Australia Australia F6 / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Luke Saville [1]
Harrison Lombe [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Lawrence Bataljin [q]
Daniel Hobart [WC]
02:00
1. kolo
Isaac Frost
Kody Pearson [q]
02:00
1. kolo
Bradley Mousley [8]
Mitchell William Robins [q]
02:00
1. kolo
Ivan Goluza [q]
Aaron Addison
02:00
1. kolo
Lucas Vuradin [q]
Darren K. Polkinghorne
02:00
1. kolo
Adam Walton [WC]
Nathan Eshmade [q]
03:30
1. kolo
Harry Bourchier
Blake Ellis [WC]
03:30
1. kolo
Gavin Van Peperzeel [7]
Brandon Walkin [WC]
03:30
1. kolo
Jeremy Beale
Max Purcell [5]
03:30
1. kolo
Alex De Minaur
Scott Puodziunas [q]
05:00
1. kolo
Calum Puttergill
Nathan Pasha
China Chengdu / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1. kolo
Radek Stepanek [q]
Yen-Hsun Lu
07:00
1. kolo
Dusan Lajovic
Federico Delbonis
09:00
1. kolo
Adrian Mannarino
Denis Kudla [q]
09:00
1. kolo
Joao Sousa [7]
Karen Khachanov
11:00
1. kolo
Kevin Anderson
Jordan Thompson
11:00
1. kolo
John Millman
Paolo Lorenzi [8]
13:00
1. kolo
Michael Berrer [q]
Albert Ramos-Vinolas [5]
13:00
1. kolo
Marcos Baghdatis
Pablo Carreno-Busta
15:00
1. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk
Di Wu [WC]
15:00
1. kolo
Viktor Troicki [6]
Casper Ruud [WC]
Croatia Croatia F8 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Pascal Meis [6]
Zvonimir Oreskovic [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Riccardo Bellotti [1q]
Jakob Johansson-Holm
00:00
1. kolo
Tilen Zitnik [q]
Philipp Schroll
00:00
1. kolo
Gabor Borsos
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
00:00
1. kolo
Neven Krivokuca [q]
Mick Veldheer [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Nino Serdarusic [5]
Borna Gojo
00:00
1. kolo
Domagoj Biljesko
Marin Bradaric [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer
Lucas Miedler [3]
00:00
1. kolo
Patrick Mayer (GER) [q]
Aljaz Radinski
00:00
1. kolo
Corentin Moutet
Filipp Kekercheni [8]
10:00
1. kolo
Pascal Brunner [4]
Mike Urbanija
10:00
1. kolo
Franjo Raspudic
David Pichler [7]
10:00
1. kolo
Zdravko Divic [WC]
Mate Delic [2]
10:00
1. kolo
Marcel Marlon Sudzum [WC]
Darko Jandric
11:30
1. kolo
Karlo Boljat [WC]
Grega Boh [q]
11:30
1. kolo
Rrezart Cungu [q]
Patrik Nema
Egypt Egypt F26 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Sherif Sabry
Boris Arias [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos [3]
Karim Hossam
00:00
1. kolo
Mohamed Safwat [1]
Jay Clarke
00:00
1. kolo
Hassan Bassel [q]
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
00:00
1. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez [8]
Costantinos Christoforou [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Peter Goldsteiner [8]
Christoph Negritu [4]
00:00
1. kolo
Alexander Merino [q]
Alejandro Mendoza [7]
00:00
1. kolo
Franco Feitt
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
00:00
1. kolo
Akram El Sallaly [WC]
Jaroslav Pospisil [2]
00:00
1. kolo
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal [WC]
Leandro Serrano Sanz [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva [5]
Nicholas Alexander Reyes
00:00
1. kolo
Anirudh Chandrasekar [q]
Alexander Braun [q]
11:00
1. kolo
Filippo Borella [q]
Curtis Clarke [WC]
11:00
1. kolo
Youssef Hossam
Andrew Ruppli
11:00
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev
Dmytro Badanov [6]
11:00
1. kolo
Simon Carr
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz [WC]
France France F20 / muži dvouhra / koberec sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1. kolo
Marko Osmakcic
Tony Bourcet [q]
09:30
1. kolo
Hugo Voljacques [7]
Leon Hoeveler [q]
09:30
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston [WC]
Clement Tabur [q]
11:00
1. kolo
Keelan Oakley
Albano Olivetti [2]
11:00
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau
Jonathan Gray
11:00
1. kolo
Raphael Calzi [q]
Marek Jaloviec [3]
12:30
1. kolo
Martins Podzus [8]
Elie Rousset
12:30
1. kolo
Romain Bauvy
Antoine Walch [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier [4]
Nino Portales [LL]
14:00
1. kolo
Raymond Sarmiento [1]
Maxence Broville [WC]
14:00
1. kolo
Janis Podzus
Hugo Daubias
14:00
1. kolo
Jaimee Floyd Angel [WC]
Evan Furness [q]
17:00
1. kolo
Denis Kapric
Robin Kern [6]
17:00
1. kolo
Hugo Schott [WC]
Yaraslav Shyla [5]
Hungary Hungary F7 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Alexander Lazov
Pavel Nejedly
00:00
2. kolo
Pawel Cias
Sebastian Ofner [7]
10:00
1. kolo
Marc Giner
Lenny Hampel
10:00
1. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist
Peter Torebko [4]
10:00
1. kolo
Andre Biro [WC]
Levente Godry [q]
10:00
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner [5]
Marek Semjan [q]
11:30
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic [8]
Patrik Fabian
11:30
1. kolo
Dragos Dima [3]
Artem Dubrivnyy [q]
11:30
1. kolo
Peter Nagy
Frederik Press [q]
11:30
1. kolo
David Szintai [q]
Sumit Nagal [6]
13:00
1. kolo
Filip Veger
Kristijan Mesaros [2]
Izrael Israel F14 / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. kolo
Austin Smith [q]
Mor Bulis
09:00
1. kolo
Yankel Zemel
Amit Gabreal [q]
09:00
1. kolo
George Davies [q]
Daniel Cukierman
10:30
1. kolo
Dane Webb [q]
Edan Leshem [2]
10:30
1. kolo
Dekel Bar
Nikolay Kolobaev [q]
10:30
1. kolo
Nathaniel Lammons [q]
Tal Goldengoren
12:00
1. kolo
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Roman Safiullin [5]
12:00
1. kolo
Shahar Elbaz [q]
Joshua Paris [q]
13:00
1. kolo
Amir Weintraub [1]
Ram Kapach
13:30
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier [6]
Collin Johns
15:00
1. kolo
Julien Dubail [3]
Yshai Oliel
Italy Italy F31 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1. kolo
Florian Fallert [q]
Filippo Leonardi
09:30
1. kolo
Antonio Massara [6]
Andrea Guerrieri
09:30
1. kolo
Luca Prevosto [q]
Francesco Picco [8]
11:00
1. kolo
Corrado Summaria [q]
Demian Raab
12:30
1. kolo
Riccardo Sinicropi
Alex Rybakov
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1. kolo
Andrei Levine [q]
Sergey Dorozhkin [q]
06:00
1. kolo
Ilya Vasilyev [4]
Roman Hassanov
07:30
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov
Sanjar Fayziev [3]
07:30
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov [8]
Timur Khabibulin
07:30
1. kolo
Dostanbek Tashbulatov [WC]
Pavel Tsoy [q]
09:00
1. kolo
Abror Isakov [q]
Dietrich Dernowski [WC]
09:00
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap
Riccardo Maiga
09:00
1. kolo
Azizhon Turgunov [q]
Cristian Lozan
09:00
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin
Stanislav Korshunov [q]
09:00
1. kolo
Kento Yamada [q]
Vladimir Ivanov [5]
10:30
1. kolo
Daniiar Duldaev [q]
Mikhail Fufygin
10:30
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov [1]
Pavel Kotov
Colombia Medellin Challenger / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1. kolo
Victor Estrella [1]
Alejandro Falla
17:00
1. kolo
Santiago Giraldo [6]
Felipe Mantilla [WC]
17:00
1. kolo
Nicolas Santos [q]
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez [WC]
17:00
1. kolo
Joao Souza [5]
Gregorio Cordonnier [WC]
17:00
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
17:00
1. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros [WC]
Adam El Mihdawy
17:00
1. kolo
Orlando Luz [q]
Renzo Olivo [4]
France Orleans Challenger / muži dvouhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Alexandre Sidorenko [WC]
Pierre-Hugues Herbert [7]
10:00
1. kolo
Nikola Mektic [q]
Paul-Henri Mathieu [3]
10:00
1. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [WC]
Ante Pavic [q]
11:00
1. kolo
Mirza Basic
Hugo Nys [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Jurgen Melzer [PR]
Tobias Kamke
13:40
1. kolo
Vincent Millot
Antoine Hoang [q]
16:10
1. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff [4]
Daniil Medvedev
18:00
1. kolo
Tommy Robredo [WC]
Jerzy Janowicz [PR]
20:00
1. kolo
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Marco Chiudinelli
21:10
1. kolo
Lukas Lacko [5]
Andrey Rublev [LL]
Portugal Portugal F11 / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes
00:00
1. kolo
Yannick Mertens [1]
Joao Monteiro
00:00
1. kolo
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
00:00
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr [6]
Borja Rodriguez Manzano
00:00
1. kolo
Alan Gleeson [WC]
Vasco Mensurado
00:00
1. kolo
Nuno Deus
Maxime Tabatruong [8]
00:00
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao
Goncalo Oliveira [7]
00:00
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [5WC]
David Vega Hernandez
00:00
1. kolo
Victor Poncelet
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
Italy Rome Challenger / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi [WC]
Gianluca Mager [q]
13:00
1. kolo
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo [7]
Axel Michon
13:00
1. kolo
Daniel Gimeno-Traver [4]
Gibril Diarra [q]
13:00
1. kolo
Dennis Novak
Tristan Lamasine
13:40
1. kolo
Robin Haase [1]
Steven Diez
14:10
1. kolo
Jan Satral
Lorenzo Giustino
14:10
1. kolo
Laslo Djere
Andrej Martin [5]
14:10
1. kolo
Elias Ymer
Adrian Ungur
15:40
1. kolo
Stefano Napolitano [WC]
Christian Garin
17:00
1. kolo
Filippo Volandri
Thiemo de Bakker [6]
China Shenzhen / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1. kolo
Ryan Harrison [q]
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
08:20
1. kolo
Mikhail Kukushkin
Lukas Rosol
09:00
1. kolo
Inigo Cervantes
Akira Santillan [WC]
10:00
1. kolo
Benoit Paire [6]
Nikoloz Basilashvili
12:00
1. kolo
Janko Tipsarevic [PR]
Ze Zhang [WC]
14:00
1. kolo
Gastao Elias
Thomaz Bellucci
Spain Spain F32 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro [q]
Javier Barranco Cosano [WC]
10:00
1. kolo
Marc Dijkhuizen [q]
Reo Takimoto [WC]
10:00
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio [q]
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [2]
10:00
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin [q]
Sergio Martos Gornes
11:30
1. kolo
Miguel Semmler
Adria Mas Mascolo [q]
11:30
1. kolo
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando [q]
Eduard Esteve Lobato
11:30
1. kolo
Pol Vaquero Fernandez [q]
Alvaro Lopez San Martin [5]
11:30
1. kolo
Alexey Baryshev [LL]
James Marsalek
14:00
1. kolo
Gerard Granollers [4]
Dan Dowson
14:00
1. kolo
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
14:00
1. kolo
Tobias Simon [7]
Alexander Zhurbin
14:00
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla [1]
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
15:30
1. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri [q]
Jean-Marc Werner
17:00
1. kolo
Quim Sorni Chavarria [WC]
Jaume Pla Malfeito [6]
Sweden Sweden F4 / muži dvouhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Karl Friberg [WC]
Mats Moraing [7]
11:00
1. kolo
Adrien Bossel
Laurent Lokoli
11:00
1. kolo
Jonathan Mridha
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
11:00
1. kolo
Fred Simonsson
Milos Sekulic
11:00
1. kolo
Christopher O'Connell [6]
Daniel Svensson [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Liam Broady [1]
Jacob Adaktusson [q]
12:30
1. kolo
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
Sam Barry [3]
12:30
1. kolo
Mert Altinalev [LL]
Edward Corrie [5]
12:30
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma
Christian Samuelsson [q]
USA Tiburon Challenger / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Brydan Klein [q]
Tim Smyczek [3]
00:00
1. kolo
Tennys Sandgren [SE]
Michael Mmoh [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Salvatore Caruso [q]
Ernesto Escobedo [7]
00:00
1. kolo
Joris De Loore
Lloyd Glasspool [q]
19:00
1. kolo
Brian Baker [WC]
Austin Krajicek
19:00
1. kolo
Benjamin Becker [1]
Tommy Paul
19:00
1. kolo
Peter Polansky
Mackenzie Mcdonald [WC]
19:00
1. kolo
John-Patrick Smith [SE]
Marcelo Arevalo
19:00
1. kolo
Yuki Bhambri
Darian King
19:00
1. kolo
Daniel Nguyen
Samuel Groth
19:00
1. kolo
Robbie C. Bellamy [WC]
Dennis Novikov [5]
Tunisia Tunisia F25 / muži dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Luca Margaroli
Louis Tessa
00:00
1. kolo
Maksim Tikhomirov
Eduardo Agustin Torre
00:00
1. kolo
Mehdi Jdi
Nicolo Turchetti [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Omar Giacalone [4]
Valentin Vacherot
00:00
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz [1]
Thomas Statzberger
00:00
1. kolo
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
Laerte Di Falco [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Ameal [q]
Mariano Kestelboim [6]
00:00
1. kolo
Matias Zukas [5]
Luca Giacomini
00:00
1. kolo
Jordan Ubiergo [7]
Eros Siringo
00:00
1. kolo
Eric Caleguer [WC]
Yvo Panak [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe [WC]
Alberto Cammarata
00:00
1. kolo
George Botezan
Nicolas Xiviller [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit [WC]
Michael Linzer [2]
00:00
1. kolo
Santiago Besada [q]
Benjamin Bonzi [3]
00:00
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa [q]
Moez Echargui [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Matteo Vialmin [q]
Bernd Kossler [8]
Ukraine Ukraine F5 / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Lukas Mugevicius [4]
Ivan Sergeyev [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Adrian Andrzejczuk
Mykyta Mashtakov [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Francesco Ferrari [q]
Vladyslav Manafov [2]
00:00
1. kolo
Olexiy Kolisnyk
Maksim Malyshev [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Oleg Prihodko
Vincent Van Den Honert [q]
09:00
1. kolo
Libor Salaba [5]
Dmytro Kamynin [q]
09:00
1. kolo
Yurii Dzhavakian [q]
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
09:00
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov [6]
Piotr Zbroja [q]
09:00
1. kolo
Leon Schutt
Vasko Mladenov [8]
Vietnam Vietnam F6 / muži dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1. kolo
Hiroyasu Ehara
Renta Tokuda
05:00
1. kolo
Xin Gao [3]
Kelsey Stevenson [q]
05:00
1. kolo
Thien Nguyen Hoang [WC]
Makoto Ochi [2]
05:00
1. kolo
Yu Hsiang Chiu [q]
Jirat Navasirisomboon
06:30
1. kolo
Bowen Ouyang [7]
Yuichi Ito
06:30
1. kolo
Ken Onoda [q]
Ku Keon Kang [q]
06:30
1. kolo
Chan-Yeong Oh [q]
Shintaro Imai [5]
06:30
1. kolo
Jumpei Yamasaki [8]
Nam Hoang Ly
08:00
1. kolo
Ti Chen [1]
Sora Fukuda [q]
08:00
1. kolo
Jui-Chen Hung
Yusuke Takahashi [4]
08:00
1. kolo
Phuong Van Nguyen [WC]
Masato Shiga [6]
Australia Brisbane / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Zuzana Zlochova
Kaylah Mcphee [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan [q]
Priscilla Hon [8]
00:00
1. kolo
Abbie Myers [WC]
Sandra Zaniewska [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Sara Tomic [q]
Viktoria Kuzmova [7]
00:00
1. kolo
Nagi Hanatani [q]
Destanee Aiava [SE]
00:00
1. kolo
Lizette Cabrera [SE]
Maddison Inglis [q]
03:00
1. kolo
Jennifer Elie [6]
Mai Minokoshi [q]
04:40
1. kolo
Kaitlin Staines [WC]
Abigail Tere-Apisah [q]
05:00
1. kolo
Eri Hozumi [4]
Katy Dunne
06:00
1. kolo
Alison Bai
Jaimee Fourlis
Chisinau / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. kolo
Gabriela Duca
Adriana Sosnovschi
09:00
1. kolo
Helen Ploskina
Lusine Avanesyan
09:00
1. kolo
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn [8]
Barbara Bonic [q]
10:30
1. kolo
Olga Puchkova [7]
Nadezhda Sedysheva [q]
10:30
1. kolo
Alexandra Perper [1]
Viktoriia Dema [q]
10:30
1. kolo
Vitalia Stamat [WC]
Tamara Curovic [6]
12:00
1. kolo
Julia Helbet
Veronika Kapshay [4]
12:00
1. kolo
Cristina Ene [3]
Kateryna Popova
13:30
1. kolo
Vlada Medvedcova [WC]
Nadiya Kolb
France Clermont Ferrand / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Amandine Cazeaux [q]
Rebeka Masarova
00:00
1. kolo
Richel Hogenkamp [3WC]
Polina Leykina
00:00
1. kolo
Diana Marcinkevica
Conny Perrin
00:00
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
Amandine Hesse [7]
00:00
1. kolo
Oceane Dodin [1]
Quirine Lemoine
00:00
1. kolo
Jessika Ponchet [WC]
Jesika Maleckova
00:00
1. kolo
Tamara Korpatsch [6]
Priscilla Heise [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Theo Gravouil [q]
Virginie Razzano [4]
00:00
1. kolo
Victoria Smirnova [q]
Silvia Njiric [q]
11:00
1. kolo
Tara Moore [5]
Olga Saez Larra
11:00
1. kolo
Daniela Seguel
Georgina Garcia-Perez
13:30
1. kolo
Manon Arcangioli
Sandra Samir [q]
13:30
1. kolo
Kristina Schmiedlova [q]
Jasmine Paolini
14:50
1. kolo
Karen Barritza [q]
Barbara Haas [2]
16:30
1. kolo
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Elixane Lechemia [WC]
18:00
1. kolo
Lou Brouleau [WC]
Lesley Kerkhove [8]
Tunisia Hammamet / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Andrea Gamiz [1]
Catherine Chantraine
00:00
1. kolo
Noelia Zeballos
Ida Jarlskog [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Karin Kennel [5]
Sandra Ortevall
00:00
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva
Carolina M. Alves [6]
00:00
1. kolo
Katharina Hobgarski [3]
Elena Griessner [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Verena Meliss [WC]
Barbara Kotelesova [8]
00:00
1. kolo
Candela Bugnon [q]
Mayssa Tebourbi [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Chiraz Bechri [7]
Emmanuelle Girard
00:00
1. kolo
Federica Joe Gardella
Alice Bacquie [4]
00:00
1. kolo
Valentina Abrile [WC]
Fernanda Brito [2]
00:00
1. kolo
Sofia Haydee Nicolini [WC]
Sofia Luini
00:00
1. kolo
Cindy Castille
Amira Ben Aissa
00:00
1. kolo
Jeannine Hopfgartner
Elaine Genovese [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Yifei Yang [q]
Clara Burel [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Emma Lene
Julia Rosenquist
00:00
1. kolo
Ferdaous Bahri [q]
Guillermina Naya [WC]
Thailand Hua Hin / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1. kolo
Nudnida Luangnam [WC]
Xinyu Gao [SE]
06:00
1. kolo
Arina Rodionova [1]
Zhanlan Wei [q]
06:00
1. kolo
Arantxa Rus [3]
Jiahui Chen [q]
06:00
1. kolo
Pranjala Yadlapalli [q]
Shiho Akita [6]
07:30
1. kolo
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn [WC]
Fatma Al Nabhani
07:30
1. kolo
Katarzyna Kawa
Ying Zhang
07:30
1. kolo
Peangtarn Plipuech [5]
Kamonwan Buayam
07:30
1. kolo
Laura Pigossi
Ran Tian [8]
09:00
1. kolo
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai [7]
Plobrung Plipuech [q]
09:00
1. kolo
Ao Gai [q]
Aleksandrina Naydenova [4]
09:00
1. kolo
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat [WC]
Jia-Jing Lu [2]
09:00
1. kolo
Karman Kaur Thandi [q]
Fang Ying Xun
Japan Iizuka / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Erika Sema [8]
Rika Fujiwara [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Akari Inoue [q]
Akiko Omae [5]
00:00
1. kolo
Tori Kinard
Haine Ogata [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Su Jeong Jang [1]
Risa Ushijima
00:00
1. kolo
So-Ra Lee
Mai Hontama [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Michika Ozeki
Shuko Aoyama [3]
00:00
1. kolo
Riko Sawayanagi [4]
Mana Ayukawa
00:00
1. kolo
Ayaka Okuno [7]
Shiho Hisamatsu [q]
04:00
1. kolo
Kanae Hisami
Funa Kozaki [WC]
04:00
1. kolo
Miharu Imanishi
Aki Yamasoto [q]
04:00
1. kolo
Suzuho Oshino [WC]
Yuuki Tanaka
04:00
1. kolo
Chihiro Muramatsu [q]
Miyabi Inoue
05:30
1. kolo
Kotomi Takahata [q]
Ayano Shimizu [q]
05:30
1. kolo
Aiko Yoshitomi
Kai-Chen Chang [2]
05:30
1. kolo
Yuki Kristina Chiang
Kyoka Okamura [6]
05:30
1. kolo
Mizuno Kijima
Haruka Kaji [q]
Spain Melilla / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. kolo
Harmony Tan [1]
Julie Tringa
00:00
2. kolo
Martina Fricova [WC]
Irene Burillo Escorihuela [3]
11:00
1. kolo
Martina Capurro Taborda [4]
Marta Garcia Gausi
11:00
1. kolo
Silvia Bordes Caselles
Denise-Antonela Stoica [WC]
11:00
1. kolo
Panna Udvardy
Marianna Natali [7]
12:30
1. kolo
Olga Parres Azcoitia
Lucia De La Puerta Uribe
12:30
1. kolo
Mariana Drazic [6]
Carla Girbau Romero [WC]
12:30
1. kolo
Lucia Marzal Martinez
Olga Esteve Mendez [q]
14:00
1. kolo
Lidia Moreno Arias
Angelica E Karlsson Hantzis [q]
United Kingdom Roehampton / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Victoria Larriere [6]
Megan Davies [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Libby Muma
Alicia Barnett [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Lucy Brown [q]
Sarah Beth Grey
00:00
1. kolo
Vivian Heisen [4]
Dasha Ivanova
00:00
1. kolo
Klaartje Liebens [5]
Emily Appleton
00:00
1. kolo
Jil Nora Engelmann
Louise Holtum [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Julia Terziyska [1]
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
00:00
1. kolo
Erika Vogelsang
Katharina Hering [8]
00:00
1. kolo
Luisa Marie Huber
Justyna Jegiolka [7]
00:00
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
Eden Silva
00:00
1. kolo
Andrea Raaholdt
Mariam Bolkvadze [3]
00:00
1. kolo
Eva Siskova [q]
Alice Gillan [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Eden Richardson [WC]
Francesca Wilkes [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Lauryn John-Baptiste [q]
Laura Sainsbury [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Hannah Mccolgan [WC]
Emma Hurst
00:00
1. kolo
Bronte Murgett [q]
Margot Yerolymos [2]
Italy Santa Margherita Di / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Alice Balducci
Martina Spigarelli
00:00
1. kolo
Lisa Sabino [3]
Ylena In-Albon
00:00
1. kolo
Claudia Giovine [1]
Stefania Rubini
00:00
1. kolo
Nicole Rottmann [q]
Annelou Nab [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Paula Ormaechea [7]
Federica Arcidiacono
00:00
1. kolo
Petra Krejsova
Julia Kimmelmann
00:00
1. kolo
Jelena Simic
Deborah Kerfs [4]
00:00
1. kolo
Alessia Piran [q]
Aleksandra Buczynska [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Nina Stadler
Marlies Szupper
00:00
1. kolo
Charlotte Robillard-Millette
Kimberley Zimmermann [5]
00:00
1. kolo
Snehadevi S Reddy [8]
Agustina Chlpac [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Meritxell Perera Ros [q]
Lisa Piccinetti [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Dalila Spiteri [q]
Rosanna Maffei [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Donnaroza Gouvernante [WC]
Anastasia Vdovenco [2]
00:00
1. kolo
Barbara Huyskes [WC]
Anna Klasen
00:00
1. kolo
Lotte Van Leeuwen [q]
Deborah Chiesa [6]
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Melisa Morales
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Anna Morgina [1]
Akiho Kakuya [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Alexandra Riley
Suzy Larkin
00:00
1. kolo
Sri Peddi Reddy [8]
Anna Abualhaj [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Ina Kaufinger
Ola Abou Zekry [7]
00:00
1. kolo
Ana Bianca Mihaila [4]
Shweta Rana
00:00
1. kolo
Mirabelle Njoze [6]
Mitsumi Kawasaki
00:00
1. kolo
Victoria Ariadna Beccio
Ramya Natarajan [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Valeriya Pogrebnyak
Theiviya Selvarajoo [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Jelena Stojanovic
Pei Hsuan Chen [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Angella Raman [WC]
Guadalupe Perez Rojas [3]
00:00
1. kolo
Amreen Naaz [q]
Dea Herdzelas [2]
00:00
1. kolo
Cristiana Miruna Tudor [q]
Phillis Vanenburg
00:00
1. kolo
Jenny Claffey
Preethi Srinivasan [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Zeel Desai [q]
Elena-Teodora Cadar [5]
00:00
1. kolo
Salma Abdel Rahim [q]
Eetee Maheta
Kazakhstan Shymkent / ženy dvouhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1. kolo
Yanina Darishina [q]
Diana Shevchenko
06:00
1. kolo
Ulyana Ayzatulina
Ksenia Ulukan [6]
06:00
1. kolo
Kamilla Bolatova [q]
Daria Kruzhkova
06:00
1. kolo
Viktoriia Kalinina [q]
Albina Khabibulina
07:30
1. kolo
Margarita Lazareva [3]
Arina Taluenko
07:30
1. kolo
Julyette Steur [5]
Polina Goloputova [WC]
07:30
1. kolo
Anna Iakovleva [q]
Kristina Kislyak
09:00
1. kolo
Tamara Cherkassova [LL]
Alexandra Grinchishina [8]
10:30
1. kolo
Anna Pribylova [7]
Shakhnoza Khatamova
10:30
1. kolo
Natalia Belova
Polina Novikova
10:30
1. kolo
Aleksandra Vostrikova
Daria Lodikova [4]
10:30
1. kolo
Gulsina Khalimullina [q]
Gozal Ainitdinova [2]
Bulgaria Sozopol / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. kolo
Katerina Kramperova [9]
Dominique Karregat
10:30
1. kolo
Maria Vittoria Viviani [q]
Ivon Mihaleva [WC]
10:30
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila
Adrianna Sosnowska [LL]
10:30
1. kolo
Zinovia Vaneva
Eleni Daniilidou
Uzbekistan Tashkent / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1. kolo
Ana Bogdan
Kirsten Flipkens [2]
08:00
1. kolo
Cagla Buyukakcay [3]
Sofia Shapatava [LL]
08:00
1. kolo
Amra Sadikovic
Naomi Broady [8]
08:00
1. kolo
Irina Khromacheva
Tereza Martincova [q]
08:00
1. kolo
Risa Ozaki
Elitsa Kostova
09:30
1. kolo
Francesca Schiavone
Sorana Cirstea [7]
09:30
1. kolo
Kristyna Pliskova
Sara Sorribes Tormo
09:30
1. kolo
Lesya Tsurenko [6]
Evgeniya Rodina
09:30
1. kolo
Patricia Maria Tig
Vitalia Diatchenko
11:00
1. kolo
Kateryna Kozlova
Donna Vekic [WC]
11:00
1. kolo
Ipek Soylu [q]
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
Izrael Tiberias / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. kolo
Vlada Ekshibarova [1]
Shir Azran [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Laura Deigman [8]
Gal Shemesh [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Shiran Arol Wiegand
Shelly Krolitzky
00:00
1. kolo
May Kimhi
Oleksandra Piskun [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Shahar Biran [q]
Nicole Nadel
00:00
1. kolo
Sean Lodzki
Yuval Keren [q]
00:00
1. kolo
Maya Tahan
Melis Sezer [3]
00:00
1. kolo
Alona Kruglov [q]
Keren Shlomo [5]
00:00
1. kolo
Tamara Barad Itzhaki [q]
Talya Zandberg [WC]
00:00
1. kolo
Ilana Tetruashvili [WC]
Valeria Nikolaev
00:00
1. kolo
Shelly Bereznyak [q]
Linnea Malmqvist [6]
00:00
1. kolo
Adva Dabah
Helene Scholsen [2]
08:30
1. kolo
Madeleine Kobelt
Noya Ohana [WC]
08:30
1. kolo
Anastasiya Shleptsova
Lina Glushko
08:30
1. kolo
Alexandra Walters [7]
Yara Abed [WC]
08:30
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova [4]
Maria Zotova
China Wuhan / ženy dvouhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
2. kolo
Ekaterina Makarova
Agnieszka Radwanska [3]
07:00
2. kolo
Yaroslava Shvedova
Roberta Vinci [13]
07:00
2. kolo
Madison Brengle
Svetlana Kuznetsova [9]
08:30
2. kolo
Elina Svitolina
Petra Kvitova [14]
09:00
2. kolo
Angelique Kerber [1]
Kristina Mladenovic
09:00
2. kolo
Louisa Chirico [q]
Darya Kasatkina [q]
10:00
2. kolo
Venus Williams [6]
Yulia Putintseva
10:00
2. kolo
Laura Siegemund
Dominika Cibulkova [10]
10:00
2. kolo
Caroline Garcia
Madison Keys [8]
12:00
2. kolo
Caroline Wozniacki
Katerina Siniakova [q]
13:00
2. kolo
Johanna Konta [11]
Shuai Zhang
15:00
2. kolo
Jelena Jankovic
Garbine Muguruza [2]
China Chengdu / muži čtyřhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1. kolo
Raven Klaasen/Rajeev Ram [1]
Yecong He/Fajing Sun [WC]
09:00
1. kolo
Rohan Bopanna/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Feliciano Lopez/Juan Monaco
Colombia Medellin Challenger / muži čtyřhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1. kolo
Andre Ghem/Juan Lizariturry [4]
Bastian Malla/Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
19:20
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos/Ruben Gonzales [1]
Gonzalo Escobar/Juan Ignacio Londero
21:00
1. kolo
Christian Lindell/Bruno Sant'Anna
Fernando Romboli/Caio Zampieri [2]
22:20
1. kolo
Ricardo Hocevar/Jose Pereira
Marcel Felder/Renzo Olivo
22:20
1. kolo
Facundo Mena/Jorge Montero
Andrea Collarini/Gonzalo Lama
France Orleans Challenger / muži čtyřhra / tvrdý I. sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1. kolo
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
Radu Albot/Jonathan Eysseric
17:30
1. kolo
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner [1]
Gero Kretschmer/Igor Zelenay
20:00
1. kolo
Sander Arends/Wesley Koolhof [3]
Denis Istomin/Daniil Medvedev
Italy Rome Challenger / muži čtyřhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:40
1. kolo
Giorgio Portaluri/Cristian Rodriguez [WC]
Gibril Diarra/Bastian Trinker
China Shenzhen / muži čtyřhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Mirnyi [1]
Fabio Fognini/Robert Lindstedt
11:00
1. kolo
Pablo Andujar/Richard Gasquet [PR]
Andres Molteni/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
13:00
1. kolo
Thomas Fabbiano/Bernard Tomic
Chris Guccione/Andre Sa [4]
13:00
1. kolo
Mikhail Kukushkin/Stephane Robert
Colin Fleming/Scott Lipsky
15:00
1. kolo
Zhe Li/Zhizhen Zhang [WC]
Oliver Marach/Fabrice Martin [2]
USA Tiburon Challenger / muži čtyřhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1. kolo
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith [3]
Stefan Kozlov/Austin Krajicek
19:00
1. kolo
Bjorn Fratangelo/Tim Smyczek
Sekou Bangoura/Mitchell Krueger [WC]
19:00
1. kolo
Mackenzie Mcdonald/Ben Mclachlan [WC]
Yuki Bhambri/John-Paul Fruttero [PR]
19:00
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Julio Peralta [1]
Tommy Paul/Denis Shapovalov [WC]
19:00
1. kolo
Steven De Waard/Alessandro Giannessi
Guilherme Clezar/Brydan Klein
19:00
1. kolo
Darian King/Francis Tiafoe
Philip Bester/Peter Polansky [4]
19:00
1. kolo
Quentin Halys/Dennis Novikov
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Max Jacob Schnur [2]
Uzbekistan Tashkent / ženy čtyřhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Lenka Kuncikova/Karolina Stuchla
Nicole Melichar/Varatchaya Wongteanchai [2]
13:00
1. kolo
Demi Schuurs/Renata Voracova [3]
Alexandra Panova/Evgeniya Rodina
China Wuhan / ženy čtyřhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1. kolo
Chen Liang/Zhaoxuan Yang
Kateryna Bondarenko/Chia-Jung Chuang
09:00
1. kolo
Olga Savchuk/Yafan Wang
Andrea Hlavackova/Lucie Hradecka [7]
10:00
1. kolo
Simona Halep/Jelena Ostapenko [WC]
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova [5]
10:00
1. kolo
Timea Bacsinszky/Svetlana Kuznetsova [WC]
Lara Arruabarrena/Oksana Kalashnikova
12:00
2. kolo
Julia Goerges/Karolina Pliskova [8]
Raquel Atawo/Abigail Spears
12:00
2. kolo
Gabriela Dabrowski/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez
Sania Mirza/Barbora Strycova [3]