Egypt Egypt F14 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
finále
Germain Gigounon [1]
Gleb Sakharov
Chile Santiago Challenger / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
finále
James Duckworth [5]
Thiemo de Bakker [q]
Brazil Santos Challenger / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo kval.
Mathias Bourgue
Alexandre Tsuchiya
16:30
2. kolo kval.
Tiago Lopes
Janez Semrajc
16:30
2. kolo kval.
Ricardo Hocevar
Nikola Ciric
18:00
2. kolo kval.
Emilio Gomez
Frederico Ferreira Silva
18:00
2. kolo kval.
Guillermo Duran
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
finále
Blaz Rola [1]
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva [6]
USA Savannah Challenger / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1. kolo kval.
Stephen Stege
Bjorn Fratangelo
16:30
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Kozlov
Eric Quigley
17:30
2. kolo kval.
Sanam Singh
Jean-Yves Aubone
17:30
2. kolo kval.
Dennis Novikov
Mitchell Krueger
18:00
2. kolo kval.
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Fritz Wolmarans
19:30
2. kolo kval.
Yoshihito Nishioka
Korey Lovett
Italy Vercelli Challenger / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo kval.
Claudio Fortuna
Richard Becker
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Kevin Krawietz
Maxime Chazal
12:00
1. kolo kval.
Filip Veger
Pietro Rondoni
13:30
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Balleret
Filippo Baldi
USA Dothan / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
20:00
finále
Victoria Duval [8]
Grace Min
Brazil Fed Cup Group / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Teliana Pereira
Belinda Bencic
18:30
Paula Cristina Goncalves
Timea Bacsinszky
Holland Fed Cup Group / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Arantxa Rus
Misaki Doi
Sweden Fed Cup Group / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
Sofia Arvidsson
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn
Canada Fed Cup World / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
Eugenie Bouchard
Jana Cepelova
19:30
Aleksandra Wozniak
Kristina Kucova
Russia Fed Cup World / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:40
Elena Vesnina
Maria Irigoyen
USA Fed Cup World / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
Sloane Stephens
Alize Cornet
20:30
Madison Keys
Caroline Garcia
Australia Fed Cup World / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
05:10
Casey Dellacqua
Andrea Petkovic
Czech Republic Fed Cup World / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
Petra Kvitova
Sara Errani
13:00
Lucie Safarova
Camila Giorgi
Morocco Marrakech / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Stephanie Foretz Gacon
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino
Germany Stuttgart / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
kvalifik.
Diana Marcinkevica
Katerina Siniakova
14:10
2. kolo kval.
Ajla Tomljanovic
Sachia Vickery
14:30
2. kolo kval.
Anna Zaja
Johanna Konta
15:00
2. kolo kval.
Tsvetana Pironkova
Gioia Barbieri
Romania Fed Cup Group / ženy čtyřhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:50
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu
Jovana Jaksic/Nina Stojanovic