo
Yurina Koshino [q]
Miyabi Inoue
01:30
1. kolo
Kai-Chen Chang [q]
Riko Sawayanagi
02:00
1. kolo
Emily Webley-Smith
Tamarine Tanasugarn [q]
04:00
1. kolo
Erika Sema [1]
Mizuno Kijima [q]
04:00
1. kolo
Ya-Hsuan Lee [q]
Mi Yoo
05:00
1. kolo
Rika Fujiwara [8]
Mari Tanaka
05:00
1. kolo
Sabina Sharipova
Doroteja Eric [4]
06:00
1. kolo
Kanae Hisami [q]
Suzuho Oshino [WC]
06:00
1. kolo
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai
Na-Lae Han [5]
06:00
1. kolo
Miyu Kato
Nao Hibino [2]
06:00
1. kolo
Kyoka Okamura [q]
Ran Tian [q]
USA New York / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
2. kolo
Daniela Hantuchova
Alize Cornet [22]
17:00
2. kolo
Roberta Vinci [28]
Irina-Camelia Begu
17:00
2. kolo
Shuai Peng
Agnieszka Radwanska [4]
17:00
2. kolo
Sloane Stephens [21]
Johanna Larsson
17:00
2. kolo
Belinda Bencic
Kurumi Nara [31]
19:00
2. kolo
Tsvetana Pironkova
Jelena Jankovic [9]
19:00
2. kolo
Angelique Kerber [6]
Alla Kudryavtseva [q]
19:00
2. kolo
Lucie Safarova [14]
Saisai Zheng [q]
21:00
2. kolo
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni [q]
Shahar Peer
21:00
2. kolo
Maria Sharapova [5]
Alexandra Dulgheru
21:00
2. kolo
Andrea Petkovic [18]
Monica Puig
21:00
2. kolo
Madison Brengle [WC]
Sabine Lisicki [26]
21:00
2. kolo
Jana Cepelova
Simona Halep [2]
21:00
2. kolo
Aliaksandra Sasnovich [q]
Caroline Wozniacki [10]
23:00
2. kolo
Sara Errani [13]
Anastasia Rodionova [q]
Republic of Korea Yeongwol / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Na-Ri Kim [q]
Seung-Yeon Hong
00:00
1. kolo
Carolyn Xie [q]
Ji-Hee Choi [2]
05:00
1. kolo
Wen-Hsin Hsu [6]
Rui Du [q]
05:00
1. kolo
So-Hyun Bae [q]
Hye-Min Lee
Thailand Bangkok Challenger / muži čtyřhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana [1]
Matt Reid/Jordan Thompson
Italy Como Challenger / muži čtyřhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Steven Diez/Enrique Lopez-Perez
Frank Moser/Alexander Satschko [2]
USA New York / muži čtyřhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1. kolo
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Philipp Oswald
Julien Benneteau/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [5]
17:00
1. kolo
Andre Begemann/Julian Knowle
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski
17:00
1. kolo
Yen-Hsun Lu/Jiri Vesely
Matthew Ebden/Ivo Karlovic
19:00
1. kolo
Leander Paes/Radek Stepanek [6]
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
19:00
1. kolo
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [16]
Pablo Andujar/Pablo Carreno-Busta
21:00
1. kolo
Mikhail Elgin/Philipp Marx
Robin Haase/Igor Sijsling
23:00
1. kolo
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [1]
Max Mirnyi/Mikhail Youzhny
23:00
1. kolo
Michael Mmoh/Francis Tiafoe [WC]
Victor Estrella/Teimuraz Gabashvili
23:00
1. kolo
Nick Kyrgios/Bernard Tomic
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez [11]
USA New York / ženy čtyřhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1. kolo
Andrea Hlavackova/Jie Zheng [8]
Kiki Bertens/Shahar Peer [ALT]
17:00
1. kolo
Cara Black/Sania Mirza [3]
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova
17:00
1. kolo
Oksana Kalashnikova/Olga Savchuk
Romina Oprandi/Shelby Rogers
17:00
1. kolo
Tornado Alicia Black/Bernarda Pera [WC]
Sorana Cirstea/Pauline Parmentier
19:00
1. kolo
Gabriela Dabrowski/Alicja Rosolska
Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua [10]
19:00
1. kolo
Marina Erakovic/Arantxa Parra-Santonja
Louisa Chirico/Katerina Stewart [WC]
19:00
1. kolo
Sharon Fichman/Chanelle Scheepers
Kveta Peschke/Katarina Srebotnik [5]
19:00
1. kolo
Christina Mchale/Karolina Anna Schmiedlova
Alison Van Uytvanck/Yanina Wickmayer
21:00
1. kolo
Daniela Hantuchova/Francesca Schiavone
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina [4]
21:00
1. kolo
Julia Goerges/Anna-Lena Groenefeld [16]
Vania King/Lisa Raymond
21:00
1. kolo
Alize Cornet/Kirsten Flipkens
Garbine Muguruza/Carla Suarez Navarro [12]
21:00
1. kolo
Zarina Diyas/Yi-Fan Xu
Raquel Kops-Jones/Abigail Spears [6]
21:00
1. kolo
Petra Cetkovska/Katarzyna Piter
Grace Min/Melanie Oudin [WC]
23:00
1. kolo
Nicole Gibbs/Maria Sanchez [WC]
Lauren Davis/Renata Voracova
23:00
1. kolo
Kimiko Date-Krumm/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Irina Falconi/Anna Tatishvili [WC]
23:00
1. kolo
Kristina Barrois/Annika Beck
Jarmila Gajdosova/Ajla Tomljanovic
23:00
1. kolo
Mona Barthel/Alexandra Panova
Misaki Doi/Elina Svitolina